de flag

German Bundesliga Form Table

German Bundesliga Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bayern Munich6501195141532456
2Arminia Bielefeld632110641123665
3Hoffenheim632112931163486
4Union Berlin63217521133502
5Borussia Dortmund6312161061053460
6RB Leipzig631212751043361
7Eintracht Frankfurt6312121021043256
8FC Koln6312810-21033472
9Mainz63031073923506
10Leverkusen62221613386246
11Freiburg622212102843550
12Hertha Berlin6222811-3833167
13VfL Bochum 1848621357-2723180
14Augsburg613278-1642179
15Greuther Furth6132412-8622332
16VFB Stuttgart6123410-6512150
17Borussia Monchengladbach6114717-10453765
18Wolfsburg6015213-11112264
German Bundesliga Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bayern Munich108022810182462456
2Hoffenheim10622221482073486
3Borussia Dortmund106132414101983460
4Eintracht Frankfurt10613201551973256
5Arminia Bielefeld10442141041643665
6Leverkusen1043321174158246
7Union Berlin10433141401563502
8FC Koln104331516-11563472
9Mainz10424151231463506
10RB Leipzig10424161421473361
11Augsburg10343141221372179
12VfL Bochum 1848104151011-11343180
13Freiburg10325171701173550
14Borussia Monchengladbach103251523-81183765
15Hertha Berlin102441017-71053167
16VFB Stuttgart10226818-10842150
17Wolfsburg10226818-10832264
18Greuther Furth10136927-18652332

League Table for this division