cy flag

Cypriot First Division Form Table

Cypriot First Division Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Apollon Limassol6420137614
2Doxa Katokopias64111441013
3Omonia Nicosia641194513
4Olympiakos Nicosia632196311
5Ethnikos Achnas6312139410
6Pafos FC6312108210
7Apoel Nicosia631256-110
8AEK Larnaca62227708
9AEL Limassol61239815
10Paeek Kerynias21103124
11Aris Limassol31112204
12Anorthosis6114310-74
Cypriot First Division Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Apollon Limassol107301981124
2Omonia Nicosia10622126620
3Doxa Katokopias106132281419
4Pafos FC106131612419
5Ethnikos Achnas104331714315
6AEL Limassol104241511414
7Apoel Nicosia104241211114
8Olympiakos Nicosia104241113-214
9AEK Larnaca103251012-211
10Anorthosis10127516-115
11Paeek Kerynias21103124
12Aris Limassol31112204
Cypriot First Division Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Omonia Nicosia642072514
2Pafos FC6411135813
3Apollon Limassol6330116512
4Doxa Katokopias6312104610
5Apoel Nicosia631242210
6Olympiakos Nicosia631287110
7AEL Limassol630312669
8Ethnikos Achnas622211838
9AEK Larnaca621357-27
10Anorthosis6114410-64
11Paeek Kerynias10100001
12Aris Limassol100101-10
Cypriot First Division Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Apollon Limassol6420104614
2Ethnikos Achnas6411129313
3Pafos FC6402128412
4Omonia Nicosia640274312
5Doxa Katokopias6321124811
6Apoel Nicosia6312109110
7AEL Limassol62227708
8Olympiakos Nicosia621368-27
9Anorthosis612348-45
10Aris Limassol21102114
11AEK Larnaca6114510-54
12Paeek Kerynias11003123

League Table for this division