Live Scores (Tue 19‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
20:15LeicesterChelsea
HTWest Ham1‑0West Brom
England flag England Championship
19:00BlackburnSwansea
19:00Sheff WedWycombe
19:45RotherhamStoke
19:45WatfordBarnsley
HTDerby1‑0Bournemouth
HTReading1‑0Coventry
England flag England League 1
1Crewe0‑0Bristol Rovers
1Doncaster0‑0Rochdale
1Sunderland0‑0Plymouth
19:00BlackpoolNorthampton
19:00Lincoln CityGillingham
19:00PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon
2MK Dons0‑0Fleetwood Town
32Peterborough0‑1Charlton
72Hull3‑0Accrington Stanley
England flag England League 2
19:00CarlisleLeyton Orient
19:00Crawley TownStevenage
2Cheltenham0‑0Newport County
2Harrogate Town0‑0Exeter
2Tranmere0‑0Forest Green
3Morecambe0‑0Walsall
3Southend0‑0Cambridge Utd
England flag FA Cup
20:00SouthamptonShrewsbury
England flag FA Trophy
19:45BromleyWoking
19:45KetteringLeamington
19:45Stamford AFCHereford
2Boreham Wood0‑0Torquay
2FC Halifax0‑0Southport
3Aldershot0‑0Solihull Moors
England flag England National League
19:00AltrinchamWoking
19:00BromleySutton Utd
19:00FC HalifaxHartlepool
19:45Boreham WoodBarnet
19:45Solihull MoorsWeymouth
19:45WealdstoneDover
19:45YeovilNotts County
3Dagenham0‑0Stockport
4Eastleigh0‑0Kings Lynn Town
England flag England National League North / South
19:45AFC FyldeBrackley
19:45Bath CityHavant and Waterlooville
19:45BillericayChelmsford
19:45Boston UtdSpennymoor Town
19:45Bradford PAChester
19:45ChorleyKettering
19:45Curzon AshtonSouthport
19:45DarlingtonHereford
19:45Dulwich HamletSt Albans
19:45GuiseleyKidderminster
19:45HemelOxford City
19:45Maidstone UnitedBraintree Town
19:45Slough TownEbbsfleet United
19:45YorkGateshead
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
19:45CrusadersLinfield
19:45Dungannon SwiftsCarrick Rangers
19:45LarneWarrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
19:30Partick ThistleClyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
19:45Cefn DruidsBala Town
19:45Connah's Quay NomadsNewtown
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0‑4San Telmo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑1Western Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
20:00AnderlechtCharleroi
59Mouscron Peruwelz0‑0Waasland-Beveren
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGoias0‑3Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
2Brasil de Pelotas0‑0America MG
CAF African Nations Championship
3Equatorial Guinea0‑0Namibia
FTZambia2‑0Tanzania
Chile flag Chile Primera División
20:00HuachipatoUnion Espanola
FTAntofagasta3‑1Deportes Iquique
FTAudax Italiano1‑3Union La Calera
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb0‑2Rijeka
FTIstra1‑1HNK Gorica
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTSlavia Prague4‑1Dukla Prague
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek1‑0El Gouna FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
19NK Varazdin0‑0Inter Zapresic
22Wisla Plock0‑0Motor Lublin
24FC Midtjylland0‑0AGF Aarhus
25Ruzomberok2‑1Banska Bystrica
47AS Trencin1‑1Gornik Zabrze
73Senica0‑1Blansko
FTAC Horsens4‑0Middelfart
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1Arbëria
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye3‑4Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3‑0Shevardeni
FTFola Esch0‑0FC Rodange 91
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0‑2Podbeskidzie
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk2‑2Vojvodina
HTLechia Gdansk4‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
France flag Cup
15:00Le HavreParis FC
17:00ChateaurouxAC Ajaccio
17:00DunkerqueAmiens
17:00PauRodez
17:00ValenciennesChambly Thelle
20:00AuxerreTroyes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
19:30Hertha BerlinHoffenheim
19:30LeverkusenBorussia Dortmund
19:30MainzWolfsburg
75Borussia Monchengladbach1‑0Werder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
HTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen0‑0Unterhaching
HTVerl1‑0Zwickau
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC1‑1Odisha FC
India flag India I-League
85TRAU2‑2Mohammedan
FTMinerva Punjab0‑1Churchill Brothers
FTReal Kashmir1‑1Sudeva
Italy flag Italy Serie B
46Vicenza1‑0Chievo
Italy flag Coppa Italia
20:15AS RomaSpezia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC0‑0CF Pachuca
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
59Vitesse Arnhem1‑0ADO Den Haag
APMVV Maastricht2‑2Excelsior
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah0‑3Al Rayyan SC
FTQatar SC1‑1Al-Duhail SC
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑0Al Arabi Doha SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari0‑1UTA Arad
HTViitorul Constanta1‑0Steaua Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
90+6Al Ahli2‑0Abha
FTAl Qadasiya1‑1Al Fateh FC
FTAl Shabab1‑1Al-Faisaly
FTAl-Ain Atawlah1‑2Al Ittihad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs3‑0Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTMamelodi Sundowns0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
20:30AlavesSevilla
HTCadiz2‑2Levante
HTReal Valladolid0‑2Elche
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
HTMirandes0‑2Rayo Vallecano
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe4‑0Genclerbirligi
FTKayserispor2‑0Istanbul Basaksehir
FTTrabzonspor3‑1Konyaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTBoston River5‑0Deportivo Maldonado

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top