Live Scores
19‑Mar‑2024
Live Matches Only
Previous Day
Refresh
Live
Football
Scores (Tue 19‑Mar‑2024)
Filter Countries:
England
Scotland
Algeria
Antigua-And-Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Brazil
Colombia
Congo-DR
Costa-Rica
Croatia
Ecuador
Finland
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Kazakhstan
Mexico
Northern-Ireland
Qatar
Switzerland
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
World
Filter
England League Two
19:45
Bradford
‑
‑
Notts County
England National League
19:45
Barnet
‑
‑
Eastleigh
England National League - North
19:45
Bishop's Stortford
‑
‑
Kings Lynn Town
19:45
Blyth Spartans
‑
‑
Buxton
England National League - South
19:45
Braintree Town
‑
‑
Weymouth
19:45
Hampton and Richmond
‑
‑
Welling
19:45
Truro City
‑
‑
Eastbourne Boro
Scotland League One
19:45
Kelty Hearts
‑
‑
Alloa
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
19:45
Brentwood
‑
‑
Stowmarket Town
19:45
Grays
‑
‑
Brightlingsea Regent
19:45
Wroxham
‑
‑
New Salamis
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
19:45
Ashford Town
‑
‑
Leatherhead
19:45
Binfield
‑
‑
Sutton Common Rovers
19:45
Chertsey Town
‑
‑
Marlow
19:45
Chipstead
‑
‑
Westfield
19:45
Northwood
‑
‑
Badshot Lea
19:45
Raynes Park Vale
‑
‑
Thatcham Town
England Non League Div One - Northern West
19:45
1874 Northwich
‑
‑
Hanley Town
19:45
Hednesford
‑
‑
Vauxhall Motors
England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
19:45
Leicester Road
‑
‑
Anstey Nomads
19:45
Walsall Wood
‑
‑
Boldmere St. Michaels
England Non League Div One - Southern South
19:45
Bideford
‑
‑
Exmouth
19:45
Wimborne Town
‑
‑
Evesham Utd
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
19:45
Beckenham Town
‑
‑
Cray Valley Paper Mills
19:45
Broadbridge Heath
‑
‑
Sevenoaks Town
19:30
Burgess Hill Town
‑
‑
Ashford United
19:30
East Grinstead Town
‑
‑
Hythe
19:45
Horndean
‑
‑
Ramsgate
19:45
Littlehampton Town
‑
‑
Sittingbourne
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
19:45
Bognor Regis
‑
‑
Whitehawk
19:45
Canvey Island
‑
‑
Horsham
19:45
Cheshunt
‑
‑
Folkestone Invicta
19:45
Concord Rangers
‑
‑
Potters Bar
19:45
Hastings
‑
‑
AFC Hornchurch
England Non League Premier - Northern
19:45
Radcliffe Borough
‑
‑
Morpeth Town
19:45
Stafford Rangers
‑
‑
Macclesfield
19:45
Whitby
‑
‑
Guiseley
England Non League Premier - Southern South
19:45
AFC Totton
‑
‑
Plymouth Parkway
19:45
Hendon
‑
‑
Poole Town
19:45
Tiverton
‑
‑
Dorchester
England U18 Premier League - South
14:00
Norwich U18
‑
‑
Crystal Palace U18
England Professional Development League
13:00
Barnsley U21
‑
Coventry U21
13:00
Fleetwood Town U21
‑
Wigan U21
19:00
Hull U21
‑
Birmingham U21
13:00
Ipswich U21
‑
AFC Bournemouth U21
14:00
Sheffield Utd U21
‑
Peterborough U21
13:00
Watford U21
‑
Bristol City U21
England Non League Premier - Southern Central
19:45
Alvechurch
‑
‑
AFC Telford
19:45
Leamington
‑
‑
Coalville
19:45
Needham Market
‑
‑
Redditch
England Non League Div One - Northern East
19:45
Sheffield
‑
‑
Winterton Rangers
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
19:45
Aylesbury United
‑
‑
Waltham Abbey
19:45
Bedford Town
‑
‑
AFC Dunstable
19:45
Biggleswade Town
‑
‑
Biggleswade
19:45
Kings Langley
‑
‑
Hadley
19:45
Leighton Town
‑
‑
Barton Rovers
19:45
Welwyn Garden City
‑
‑
Kempston Rovers
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
19:45
Albion
‑
‑
Cumbernauld Colts
19:45
Tranent Juniors
‑
‑
East Stirling
Wales FAW Championship
19:30
Briton Ferry
‑
‑
Afan Lido
19:30
Caerau Ely
‑
‑
Pontardawe Town
19:30
Denbigh Town
‑
‑
Gresford Athletic
19:30
Guilsfield FC
‑
‑
Caersws
19:30
Holywell Town
‑
‑
Prestatyn
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top