Results (Thu 05‑Apr‑2018)

England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford3‑2Spennymoor Town
FTCurzon Ashton2‑2Alfreton Town
Europa League flag Europa League Quarter-finals
FTArsenal4‑1CSKA Moscow
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Sporting Lisbon
FTLazio4‑2Salzburg
FTRB Leipzig1‑0Marseille
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTIndependiente0‑1San Lorenzo
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan 1st League
FTMil Mugan1‑1FK Qaradag Lokbatan
FTShuvalan FK1‑0Sabah FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest2‑1FC Luch Minsk
FTFC Slutsk1‑1Neman Grodno
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTAtletico MG4‑0Ferroviario
FTCA Paranaense2‑1Sao Paulo
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: relegation: group 1
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Cherno More Varna
FTVitosha Bistritsa1‑3Pirin Blagoevgrad
China flag China League 1
FTMeizhou Hakka3‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0‑0Tolima
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTErmis Aradippou3‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia0‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
AETSonderjyskE0‑1Brondby
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTPetrojet1‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTWadi Degla FC0‑2Alassiouty
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTFirpo1‑0CD Sonsonate
FTIsidro Metapan2‑2CD Aguila
FTSanta Tecla FC1‑0CD Chalatenango
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden3‑2Oldenburg
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKissamikos FC2‑1Doxa Dramas
FTPanegialios1‑2Panachaiki
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTAntigua Guatemala1‑1Guastatoya
FTCoban Imperial4‑2Deportivo Petapa
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑2Siquinala
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTSanat Naft Abadan1‑0Paykan
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBeitar Tel Aviv Ramla2‑1Hapoel Afula
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Hadera Eran3‑0Maccabi Herzliya
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon4‑1Hapoel Marmorek
FTHapoel Petah Tikva1‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Ramat Gan2‑2Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion2‑1Ironi Nesher
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga1‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTFK Suduva2‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
Mexico flag Mexico Copa MX:: clausura play-off
FTNecaxa2‑1Santos
PenCA Zacatepec1‑1Toluca
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak3‑1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTJavor2‑1Backa Palanka
FTMacva2‑1Mladost Lucani
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑0Borac Cacak
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1FK Zemun
FTVojvodina2‑1FK Rad
FTVozdovac0‑0FK Cukaricki
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 1
FTGremio4‑0Monagas SC
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 3
FTClub Atletico Penarol3‑1Atletico Tucuman
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 5
FTCruzeiro0‑0Vasco da Gama
South America Copa Libertadores:: group 8
FTBoca Juniors1‑0Atletico Junior
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑0Portland Timbers II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑1Metropolitanos FC
FTZamora FC1‑0Mineros Guayana
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCLB TP Ho Chi Minh0‑2Song Lam Nghe An
FTHa Noi TT5‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang3‑1FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top