Results (Wed 13‑Jun‑2018)

Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov3‑0FC Gomel
FTDinamo Brest1‑1Dinamo Minsk
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1‑0Torpedo Zhodino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG0‑0Chapecoense
FTFluminense0‑1Santos
FTSao Paulo3‑0Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTFigueirense1‑0Sampaio Correa
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑5Audax Italiano
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTJiskra Domazlice7‑1Stechovice
FTSK Benesov6‑1SK Viktorie Jirny
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league MSFL
FTVyskov3‑3Odra Petrkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTKladno0‑3Chomutov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division C
FTKolin1‑4Zenit Caslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division D
FTBlansko1‑1Tasovice
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTammeka Tartu0‑3Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑0KPV Kokkola
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTHK Kopavogs0‑0IA Akranes
FTMagni1‑2Thor Akureyri
FTVikingur Olafsvik3‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik2‑0Fylkir Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann0‑1Valur Reykjavík
International flag International Friendlies :: women
FTUSA2‑1China
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTPalermo2‑1Frosinone
Nigeria flag Nigeria Professional Football League
FTHeartland Owerri0‑0Enyimba
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETBodo/Glimt2‑2Hoedd
AETIK Start1‑1Hamarkameratene
AETMjoendalen2‑2Haugesund
PenBodo/Glimt2‑2Hoedd
PenIK Start1‑1Hamarkameratene
PenMjoendalen2‑2Haugesund
PenUll/Kisa0‑0Bryne
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga:: qualification
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Garbarnia
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: qualification
PenTargoviste1‑0FC Voluntari
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTNumancia0‑3Real Valladolid
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTPenn FC2‑1Richmond Kickers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT4‑1Than Quang Ninh
FTHoang Anh Gia Lai2‑3QNK Quang Nam
FTNam Dinh1‑0Saigon FC
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑0Hai Phong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top