Results (Thu 11‑Oct‑2018)

UEFA Nations League League A:: group 3
FTPoland2‑3Portugal
UEFA Nations League League B:: group 2
FTRussia0‑0Sweden
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 1
FTIsrael2‑1Scotland
UEFA Nations League League C:: group 4
FTLithuania1‑2Romania
FTMontenegro0‑2Serbia
UEFA Nations League League D:: group 3
FTFaroe Islands0‑3Azerbaijan
FTKosovo3‑1Malta
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTCongo3‑1Liberia
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif2‑0CS Constantine
FTMC Alger2‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTOl. Medea1‑1MC Oran
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1MC Oran
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑0Deportivo Roca
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDouglas Haig2‑2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1‑0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu3‑1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTDesamparados1‑0Sportivo Belgrano
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
FTJuventud Antoniana3‑3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCruzeiro1‑0Corinthians
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK Usti Nad Labem2‑1MFK Vitkovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTMfk Vyskov1‑5Plzen
Euro U-21 Qualification group 1
FTBelarus U211‑0Czech Republic U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 2
FTAlbania U210‑1Spain U21
FTIceland U210‑1N.Ireland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 4
FTEngland U217‑0Andorra U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 5
FTIsrael U213‑1Ireland U21
Euro U-21 Qualification group 8
FTLiechtenstein U210‑9Portugal U21
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Xelaju MC3‑1Cd Chiantla
International flag Friendlies
FTArgentina4‑0Iraq
FTFrance2‑2Iceland
FTTurkey0‑0Bosnia
FTUnited Arab Emirates1‑1Honduras
FTWales1‑4Spain
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBabelsberg1‑4Hertha Berlin
FTFC Hanau 930‑1Eintracht Frankfurt
FTFC Zurich1‑5Winterthur
FTFenerbahce3‑0Istanbulspor
FTGirona0‑1Toulouse
FTLeganes2‑3Eibar
FTVfB Hilden1‑5Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTWolfsburg1‑1FC Magdeburg
International flag International Friendly (Under 19)
FTCroatia U191‑4Turkey U19
FTPoland U194‑3FYR Macedonia U19
FTPortugal U191‑4England U19
International flag International Friendly (Under 21)
FTItaly U210‑1Belgium U21
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑5FC Spartak Trnava
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑5Spartak Trnava
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTAtlanta United II1‑1Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTLas Vegas Lights FC5‑2Phoenix Rising
FTSaint Louis FC1‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSeattle Sounders II2‑2Colorado Switchbacks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Cup
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0‑0Aragua FC
World Cup Women CONCACAF Qualification:: group A
FTTrinidad and Tobago0‑7USA

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top