Results (Sat 24‑Nov‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑1Leicester
FTEverton1‑0Cardiff
FTFulham3‑2Southampton
FTMan Utd0‑0Crystal Palace
FTTottenham3‑1Chelsea
FTWatford0‑3 Liverpool
FTWest Ham0‑4Man City
England flag England Championship
FTBrentford1‑2Middlesbrough
FTHull0‑2Nott'm Forest
FTLeeds2‑0Bristol City
FTMillwall1‑1Bolton
FTPreston4‑1Blackburn
FTRotherham2‑2Sheffield Utd
FTSheff Wed1‑2Derby
FTStoke2‑2QPR
FTSwansea1‑4Norwich
FTWigan0‑0Reading
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑1Southend
FTBarnsley1‑1Doncaster
FTBlackpool3‑0Burton Albion
FTBradford2‑0Oxford Utd
FTCharlton3‑1Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham1‑3Luton
FTPlymouth2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTRochdale1‑0Accrington Stanley
FTScunthorpe1‑2Portsmouth
FTWalsall2‑2Sunderland
FTWycombe3‑2Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd2‑2Bury
FTCarlisle1‑2Forest Green
FTCheltenham2‑1Newport County
FTColchester1‑1Exeter
FTCrawley Town3‑0Crewe
FTLincoln City1‑1Mansfield
FTMacclesfield1‑0Yeovil
FTMorecambe1‑1Notts County
FTNorthampton2‑2 Grimsby
FTPort Vale0‑1Swindon
FTStevenage3‑2MK Dons
FTTranmere1‑1Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑1Boreham Wood
FTAldershot0‑2Barrow
FTBarnet1‑2Gateshead
FTBromley0‑2Dagenham
FTDover2‑1Hartlepool
FTEastleigh1‑1Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet United4‑0FC Halifax
FTHarrogate Town3‑1Braintree Town
FTHavant and Waterlooville5‑2Maidstone United
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Salford
FTSutton Utd0‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham0‑2Leyton Orient
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders3‑2Institute FC
FTDungannon Swifts1‑0Glentoran
FTGlenavon3‑1Ards
FTLinfield4‑2Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton0‑3Celtic
FTHibernian2‑2Dundee
FTMotherwell3‑0Aberdeen
FTRangers3‑0Livingston
FTSt Johnstone0‑0Kilmarnock
FTSt Mirren2‑0Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTRoss County2‑1Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAirdrie Utd3‑0Dumbarton
FTAlloa3‑0Brechin
FTArbroath0‑1Stranraer
FTBeith Juniors0‑3Ayr
FTBerwick1‑2East Fife
FTCowdenbeath1‑0Brora Rangers
FTEast Kilbride1‑0Gala Fairydean Rovers
FTForfar2‑0BSC Glasgow
FTFraserburgh0‑1Auchinleck Talbot
FTMontrose0‑0Annan Athletic
FTMorton1‑1Peterhead
FTQueen of Sth4‑1Formartine United
FTQueen's Park0‑3Raith Rovers
FTStenhousemuir4‑2Falkirk
FTStirling University0‑4Elgin
Wales flag Wales League Cup
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1Cardiff Metropolitan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑2Talleres
FTRosario Central2‑1Estudiantes
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1‑2CA Alvarado
FTSol de Mayo1‑0Independiente de Neuquen
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 2
FTAtletico Parana3‑1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0‑0Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 3
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTDesamparados1‑0Huracan
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑3Sportivo Estudiantes
FTRacing de Cordoba0‑0Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1‑2Boca Unidos
FTJuventud Antoniana1‑1Crucero del Norte
FTSan Martin de Formosa1‑1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Los Andes
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
FTMalaysia3‑0Myanmar
FTVietnam3‑0Cambodia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑0Melbourne City
FTWellington1‑3Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑2FK Austria Wien
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑4Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz0‑1SV Lafnitz
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens1‑0SV Horn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑1Sabah
FTKeshla FK1‑2Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov4‑1FC Luch Minsk
FTDinamo Brest0‑0FC Gomel
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑3Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Slutsk0‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Smolevichi0‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0Gorodeya
FTMinsk1‑2Neman Grodno
FTTorpedo Minsk0‑2Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk1‑2Cercle Brugge
FTOostende1‑2Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege3‑0Eupen
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLommel Utd1‑0Tubize
FTUnion St.-Gilloise0‑0Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSport Boys Warnes3‑0San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑3FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Krupa2‑1Zeljeznicar
FTFK Tuzla City1‑2Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai0‑0Ponte Preta
FTBoa Esporte0‑0Oeste
FTCRB2‑1Figueirense
FTCriciuma2‑0Sampaio Correa
FTGoias0‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0Londrina EC
FTJuventude0‑4CSA
FTPaysandu2‑5Atletico Goianiense
FTSao Bento2‑2Vila Nova
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTDunav Ruse0‑2CSKA Sofia
FTFK Septemvri Sofia2‑1Cherno More Varna
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv0‑1Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta1‑1Union Espanola
FTAudax Italiano4‑1Curico Unido
FTHuachipato1‑2Colo Colo
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica0‑2Istra
FTRijeka1‑0Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0Apoel Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol3‑0Alki Oroklinis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava0‑3Slovacko
FTBohemians 19052‑2Pribram
FTMFK Karvina1‑3Slavia Prague
FTZlin2‑0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice0‑0FC Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov4‑0MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTHobro0‑1Randers Freja
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1CSD Macara
FTLDU de Quito4‑0El Nacional
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga:: qualification
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0FC Elva
France flag France Ligue 1
FTCaen0‑1Monaco
FTDijon0‑0Bordeaux
FTNantes1‑1Angers
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Toulouse
FTRacing Strasbourg0‑1Nimes
FTReims2‑1Guingamp
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens0‑0Grenoble
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori3‑0FC Samtredia
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti0‑1FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑3Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBayern Munich3‑3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHertha Berlin3‑3Hoffenheim
FTMainz1‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTSchalke5‑2Nurnberg
FTWolfsburg1‑0RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1SV Sandhausen
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑1Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTCarl Zeiss Jena4‑5Unterhaching
FTFortuna Koln0‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTHallescher FC2‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTUerdingen2‑0Aalen
FTVfL Osnabruck3‑1Cottbus
FTZwickau1‑1Meppen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 050‑0VfR Garching
FTBurghausen0‑1SV Schalding-Heining
FTFC Memmingen0‑2Augsburg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II3‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
FTNuernberg II1‑3FC Ingolstadt 04 II
FTSV Heimstetten3‑2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTTSV 1860 Rosenheim0‑2TSV Buchbach
FTVfB Eichstatt0‑3FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt3‑1VfL Oldenburg
FTSSV Jeddeloh II0‑4VfB Lubeck
FTWeiche Flensburg3‑3St.Pauli II
FTWolfsburg II2‑0Holstein Kiel II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf0‑21. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FTSV Babelsberg 035‑0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTZFC Meuselwitz2‑0Budissa Bautzen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFreiburg II1‑1Stuttgart II
FTFSV Frankfurt1‑2Saarbrucken
FTSSV Ulm 18460‑2Waldhof Mannheim
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑0Larissa
FTPanathinaikos5‑1Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos2‑1AEK Athens
FTPaok2‑0Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAoc-Kissamikos2‑0Irodotos
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyori3‑2MTK Budapest
FTFerencvaros2‑0Kisvarda FC
FTHonved1‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia2‑0Haladas
FTUjpest1‑1Paksi FC
India flag India Indian Super League
FTMumbai City0‑0ATK
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl3‑2East Bengal Club
FTChennai City FC2‑1North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTZob Ahan Isfahan FC0‑1FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3‑0Frosinone
FTJuventus2‑0SPAL
FTUdinese1‑0AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑1Perugia
FTLivorno0‑0Cittadella
FTPadova0‑1Carpi
FTVenezia2‑1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAS Bisceglie1‑1Potenza
FTASD Sicula Leonzio0‑2Catanzaro
FTCasertana FC4‑1Paganese
FTCatania1‑0Reggina
FTMatera2‑1Siracusa
FTRieti1‑3Juve Stabia
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1ASD SS Rende
FTVibonese1‑0Viterbese
FTVirtus Francavilla Calcio3‑3Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑3Kashiwa Reysol
FTFC Tokyo0‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Sapporo
FTSagan Tosu2‑1Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑3Vissel Kobe
FTShonan2‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVegalta Sendai0‑3Kashima Antlers
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl-Shabab1‑3Qadsia SC
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑1Gzira United FC
FTMosta FC0‑3Birkirkara
FTSenglea Athletic0‑2Sliema
FTValletta1‑0St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑2Cruz Azul
FTPuebla0‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑2Speranta
FTMilsami Orhei0‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTPetrocub-Hincesti0‑1Zimbru
FTZaria Balti0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Grbalj Radanovici
FTFK Iskra1‑3FK Lovcen
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑4Petrovac
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑0Mornar
FTZeta Golubovci0‑0Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM0‑0FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard3‑0Heracles Almelo
FTNAC Breda0‑3Ajax
FTPEC Zwolle2‑3ADO Den Haag
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0SC Heerenveen
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑0Odd
FTHaugesund3‑1IK Start
FTLillestrom2‑0Kristiansund BK
FTRosenborg1‑1Bodo/Glimt
FTSandefjord1‑3Molde
FTStabaek IF2‑2Stromsgodset
FTTromso0‑2Sarpsborg
FTValerenga2‑1Ranheim
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTAl-Birah Institution2‑1Jabal Al Mukaber Club
FTNadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi1‑1Hilal Al-Quds
FTTaraji Wadi Al-Nes2‑0Shabab Alsamu
Panama flag Panama LPF Apertura:: play-off
FTArabe Unido1‑1Tauro FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTSport Rosario0‑8Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1Slask Wroclaw
FTKorona Kielce4‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTLech Poznan2‑1Wisla Plock
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTDrutex-Bytovia1‑1Garbarnia
FTGKS Tychy4‑0GKS Katowice
FTLKS Lodz1‑1Nieciecza
FTPuszcza Niepolomice2‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑0Chrobry Glogow
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑2Podbeskidzie
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETCD Cova da Piedade0‑3Aves
FTLusitano FCV1‑4Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto2‑0Belenenses
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Arabi Doha0‑3Al-Sadd
FTAl-Khor0‑1AL Duhail SC
FTAl-Sailiya2‑1Al Gharafa
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daegu FC
FTSangju Sangmu0‑1Gangwon FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAcs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0Astra Giurgiu
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑1CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow1‑2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Armavir1‑1FC Luch
FTFC Avangard Kursk2‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow3‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑1Tomsk
FTFC Rotor1‑3FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Sibir Novosibirsk2‑0FC Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑1FC Khimki
FTMordovya1‑1FC Tyumen
FTSochi4‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTambov3‑2FC Ska-Khabarovsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAL Ettifaq FC2‑4Al Taawon
FTAL Faisaly1‑1Al Hilal Riyadh
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑0Backa Palanka
FTRadnicki Nis2‑2Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑0Mladost Lucani
FTVojvodina0‑0FK Zemun
FTVozdovac0‑0Proleter Novi SAD
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑0AS Trencin
FTSenica2‑4Zemplin
FTSKF Sered1‑1MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑1Ruzomberok
FTSpartak Trnava2‑3FC Nitra
FTZlate Moravce1‑0FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor3‑0NK Krsko
FTNK Celje2‑0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2Orlando Pirates
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1Barcelona
FTEibar3‑0Real Madrid
FTHuesca2‑2UD Levante
FTValencia3‑0Rayo Vallecano
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTCadiz4‑1Las Palmas
FTDeportivo de La Coruna2‑0Osasuna
FTGimnastic2‑2Almeria
FTLugo2‑1Cordoba
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax3‑3FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5‑1Winterthur
FTServette FC4‑1FC Vaduz
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel1‑1CA Bizertin
FTStade Tunisien0‑0Club Sportif Sfaxien
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor5‑0Kayserispor
FTAnkaragucu1‑4Besiktas
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEskisehirspor2‑2Umraniyespor
FTHatayspor1‑1Altay Izmir
FTIstanbulspor AS2‑0Genclerbirligi
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBugsasspor1‑1Kahramanmarasspor AS
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FTBayrampasaspor0‑0Utas Usakspor A.s
FTGaziantepspor0‑4Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
FTKeciorengucu3‑0AS Sariyer
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑0Korfez Sk
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FTYomraspor2‑2Nazilli Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBergama Belediyespor2‑3ALIBEYKoY
FTCatalcaspor3‑0Kemerspor 2003
FTOfspor1‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑0Elaziz Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FTKocaelispor3‑0Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTURA FC0‑0Police FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑2Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAL Ittihad Kalba1‑2Al-Ain
FTAl-Dhafra0‑5Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBaniyas SC0‑0Al-Nasr
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTCAPS United FC0‑0Chapungu United FC
FTChicken Inn1‑1Triangle United FC
FTMutare City Rovers FC0‑2Bulawayo City
FTNgezi Platinum0‑1Black Rhinos
FTNichrut FC3‑0Dynamos FC
FTShabanie Mine0‑4Herentals College FC
FTYadah FC1‑1Harare City
FTZPC Kariba0‑0Bulawayo Chiefs FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top