Results (Sat 07‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers3‑3Accrington Stanley
FTCoventry3‑2Blackpool
FTDoncaster2‑1Rotherham
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons2‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTTranmere2‑2Gillingham
FTWycombe3‑1Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑1Northampton
FTCambridge Utd0‑1Forest Green
FTCarlisle1‑3Exeter
FTCheltenham4‑2Stevenage
FTColchester0‑0Walsall
FTGrimsby0‑2 Crewe
FTLeyton Orient1‑3Swindon
FTMacclesfield1‑1Crawley Town
FTMansfield2‑0Scunthorpe
FTMorecambe2‑2Salford
FTNewport County1‑0Port Vale
FTPlymouth2‑2Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑2Barrow
FTBoreham Wood3‑1Dover
FTBromley2‑1Chesterfield
FTChorley3‑0Stockport
FTEbbsfleet United1‑1Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax0‑2Yeovil
FTHartlepool1‑1Woking
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Dagenham
FTSutton Utd1‑1Notts County
FTTorquay4‑2Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay1‑1Bath City
FTBraintree Town2‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTChippenham2‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTDartford3‑4Dorking Wanderers
FTEastbourne Boro0‑2Slough Town
FTHampton and Richmond2‑3Concord Rangers
FTHemel2‑0Chelmsford
FTHungerford1‑2St Albans
FTMaidstone United2‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone1‑0Oxford City
FTWeymouth1‑0Welling
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town3‑2Curzon Ashton
FTAltrincham5‑0Leamington
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1Kidderminster
FTBoston Utd2‑1Bradford PA
FTBrackley1‑1AFC Telford
FTChester3‑1Guiseley
FTFarsley Celtic3‑2Kettering
FTGloucester2‑1Darlington
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2Kings Lynn Town
FTYork1‑1Southport
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena4‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville0‑1Linfield
FTColeraine5‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran2‑1Larne
FTInstitute FC0‑6Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTForfar1‑2East Fife
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTAirdrie Utd3‑2Bohemian FC
FTClyde3‑2Queen of Sth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Cove Rangers
FTDunfermline1‑2Alloa
FTFormartine United0‑3Glenavon
FTInverness CT3‑1Morton
FTMontrose0‑2Partick Thistle
FTRaith Rovers2‑0Falkirk
FTSt. Mirren U211‑0Stirling
PenDundee Utd0‑0Arbroath
PenKelty Hearts1‑1Solihull Moors
PenStenhousemuir1‑1The New Saints
PenWrexham1‑1Ayr
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑2Broughton
FTBarry Town0‑0Caernarfon Town
FTCarmarthen Town2‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPenybont1‑6Bala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTLanus4‑1Argentinos Juniors
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven4‑0Roeselare
FTWesterlo2‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAvai0‑3Flamengo
FTCorinthians2‑2Ceara
FTFortaleza EC0‑1Fluminense
FTInternacional1‑0Sao Paulo
FTVasco da Gama0‑2Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP0‑0America MG
FTGuarani Campinas2‑3Oeste
FTOperario2‑1Cuiaba
FTRecife2‑1Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTYpiranga FC RS1‑1Confianca
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTCobresal3‑1Universidad de Chile
FTColo Colo2‑1Everton CD
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0‑1Deportes Magallanes
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCucuta2‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Envigado
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Frem3‑2Bronshoj BK
FTFA 20001‑3HIK Hellerup
FTSkovshoved IF1‑1BK Avarta
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTBrabrand2‑2FC Sydvest 05
FTMiddelfart5‑1Thisted
FTVejgaard B1‑5AB Copenhagen
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
13:00Voru FC Helios0‑0Tartu JK Welco
FTTeam Helm1‑2Lev Tallinn
FTVoru FC Helios2‑1Tartu JK Welco
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTEngland4‑0Bulgaria
FTKosovo2‑1Czech Republic
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLithuania0‑3Ukraine
FTSerbia2‑4Portugal
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTFrance4‑1Albania
FTIceland3‑0Moldova
FTTurkey1‑0Andorra
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTPEPO Lappeenranta4‑2VJS
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTRoPS II3‑2JBK
FTVIFK4‑2JS Hercules
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑3MyPa-47
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 052‑0FC Memmingen
FTBurghausen3‑2Augsburg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II1‑3FV Illertissen
FTSV Schalding-Heining3‑2SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen4‑11860 Rosenheim
FTTSV Aubstadt1‑1Nuernberg II
FTVfB Eichstatt0‑1SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSSV Jeddeloh II4‑2Kieler SV Holstein 1900 II
FTSV Drochtersen/Assel0‑5Wolfsburg II
FTVfB Lubeck2‑0Weiche Flensburg
FTWerder Bremen II3‑1VFB Oldenburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen0‑0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTBahlinger SC1‑3TSV Steinbach 1921
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19200‑3Mainz 05 II
FTFC Giessen0‑0FCA Walldorf
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTSV 07 Elversberg2‑3FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTBorussia Dortmund II3‑0VfB Homberg
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑4Verl
FTFortuna Koln0‑1Bonner SC
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑5SV Lippstadt 08
FTTUS Haltern1‑3FC Koeln II
FTWuppertal1‑2SG Wattenscheid 09
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTAurora FC3‑1Deportivo Mictlan
FTDeportivo Petapa1‑1Deportivo Catocha
International flag Friendlies
FTBrazil2‑2Colombia
FTCosta Rica1‑2Uruguay
FTUSA0‑3Mexico
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00Istanbulspor0‑0Sivasspor
14:00Gazisehir Gaziantep0‑0Hatayspor
FTAltinordu2‑2Goztepe
FTAntalyaspor0‑0Alanyaspor
FTBrescia3‑2Frosinone
FTFC Wettswil-Bonstetten1‑1FC Zurich
FTGil Vicente1‑1Leixoes
FTKayserispor4‑1Adanaspor
FTKonyaspor3‑0Keciorengucu
FTUmraniyespor1‑3Besiktas
FTUS Lecce2‑1Cosenza
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTSligo Rovers4‑0UCD
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTNovara3‑0Lecco
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTCarpi1‑1Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTUS Avellino 19122‑0Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑1JEF United Chiba
FTFC Gifu0‑0Tochigi SC
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1Kagoshima United
FTKashiwa Reysol3‑4Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Machida Zelvia
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Fukuoka
FTYokohama FM3‑2Ventforet Kofu
Malawi Super League
FTKaronga United1‑0Civil Sporting
FTMlatho Mponela1‑1Dwangwa United
FTMoyale Barracks1‑0Kamuzu Barracks
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTDordrecht1‑1MVV Maastricht
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑2Excelsior
FTTelstar0‑2SC Cambuur
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTStjørdals Blink3‑1Moss FK
FTVidar2‑2Brattvag
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTBaerum1‑4Kjelsas
FTGrorud IL1‑1Sotra SK
FTOdds BK II2‑1Elverum
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0CD Usmp
FTSport Huancayo2‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑3Stomil Olsztyn
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTWigry Suwalki2‑3Puszcza Niepolomice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑1Gryf Wejherowo
FTBytovia Bytow1‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTGarbarnia0‑0Elana Torun
FTGornik Leczna2‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑2Widzew Lodz
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTStal Rzeszów1‑1GKS Katowice
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1CSM Resita
FTCS Sportul Snagov0‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTDaco-Getica Bucuresti0‑2FC Arges Pitesti
FTPandurii Targu0‑0Gloria Buzau
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑2Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑1Petrolul Ploiesti
FTTurris-Oltul2‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye2‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTFakel1‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow2‑2Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑3FC Krasnodar-2
FTMordovya1‑2Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑1Tomsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑0Avangard Kursk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz4‑0FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑2Inter Cherkessk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑1Albacete
FTExtremadura0‑0Numancia
FTFuenlabrada1‑1Ponferradina
FTMalaga0‑1Almeria
FTTenerife0‑0Las Palmas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTMarino Luanco2‑3Getafe B
FTUP Langreo1‑2Atletico Madrid B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTHaro Deportivo1‑1Burgos
FTOsasuna B4‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1‑2Llagostera
FTLevante1‑0Hercules
FTSD Ejea1‑0Barcelona B
FTUE Olot0‑1Lleida
FTVillarreal B2‑1Orihuela CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba1‑0Real Murcia
FTCP Villarrobledo2‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTDon Benito1‑1Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUCAM Murcia2‑2Marbella
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑1CS Hammam-Lif
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTCankaya FK0‑0Duzcespor
FTErzin Belediyespor1‑1CI Group Buca
FTErzincan Refahiyespor0‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor1‑1Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor3‑5Artvin Hopaspor
FTManisaspor0‑0Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
FTSile Yildizspor0‑0Silivrispor
FTYomraspor0‑0Tokatspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FT1877 Alemdag Spor1‑0Ofspor
FTAgrispor 19701‑0Payas Belediye
FTErbaaspor1‑0Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑0Cizrespor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑1Derince Spor
FTKarsiyaka1‑2Kozan Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20031‑3Turgutluspor
FTKocaelispor1‑0Fethiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 3
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor1‑2Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTAltindag Belediyesi SK3‑3Muglaspor
FTBayrampasa0‑1Golcukspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi0‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS6‑0Modafen FK
FTNazilli Bld Spor5‑1Batman Petrolspor
FTOsmaniyespor1‑2Karacabey Belediyespor AS
FTPazarspor0‑0Nevsehir Belediye Spor
FTSomaspor1‑0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl-Nasr SC0‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTAjman0‑5Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Wahda1‑1Bani Yas
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City2‑1New England
USA flag USA USL Championship
23:30Charleston Battery0‑0Indy Eleven
FTHartford Athletic5‑1Loudoun United
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0‑5Lansing Ignite FC
FTOrlando City B1‑3North Texas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTMetropolitanos FC1‑1Caracas
FTTrujillanos FC3‑2Monagas SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top