Results (Sun 08‑Sep‑2019)

Scotland flag Challenge Cup
FTDundee1‑2Elgin
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTVilla Mitre1‑2Central Cordoba
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton4‑0KSC Lokeren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora1‑1Guabira
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBotafogo ASF2‑1Atletico MG
FTCruzeiro1‑4Gremio
FTCSA2‑0Chapecoense
FTGoias1‑2Palmeiras
FTSantos1‑1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba1‑2Atletico Goianiense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTSampaio Correa3‑2EC Sao Jose RS
PenNautico2‑2Paysandu
Chile flag Chile Cup
FTAudax Italiano0‑1Union Espanola
FTAudax Italiano0‑1Union Espanola
FTUnion La Calera2‑1Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑0CSD Rangers
FTDeportes Puerto Montt1‑1CD Cobreloa Calama
FTLa Serena1‑2CD Santa Cruz
FTMelipilla2‑0Club De Deportes Valdivia
FTNublense3‑1Union San Felipe
FTSan Luis (Chile)1‑1Deportes Temuco
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑0CD Jaguares
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Union Magdalena
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑0CD Once Caldas
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑4Atlético Nacional
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTC.S. Cartagines3‑0Limon
FTClub Sport Herediano4‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTDeportiva San Carlos3‑1Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia0‑6Deportivo Saprissa
FTJicaral0‑2LD Alajuelense
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica1‑2Santos de Guapiles
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia2‑2Nykoebing FC
FTKolding IF0‑0BK Fremad Amager
FTNaestved1‑0FC Roskilde
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTSlagelse BI0‑0B 93 Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTJammerbugt FC0‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTRingkobing IF1‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTPyramids FC0‑3El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTCD Chalatenango1‑1CD FAS
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑3Independiente FC
FTJocoro Fc0‑3El Vencedor
EURO Qualification:: group D
FTGeorgia0‑0Denmark
FTSwitzerland4‑0Gibraltar
EURO Qualification:: group F
FTRomania1‑0Malta
FTSpain4‑0Faroe Islands
FTSweden1‑1Norway
EURO Qualification:: group J
FTArmenia4‑2Bosnia
FTFinland1‑2Italy
FTGreece1‑1Liechtenstein
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTAltonaer FC 932‑1St.Pauli II
FTFC Eintracht Norderstedt1‑0BSV Rehden
FTFC Hansa Lueneburg1‑1Heider SV
FTTSV Havelse3‑2Hamburger SV II
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTPanthiraikos AO1‑0AEEK SYNKA
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez4‑2Chimaltenango FC
FTDeportivo Marquense0‑2Deportivo Quiche
FTNueva Concepcion3‑0San Pedro
FTSolola FC1‑0Deportivo Reu
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTCarcha3‑2Deportivo Achuapa
FTComunicaciones II1‑1Capitalinos FC
FTSansare FC2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta0‑5Afturelding
FTThor Akureyri1‑7Fjoelnir
FTVikingur Olafsvik1‑2Magni
International flag Friendlies
FTKenya1‑1Uganda
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAnkaragucu0‑3Desna Chernihiv
FTBursaspor2‑1Fenerbahce
FTDynamo Moscow1‑1RFS
FTIstanbulspor0‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSivasspor1‑3Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1Sochi
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTHapoel Afula1‑1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Ashkelon1‑3Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑2Hapoel Ramat Gan
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon3‑1Hapoel Bnei Lod
FTSC Kfar Qasem0‑1Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria1‑0Renate
FTComo0‑1Monza
FTGiana Erminio0‑4Pianese
FTPistoiese1‑1Gozzano
FTPontedera3‑2Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑1Pergolettese
FTPro Vercelli1‑0Albinoleffe
FTSiena0‑2Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo1‑1Gubbio
FTFano1‑1Ravenna
FTFermana0‑1Feralpisalo
FTReggio Audace FC2‑2Imolese Calcio
FTRimini1‑1Sudtirol
FTTriestina1‑3Piacenza
FTVenezia0‑2Cesena
FTVis Pesaro2‑1Sambenedettese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD Sicula Leonzio2‑2Paganese
FTASD SS Rende1‑2Ternana
FTMonopoli0‑1Catanzaro
FTPotenza2‑0Catania
FTReggina3‑0Bisceglie
FTRieti1‑2Bari
FTUSD Cavese 19191‑1Vibonese
FTVirtus Francavilla1‑1Casertana
FTViterbese1‑2AZ Picerno
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTMito Hollyhock3‑1Kanazawa
FTOkayama3‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTTokyo Verdy4‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo2‑1Gamba Osaka
FTKashima Antlers2‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1Sapporo
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTFK Suduva1‑0FK Panevezys
FTFK Suduva1‑0FK Panevezys
Malawi Super League
FTChitipa United2‑2Civil Sporting
FTMasters Security FC1‑2Dwangwa United
FTMzuni0‑0Kamuzu Barracks
FTNtopwa3‑2Mighty Tigers
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑0Volendam
FTHelmond Sport1‑0FC Eindhoven
FTRoda JC Kerkrade2‑1FC Oss
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTBryne3‑4Kvik Halden FK
FTByaesen2‑7Arendal Fotball
FTFredrikstad3‑0Nardo
FTLevanger1‑2Hodd IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAlta2‑2Aasane
FTAsker2‑1Oppsal IF
FTFram Larvik4‑2FK Mjoelner
FTSenja2‑3Floroe
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑0Ayacucho FC
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTFBC Melgar3‑0Pirata FC
FTSport Boys2‑1Deportivo Municipal
FTSporting Cristal1‑1Academia Cantolao
FTUnion Comercio0‑0Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑1GKS Belchatow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRio Ave1‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTFarul Constanta2‑0FK Csikszereda
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑5FC Baltika Kaliningrad
PenTorpedo Moscow1‑0Khimki
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala6‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik1‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTKrasnodar-30‑2FC Volgar
FTSKA Rostov2‑2FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0‑3Real Zaragoza
FTElche1‑1Lugo
FTGirona3‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTHuesca1‑0Gijon
FTMirandes2‑1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda2‑1Atletico Baleares
FTCoruxo2‑0Racing DE Ferrol
FTInternacional de Madrid CF5‑1Melilla
FTLas Palmas Atletico1‑2Oviedo B
FTLas Rozas CF3‑0Celta Vigo B
FTPontevedra CF2‑1Sporting Gijon B
FTSanta Eulalia2‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTSS Reyes0‑3Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B2‑1Union de Salamanca
FTBarakaldo1‑2CD Izarra
FTCD Calahorra1‑1UD Logrones
FTLeonesa5‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTSalamanca1‑1Real Union
FTTudelano0‑0Amorebieta
FTValladolid B3‑2SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTBadalona0‑1CD Ebro
FTEspanyol B2‑2Cornella
FTGimnastic0‑3FC Andorra
FTLa Nucia1‑1Castellon
FTSabadell0‑0Valencia B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTAlgeciras3‑2Yeclano
FTCadiz B0‑2Badajoz
FTMerida AD1‑1Linense
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Sevilla B
FTSan Fernando CD3‑0Villarrubia
FTTalavera CF3‑2Granada B
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTBandirmaspor2‑2Eyupspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor0‑0Sivasspor
FTElazigspor1‑0Sakaryaspor
FTErgene Velimese Spor2‑1Utas Usakspor A.s
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑0Ankara Demirspor
FTKardemir0‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Kastamonuspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk0‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTTuzlaspor3‑0Idare Genclik
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: white group
FT1922 Konyaspor2‑1Gumushanespor
FTAS Sariyer0‑0P. Bugsasspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑6Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑2Afjet Afyonspor
FTInegolspor1‑2Yeni Corumspor AS
FTSamsunspor2‑0Pendikspor
FTSancaktepe Belediye5‑1Kirklarelispor
FTSanliurfaspor0‑2Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTZonguldakspor1‑0Amedspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio: play-off
PenLiverpool2‑2 River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑5Toronto FC
FTColorado2‑0Seattle
FTOrlando2‑2Los Angeles FC
FTPortland2‑1Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II3‑2Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTCharlotte Independence1‑3FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1Austin Bold
FTLa Galaxy II3‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC0‑3El Paso Locomotive
FTMemphis 9014‑2Swope Park Rangers
FTNorth Carolina3‑3Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising1‑0San Antonio FC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Louisville City FC
FTPortland Timbers II1‑2Orange County SC
FTReno 1868 FC2‑3Fresno FC
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros0‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSacramento Republic3‑0Seattle Sounders II
FTSaint Louis FC1‑0Nashville Sc
USA flag USA USL League One
FTForward Madison FC1‑1South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0Greenville Triumph SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTDep. La Guaira4‑0Lala FC
FTDeportivo Lara1‑3Carabobo FC
FTDeportivo Tachira2‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTLlaneros De Guanare FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
FTZulia2‑4Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top