Results (Mon 16‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa0‑0West Ham
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1The New Saints
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila0‑0JS Saoura
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑1Parana
FTBoca Juniors1‑0Estudiantes
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTAl-Sadd3‑1AL Nassr FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Vitebsk1‑2FC Gomel
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTRoyal Pari1‑0Oriente Petrolero
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTUnion La Calera2‑3CD Antofagasta
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Huila1‑1Atletico Junior
FTEnvigado2‑4Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑0Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTNea Salamis3‑2Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen3‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSilkeborg0‑3OB Odense
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑0Chateauroux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli2‑0Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTUnterhaching2‑1Chemnitzer FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑2TSV Alemannia Aachen
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Olimpia1‑1Real Espana
FTLobos UPNFM0‑1CD Motagua
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik1‑1Stjarnan
FTIA Akranes1‑1Grindavik
FTValur Reykjavík0‑1KR Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTGalway Utd3‑2Limerick FC
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTCrumlin United0‑2Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Cup
12:30Maccabi Bnei Nahf0‑0Beitar Nahariya
12:30Maccabi Bnei Nahf0‑0Beitar Nahariya
12:30Maccabi Ironi Sderot0‑0Ironi Kuseife
12:30Maccabi Ironi Sderot0‑0Ironi Kuseife
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe0‑0Hapoel Qalansawe
12:30MS Tzeirey Taibe0‑0Hapoel Qalansawe
16:30Ahi Akko0‑0Elnahada Nazareth
16:30Ahi Akko0‑0Elnahada Nazareth
FTBeitar Ramat Gan7‑2Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
FTHapoel Asi Gilboa0‑3Maccabi Tzur Shalom
FTIroni Nesher3‑2Hapoel Bnei Musmus
FTMaccabi Kiryat Malakhi1‑0MS Dimona
FTMaccabi Nujeidat1‑2Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
FTOtzma Holon0‑4Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
FTShikun HaMizrah2‑3Maccabi Ironi Netivot
PenBeitar Yavne1‑1Ironi Modiin
PenIroni Beit Dagan1‑1Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
PenTzeirei Sakhnin2‑2Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑1SC Kfar Kasem
FTHapoel Bnei Lod1‑3Hapoel Ashkelon
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑1Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Ramat Gan0‑1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem FC0‑2Hapoel Haifa FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTTorino1‑2Lecce
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTSalernitana0‑2Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTBari1‑1Reggina
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC3‑1Kazma SC
FTAl Sahel1‑0AL Nasr SC
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Progres Niederkorn1‑0FC Rodange 91
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTSantos2‑2CF Pachuca
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Ajax2‑0Jong PSV
FTJong AZ Alkmaar1‑2NAC Breda
FTJong Utrecht5‑1Den Bosch
FTN.E.C.1‑1De Graafschap
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg1‑0Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane2‑0Odds Ballklubb 2
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTOlimpia4‑1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTReal Garcilaso0‑1Sport Huancayo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑0Piast Gliwice
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTViitorul Constanta4‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTPetrolul Ploiesti1‑1CS Sportul Snagov
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow0‑0Ufa
FTRostov2‑1Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTUral II3‑4FC Chelyabinsk
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑2Elfsborg
FTDjurgardens2‑0Helsingborg IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVasteraas SK1‑2IF Brommapojkarna
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor3‑1Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTHatayspor0‑0Fatih Karagumruk SK
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLA Galaxy7‑2Sporting KC
FTSeattle4‑2NY Red Bulls
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold1‑2Reno 1868 FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top