Results (Sat 19‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑1Brighton
FTBournemouth0‑0Norwich
FTChelsea1‑0Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0‑2Man City
FTEverton2‑0West Ham
FTLeicester2‑1Burnley
FTTottenham1‑1Watford
FTWolverhampton1‑1Southampton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1Swansea
FTBlackburn2‑2Huddersfield
FTBrentford3‑2Millwall
FTCharlton3‑0Derby
FTHull2‑3QPR
FTLeeds1‑0Birmingham
FTLuton3‑0Bristol City
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1West Brom
FTReading1‑0Preston
FTStoke2‑0Fulham
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑0Portsmouth
FTBolton1‑3Rochdale
FTDoncaster2‑0Bristol Rovers
FTFleetwood Town4‑1Burton Albion
FTGillingham1‑2Peterborough
FTMK Dons0‑0Coventry
FTRotherham1‑2Oxford Utd
FTWycombe1‑0Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑1Crawley Town
FTCambridge Utd4‑0Exeter
FTColchester0‑1Morecambe
FTCrewe3‑1Swindon
FTForest Green2‑2Mansfield
FTGrimsby0‑4Leyton Orient
FTNewport County2‑1Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton2‑0Salford
FTOldham0‑1Macclesfield
FTPlymouth2‑0Carlisle
FTPort Vale1‑1Stevenage
FTWalsall1‑2Cheltenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders0‑2Coleraine
FTInstitute FC0‑3Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑1Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑3Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0Ross County
FTHamilton1‑1Hibernian
FTKilmarnock2‑1Livingston
FTMotherwell0‑3Aberdeen
FTSt Mirren2‑0St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑0Morton
FTDundee1‑3Partick Thistle
FTDunfermline3‑2Ayr
FTInverness CT2‑2Alloa
FTQueen of Sth4‑0Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑3Montrose
FTClyde2‑2Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife1‑0Forfar
FTFalkirk4‑0Peterhead
FTStranraer0‑0Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
13:30Penicuik Athletic0‑0Stenhousemuir
FTAlbion1‑1Fort William
FTAnnan Athletic2‑2Brechin
FTAuchinleck Talbot1‑0Cove Rangers
FTClachnacuddin0‑7Brora Rangers
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Broxburn Athletic
FTEast Kilbride3‑1Gretna 2008
FTElgin3‑1Berwick
FTFormartine United2‑2Gala Fairydean
FTLochee Utd1‑1BSC Glasgow
FTRothes1‑3Inverurie Loco Works
FTSpartans FC0‑2Queen's Park
FTStirling2‑0Strathspey Thistle
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑1Barry Town
FTBroughton2‑0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont2‑3The New Saints
Wales flag Welsh Cup
13:00Aberbargoed Buds0‑0Aberaeron
13:00Abertillery Bluebirds0‑0Penparcau
13:00Bangor 18760‑0Penycae
13:00Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC0‑0Undy Athletic
13:00Builth Wells0‑0Ton Pentre
13:00Cefn Cribwr0‑0Tredegar Town
13:00Chepstow0‑0Taffs Well
13:00Chirk0‑0Llanefydd
13:00Croesyceiliog AFC0‑0Abergavenny Town
13:00Cwmbran Celtic0‑0Pontardawe
13:00Dyffryn Nantll0‑0Rhydymwyn
13:00FC Cwmaman0‑0STM Sports
13:00Garden Village0‑0Goytre Utd
13:00Greenfield Football Club0‑0Caersws FC
13:00Guilsfield0‑0Brymbo FC
13:00Haverfordwest0‑0Penlan AFC
13:00Holywell0‑0Llandudno FC
13:00Llanberis0‑0Porthmadog FC
13:00Llanelli Town0‑0Cwmamman
13:00Llanrhaeadr0‑0Prestatyn
13:00Llanrug United0‑0Aberffraw
13:00Llantwit Major0‑0Llandrindod Wells
13:00Mynydd Isa0‑0Llanfair United
13:00Nefyn Utd.0‑0Bangor
13:00Penrhyncoch0‑0Cardiff Corint
13:00Prestatyn Sports0‑0Queens Park FC
13:00Swansea Uni.0‑0Caerleon
13:00Trefelin0‑0Llanidloes
13:00Waterloo Rovers0‑0Mold Alexandra
FTAfan Lido3‑1Monmouth Town
FTAmmanford4‑1Cardiff Draconians
FTBlaenau Ffestiniog0‑2Buckley Town
FTCoedpoeth United0‑5Gresford
FTConwy Borough1‑2Ruthin
FTCorwen2‑3Colwyn Bay
FTFlint Town United0‑0Four Crosses
FTHolyhead Hotspur4‑2Montgomery
FTPontypridd Town AFC3‑1Caerau Ely
FTRhyl2‑0Llangefni
African Nations Championship African Nations Championship
FTMorocco3‑0Algeria
FTNamibia2‑0Madagascar
FTNigeria2‑0Togo
FTRwanda1‑1Ethiopia
FTUganda3‑0Burundi
FTZambia2‑2Swaziland
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield1‑2Atletico Tucuman
FTBoca Juniors0‑1Racing Club
FTIndependiente0‑1Argentinos Juniors
FTParana1‑3Newells
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Belgrano
FTNueva Chicago0‑1CA Alvarado
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑1Newcastle Jets
FTWestern United1‑1Perth
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz7‑2Mattersburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑4Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1‑1Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2‑2FC Juniors OO
FTFC Liefering0‑1SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1FK Qarabag
FTKeshla FC1‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTBATE Borisov1‑1FC Gomel
FTDinamo Minsk0‑2FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑1Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTGent2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTKortrijk2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende2‑3Eupen
FTStandard de Liege1‑0KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2‑1Excelsior Virton
FTRoeselare3‑0Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTJorge Wilstermann3‑1Real Potosi
FTNacional Potosi1‑1San Jose
FTOriente Petrolero1‑1Always Ready
FTSport Boys Warnes2‑3Blooming
FTThe Strongest2‑2Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City0‑3FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑2Borac Banja Luka
FTVelez Mostar1‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTZeljeznicar2‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCorinthians1‑2Cruzeiro
FTFortaleza EC2‑1Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0‑1CRB
FTOeste0‑1America MG
FTOperario2‑1Sao Bento
FTParana0‑1Figueirense
FTPonte Preta1‑1Red Bull Bragantino
FTVila Nova2‑2Coritiba
FTVitoria0‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑1Ludogorets
FTLevski Sofia2‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan0‑2Shanghai SIPG
FTGuangzhou R&F1‑3Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC3‑1Shanghai Shenxin
FTLiaoning Whowin1‑3Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTQingdao Huanghai1‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang2‑1Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Annapurna4‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑2Nantong Zhiyun FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali2‑1Atlético Nacional
FTAtlético Bucaramanga4‑0CD Jaguares
FTEnvigado0‑0La Equidad
FTPatriotas1‑0Deportivo Pasto
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin1‑0Istra
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑0Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc1‑3Ceske Budejovice
FTSlavia Prague3‑1Pribram
FTSlovan Liberec2‑2FK Baumit Jablonec
FTZlin0‑2Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTPardubice1‑0Trinec
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTSokolov1‑2SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTVejle3‑0Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTFA 20001‑0BK Avarta
FTHillerod1‑1Bronshoj BK
FTVanlose2‑1Slagelse BI
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad3‑0Vejgaard B
FTBrabrand2‑0Middelfart
FTJammerbugt FC4‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTNaesby1‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City0‑1El Nacional
FTIndependiente del Valle4‑0Aucas
FTOlmedo0‑0Universidad Catolica
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Zamalek2‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑1FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond2‑1Talinna Kalev
FTTrans Narva5‑2Maardu Linnameeskond
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers0‑1Brest
FTMetz1‑0Nantes
FTNimes1‑1Amiens
FTOlympique Lyonnais0‑0Dijon
FTReims1‑0Montpellier
FTToulouse2‑1Lille
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLe Havre2‑2Lorient
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0‑2FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg2‑2Bayern Munich
FTBorussia Dortmund1‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig1‑1Wolfsburg
FTUnion Berlin2‑0Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen1‑1Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0SV Sandhausen
FTSt Pauli0‑1SV Darmstadt 98
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0Heidenheim
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0‑0Unterhaching
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1Hansa Rostock
FTPreussen Munster1‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑1Uerdingen
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑4Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Optik Rathenow2‑1BFC Dynamo
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Viktoria Berlin
FTVfB Auerbach5‑2FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke4‑1Halberstadt
FTZFC Meuselwitz1‑4Berliner AK 07
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTBonner SC1‑1Borussia Dortmund II
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4‑1Wuppertal
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑2TUS Haltern
FTFortuna Koln2‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTSG Wattenscheid 093‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑2RW Essen
FTSV Lippstadt 082‑2VfB Homberg
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOlympiacos2‑1OFI
FTPanetolikos2‑2Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1‑2Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑1Diosgyor
FTFerencvaros1‑0Ujpest
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑2Kisvarda FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Videoton
FTPuskas Academia4‑2Paksi FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑1Honved
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1‑2Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTJuventus2‑1Bologna
FTLazio3‑3Atalanta
FTNapoli2‑0Verona
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑0Perugia
FTEntella1‑1Trapani
FTJuve Stabia4‑2Pordenone
FTPescara1‑2Spezia
FTVenezia1‑0Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTArezzo1‑1Alessandria
FTPianese1‑1Monza
FTPro Patria1‑1Pro Vercelli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTRavenna1‑2ArzignanoChiampo
FTSambenedettese1‑2Venezia
FTSudtirol3‑0Gubbio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTAZ Picerno0‑0Virtus Francavilla
FTViterbese6‑1ASD SS Rende
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight0‑2Vegalta Sendai
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVissel Kobe1‑3FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM3‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka2‑1Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga3‑0Yokohama FM
FTOmiya Ardija2‑3Tokushima Vortis
FTTokyo Verdy2‑1Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0‑3Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑1Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
07:00Tusker0‑0Sony Sugar
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Western Stima
FTKisumu All Stars1‑2Mathare United
FTNzoia Sugar2‑1Sofapaka
FTUlinzi Stars0‑0KCB
FTWazito FC2‑4Homeboyz
FTZoo Kericho0‑0Posta Rangers
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC6‑2Al Tadhamon
FTAl-Sahel SC1‑1Qadsia SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑0BFC Daugavpils
FTVentspils2‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTTrakai0‑0FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑5Progres Niederkorn
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTPuebla0‑1Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna4‑1Club Tijuana
FTVeracruz1‑3Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto4‑0Zimbru
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑4SC Heerenveen
FTFC Utrecht3‑0PSV Eindhoven
FTTwente0‑1Willem II
FTVVV-Venlo0‑4Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk1‑2Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
FTFC S-Gravenzande1‑3Stedoco
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec2‑1Shkupi
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2Struga
FTMakedonija GjP1‑1Vardar
FTSileks3‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK2‑2Rosenborg
FTValerenga0‑2Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger2‑1Hamarkameratene
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTLibertad1‑0Sol de America
FTNacional Asuncion0‑0General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTAlianza Lima2‑2Carlos A. Mannucci
FTAyacucho FC1‑1Union Comercio
Philippines PFL
07:30Global Cebu FC0‑0Stallion Laguna FC
FTGreen Archers United1‑0Philippine Air Force FC
FTKaya Fc-Iloilo0‑3Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑2Cracovia
FTKorona Kielce0‑1Wisla Plock
FTLegia Warsaw2‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTNieciecza2‑1GKS Belchatow
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑2Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie0‑2GKS Jastrzebie
FTWarta Poznan2‑3Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun1‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTGarbarnia1‑1Gryf Wejherowo
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑2Resovia Rzeszow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo1‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTStal Rzeszów3‑1Blekitni Stargard
FTWidzew Lodz1‑1GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETLouletano1‑2Pacos Ferreira
AETSintra Football1‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTAcademica2‑1Portimonense
FTAcademico de Viseu3‑1Real SC
FTAmora FC0‑1Sanjoanense
FTCoimbroes0‑5Porto
FTCondeixa0‑1Rio Ave
FTDesportivo Fabril Barreiro1‑3Moreirense
FTFarense5‑2Aves
FTFeirense3‑0Tondela
FTLeca FC1‑3Braga
FTPenafiel0‑2Gil Vicente
FTPevidem SC0‑2Belenenses
FTSC Espinho2‑1Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑1Daejeon Citizen
FTGwangju FC4‑0FC Anyang
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑0CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow0‑0Rubin Kazan
FTTambov1‑2Ural
FTZenit St Petersburg6‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTAvangard Kursk2‑1FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye2‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFakel0‑4Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0Khimki
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTMordovya0‑3FC Krasnodar-2
FTSKA-Khabarovsk1‑1Tomsk
FTTorpedo Armavir0‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Sokol Saratov2‑1FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Strogino Moscow0‑2FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 4‑2Ararat Moscow
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk4‑2FK Ryazan
FTKvant Obninsk0‑4FK Kaluga
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑3FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk4‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑1SKA Rostov
FTKrasnodar-34‑2Druzhba Maikop
FTLegion-Dynamo2‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Murom5‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFK Dolgoprudny2‑1FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTLeningradets0‑0Olimp Khimki
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑1Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda2‑0FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Shabab2‑1Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Wehda1‑0Al Ittihad
FTAl-Raed0‑2Al Nassr FC
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑0Indjija
FTJavor3‑2TSC Backa Topola
FTMladost Lucani1‑0Partizan Belgrade
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis4‑1FK Napredak
FTVozdovac2‑0Macva
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑2Ruzomberok
FTMSK Zilina1‑1Zemplin
FTSKF Sered2‑1Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑1FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje2‑1NK Domzale
FTNS Mura2‑2ND Triglav
FTOlimpija Ljubljana6‑0Rudar Velenje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
13:00Cape Town City0‑0Kaizer Chiefs
AETCape Town City1‑1Kaizer Chiefs
AETGolden Arrows1‑0Polokwane City
AETMaritzburg Utd1‑1Bidvest Wits
AETSupersport United1‑1Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates1‑0Stellenbosch FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑1Valencia
FTEibar0‑3Barcelona
FTGetafe2‑0Leganes
FTReal Mallorca1‑0Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon2‑2Almeria
FTElche0‑1Gijon
FTExtremadura0‑3Rayo Vallecano
FTLugo3‑2Huesca
FTPonferradina1‑1Numancia
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta0‑1UD Logrones
FTArenas Club de Getxo0‑2Burgos
FTOsasuna B2‑0Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union0‑1Athletic Bilbao B
FTValladolid B1‑0Alaves B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante3‑1Cornella
FTLlagostera1‑1Barcelona B
FTVillarreal B1‑3Lleida
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHelsingborg IF0‑2Hacken
FTOstersunds FK2‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑1Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1Dalkurd FF
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Mjallby AIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel3‑1Thun
FTYoung Boys4‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso0‑1SC Kriens
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑3Wil
FTSchaffhausen1‑1Grasshoppers
FTWinterthur1‑0FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAnkaragucu0‑0Besiktas
FTAntalyaspor0‑6Genclerbirligi
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1Goztepe
FTTrabzonspor4‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor2‑1Umraniyespor
FTHatayspor2‑1Adana Demirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKarpaty Lviv0‑0FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1Desna Chernihiv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑3Al-Jazira
FTAl-Ain2‑1Hatta
FTAl-Wahda1‑3Al-Nasr SC
FTAl-Wasl1‑5Sharjah Cultural Club
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC2‑0Bani Yas
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Nacional2‑0Cerro
FTClub Atletico Progreso2‑1Danubio
FTFenix0‑2Plaza Colonia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery5‑1Bethlehem Steel FC
FTPhoenix Rising3‑1OKC Energy FC
FTReal Monarchs SLC3‑0Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑1Portland Timbers II
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑3Reno 1868 FC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC2‑2Deportivo Lara
FTMonagas SC0‑1Estudiantes de Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang0‑2Binh Duong
FTFLC Thanh Hoa1‑3Viettel
FTHa Noi TT2‑2QNK Quang Nam
FTHo Chi Minh City FC1‑2Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0‑0Saigon FC
FTNam Dinh2‑1Hai Phong
FTSong Lam Nghe An0‑0Than Quang Ninh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top