Results (Mon 28‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTQPR1‑3Brentford
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional:: zone A
FTCA Temperley3‑0Deportivo Moron
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag1‑0Sabail
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFlamengo1‑0CSA
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera DivisiĆ³n:: apertura
FTSantos de Guapiles1‑1Jicaral
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTNea Salamis0‑3Apoel Nicosia
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAGF Aarhus1‑2FC Copenhagen
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑3Nomme Kalju
France flag France Ligue 2
FTValenciennes0‑0Le Havre
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑2Waldhof Mannheim
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli4‑1Lamia
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTErgotelis1‑2Platanias
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa1‑1Bengaluru FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division:: promotion
FTDrogheda1‑0Finn Harps
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTImolese Calcio2‑1Carpi
FTTriestina1‑0Fano
Malta Cup
17:00Dingli Swallows0‑0Mqabba
19:15Pembroke Athleta0‑0Xghajra Tornados
FTDingli Swallows1‑3Mqabba
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTFC Juarez1‑2Guadalajara
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑0OCK Khouribga
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1Bodo/Glimt
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTOlimpia2‑1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1Sport Boys
FTCD UT Cajamarca2‑0Ayacucho FC
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑0Santa Clara
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑1CFR Cluj
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3‑0Orebro SK
FTElfsborg2‑0IFK Goteborg
FTMalmo2‑0AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTMjallby AIF2‑0Syrianska
FTOergryte FF0‑0Dalkurd FF
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑2Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTOsmanlispor2‑1Akhisar Belediye

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top