Results (Wed 13‑Nov‑2019)

England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTFleetwood Town5‑2Oldham
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTShrewsbury3‑1Macclesfield
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTSouthend3‑1AFC Wimbledon
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTExeter3‑1West Ham U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTBristol Rovers1‑0Swindon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group A
FTNamibia2‑1Chad
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group B
FTBurkina Faso0‑0Uganda
FTMalawi1‑0South Sudan
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTSudan4‑0Sao Tome And Principe
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAngola1‑3Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTCentral African Republic2‑0Burundi
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTCameroon0‑0Cape Verde
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTGuinea-Bissau3‑0Swaziland
FTSenegal2‑0Congo
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTNigeria2‑1Benin
FTSierra Leone1‑1Lesotho
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger0‑3JS Kabylie
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑2Coritiba
FTCriciuma2‑0Londrina EC
FTOeste0‑4Atletico Goianiense
FTOperario0‑2Red Bull Bragantino
FTParana2‑1Sao Bento
FTPonte Preta1‑3Figueirense
FTVitoria2‑2CRB
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAlmere City2‑2FC Groningen
FTReal Cartagena0‑2Barcelona
FTUnion Berlin3‑0Holstein Kiel
FTZulte-Waregem3‑2Cercle Brugge
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: play-off
FTTriestina1‑0Virtus Verona
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga:: qualification
FTFS Metta/LU0‑0SK Super Nova
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑4Sol de America
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye3‑1Mordovya
FTFakel0‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow3‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Krasnodar-24‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑3Torpedo Armavir
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑2Tomsk
FTKhimki0‑2FC Rotor Volgograd
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑1Avangard Kursk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl3‑1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑2FC Nizhny Novgorod
Spain flag Copa del Rey
FTFC Andorra3‑0CE Andratx

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top