Results (Sat 25‑Jul‑2020)

England flag England National League
FTHarrogate Town1‑0Boreham Wood
FTNotts County2‑0Barnet
England flag England National League North / South
FTBoston Utd5‑3Gateshead
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2Dartford
FTWeymouth3‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTYork0‑2Altrincham
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑2 Western United
FTWellington1‑1 Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑0Kapfenberger SV
FTGrazer AK1‑3 Vorwaerts Steyr
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0 Gorodeya
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑1 Neman Grodno
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0 Dinamo Brest
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou Evergrande2‑0 Shanghai Shenhua
FTWuhan Zall2‑0Qingdao Huanghai
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTInter Zapresic1‑4 Hajduk Split
FTNK Osijek1‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRijeka4‑2 Istra
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager4‑1Vejle
FTHB Koege2‑2Naestved
FTHvidovre IF0‑0FC Roskilde
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Skive
FTViborg0‑2Kolding IF
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑2Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva2‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAnderlecht0‑0Nantes
FTAngers1‑1Bordeaux
FTAnorthosis0‑2AEK Larnaca
FTApoel Nicosia3‑0Ermis Aradippou
FTApollon Limassol2‑1AEL Limassol
FTAuxerre2‑1Red Star
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑1KRC Genk
FTBeroe Stara Zagora4‑0CSKA 1948
FTClermont0‑0Troyes
FTClub Brugge2‑0Lille
FTDebrecen1‑1Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyor1‑1Kosice
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Marseille
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2Omonia Nicosia
FTETO FC Gyor1‑3Zalaegerszegi TE
FTFluminense1‑0Botafogo ASF
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1Dordrecht
FTHaladas0‑0Videoton
FTHonved4‑2MSK Zilina
FTKoper1‑2MTK Budapest
FTKortrijk0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTLudogorets0‑0Montana
FTMotherwell2‑2Hamilton
FTOostende1‑2Union St.-Gilloise
FTRangers2‑0Coventry
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑1FK Napredak
FTRFC Seraing0‑0KV Mechelen
FTRFC Seraing0‑0KV Mechelen
FTRoss County2‑2Livingston
FTSkalica0‑1Slovan Bratislava
FTSlavia Sofia1‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTStade Briochin0‑1Brest
FTStandard de Liege1‑2Nice
FTZlate Moravce1‑4Slovacko
FTZulte-Waregem2‑3Sint Truidense VV
HTCSKA Sofia2‑0Pirin Blagoevgrad
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki2‑0 Ilves
FTTPS Turku1‑3 Lahti
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑2EIF
FTFC KTP2‑3Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1AC Oulu
FTMusan Salama5‑1Gnistan
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTJJK Jyvaskyla1‑1JIPPO Joensuu
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia0‑4Dinamo Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi1‑1Kakheti Telavi
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar2‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTDamash2‑1Niroye Zamini
FTFajr Sepasi0‑1Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz1‑1Baadraan Tehran
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh3‑1Mes Rafsanjan
FTMalavan7‑0Elmo Adab
FTMes Kerman1‑0Sepidrood Rasht
FTRayka Babol1‑2Aluminium Arak
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht3‑2Qashqai
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBrescia1‑2 Parma
FTGenoa0‑3 Inter Milan
FTNapoli2‑0 Sassuolo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Mito Hollyhock
FTEhime FC1‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTFukuoka1‑0 Okayama
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTKitakyushu2‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTCerezo Osaka U230‑5Kagoshima United
FTFujieda MYFC0‑2Blaublitz Akita
FTFukushima United2‑2Kataller Toyama
FTGainare Tottori2‑1FC Imabari
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTNagano Parceiro4‑1YSCC Yokohama
FTSC Sagamihara0‑1Grulla Morioka
FTVanraure Hachinohe0‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTValmieras FK0‑1Riga FC
FTVentspils3‑2RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA0‑3Atmosfera
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑0Vilnius Vytis
FTMinija3‑5Džiugas Telšiai
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTNecaxa0‑3Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani4‑0Codru
FTSperanta1‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1 Kristiansund BK
FTOdd3‑2 Aalesunds FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑1Brattvag
FTAsker2‑1Baerum
FTFram Larvik0‑4Egersund
FTNardo2‑3Bryne
FTSenja1‑3Moss FK
FTSkeid Fotball0‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Sotra SK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑2 Libertad
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0 GKS Belchatow
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTNieciecza1‑0 Odra Opole
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPodbeskidzie0‑1 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice4‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTStal Mielec4‑1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Stomil Olsztyn
FTWigry Suwalki0‑2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTElana Torun6‑0Gryf Wejherowo
FTGarbarnia3‑2PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTGKS Katowice1‑1Resovia Rzeszow
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑2Bytovia Bytow
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑2Gornik Leczna
FTLech Poznan II0‑3Blekitni Stargard
FTStal Rzeszów4‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTWidzew Lodz0‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑3Pogon Siedlce
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTBoavista0‑2 Rio Ave
FTBraga2‑1 Porto
FTMaritimo3‑3 Famalicao
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑1Umm-Salal SC
FTAl-Sadd2‑1Al Khoor
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSangju Sangmu1‑5 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0‑0 Gangwon FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Ansan Greeners
FTFC Anyang0‑2Suwon City
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Asan Mugunghwa
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTViitorul Constanta4‑1 Targoviste
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑0Khimki
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑3 Akropolis IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑0IK Brage
FTOesters IF1‑1GIF Sundsvall
FTTrelleborgs FF4‑1 Dalkurd FF
FTUmea FC3‑1 Ljungskile
FTVaesteraas SK1‑2 Norrby
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1 Thun
FTFC Zurich1‑3 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTChiasso1‑2FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑1 Ankaragucu
FTFenerbahce3‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑3 Besiktas
FTGoztepe3‑1 Sivasspor
FTKayserispor1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor2‑3 Alanyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery3‑0 Atlanta United II
FTEl Paso Locomotive1‑2 New Mexico United
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTDong Thap Cao Lanh1‑3Hung Vuong An Giang
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang0‑1Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
FTPho Hien2‑2Hue

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top