Results (Mon 05‑Apr‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTEverton1‑1 Crystal Palace
FTWolverhampton2‑3 West Ham
FTEverton1‑1 Crystal Palace
FTWolverhampton2‑3 West Ham
England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑2 Bournemouth
FTCoventry3‑1 Bristol City
FTLuton1‑2 Barnsley
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Watford
FTNott'm Forest3‑1 QPR
FTReading3‑1 Derby
FTRotherham0‑3 Wycombe
FTSheff Wed5‑0 Cardiff
FTStoke1‑2 Millwall
FTSwansea0‑1 Preston
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool4‑1 Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Doncaster
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Swindon
FTHull3‑0 Northampton
FTMK Dons0‑2 Crewe
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTPeterborough1‑1 Sunderland
FTRochdale0‑0 Ipswich
FTShrewsbury3‑0 Plymouth
FTWigan0‑1 Portsmouth
England League Two
FTColchester1‑1 Barrow
FTCrawley Town1‑4 Oldham
FTExeter0‑0 Mansfield
FTForest Green0‑2 Salford
FTGrimsby1‑1 Cheltenham
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Walsall
FTNewport County1‑0 Bolton
FTStevenage1‑1 Bradford
FTTranmere1‑1 Cambridge Utd
England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 Hartlepool
FTDagenham0‑2 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax3‑2 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑0 Altrincham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1 Eastleigh
FTSolihull Moors0‑0 Sutton Utd
FTStockport0‑0 Bromley
FTWealdstone5‑1 Barnet
FTWoking2‑4 Notts County
FTWrexham0‑1 Torquay
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑2 Bournemouth
FTCoventry3‑1 Bristol City
FTLuton1‑2 Barnsley
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Watford
FTNott'm Forest3‑1 QPR
FTReading3‑1 Derby
FTRotherham0‑3 Wycombe
FTSheff Wed5‑0 Cardiff
FTStoke1‑2 Millwall
FTSwansea0‑1 Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTBlackpool4‑1 Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Doncaster
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Swindon
FTHull3‑0 Northampton
FTMK Dons0‑2 Crewe
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTPeterborough1‑1 Sunderland
FTRochdale0‑0 Ipswich
FTShrewsbury3‑0 Plymouth
FTWigan0‑1 Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTColchester1‑1 Barrow
FTCrawley Town1‑4 Oldham
FTExeter0‑0 Mansfield
FTForest Green0‑2 Salford
FTGrimsby1‑1 Cheltenham
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Walsall
FTNewport County1‑0 Bolton
FTStevenage1‑1 Bradford
FTTranmere1‑1 Cambridge Utd
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood2‑2 Hartlepool
FTDagenham0‑2 Aldershot
FTFC Halifax3‑2 Weymouth
FTKings Lynn Town2‑0 Altrincham
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1 Eastleigh
FTSolihull Moors0‑0 Sutton Utd
FTStockport0‑0 Bromley
FTWealdstone5‑1 Barnet
FTWoking2‑4 Notts County
FTWrexham0‑1 Torquay
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTQueen of Sth1‑3 Hibernian
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTRacing Club2‑4Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTCA Alvarado1‑2Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTIndependiente Rivadavia3‑1Santamarina
Argentina Primera Division
FTRacing Club2‑4Godoy Cruz
Armenia Cup
FTBKMA1‑2Alashkert
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets0‑1Western United
FTWellington2‑3 Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten1‑4Grazer AK
FTAustria Lustenau0‑3 Austria Vienna
FTBW Linz2‑1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering0‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV0‑3FC Juniors OO
FTRapid Vienna0‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt0‑2 SV Lafnitz
FTSV Horn2‑4 Dornbirn
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTLeuven2‑3 KRC Genk
FTRoyal Antwerp1‑4 Anderlecht
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze2‑1Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑1Velez Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTEC São José1‑0Sao Luiz
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑1Yantra
FTMinyor Pernik0‑0Litex Lovech
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19622‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑1Septemvri Sofia
FTSozopol1‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTO'Higgins0‑0Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad Catolica2‑1Palestino
Chile Primera Division
FTO'Higgins0‑0Audax Italiano
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Rionegro Aguilas
FTChico FC0‑0Deportivo Pasto
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali2‑2Atletico Huila
FTLlaneros FC2‑1Valledupar
FTTigres FC0‑2Bogota FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTSporting San Jose2‑0Deportiva San Carlos
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑1 Anorthosis
FTApollon Limassol1‑0 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSK Lisen2‑0Vysocina Jihlava
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg3‑2 SonderjyskE
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1Randers Freja
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0 Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFredericia1‑3Esbjerg
FTSilkeborg2‑0FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Taarnby2‑2Skovshoved IF
FTDalum IF1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTHIK Hellerup2‑1KFUM Roskilde
FTJammerbugt FC1‑0Holstebro BK
FTMiddelfart2‑1Brabrand
FTNaestved2‑3FC Roskilde
FTNykoebing FC1‑1Vanlose
FTSFB Oure FA0‑5B 93 Copenhagen
FTSlagelse BI1‑2FA 2000
FTThisted3‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus1‑0BK Frem
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary4‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Faroe Islands Premier League
45+07 Vestur0‑0EB Streymur
45+B680‑0IF Fuglafjordur
45+TB Tvoroyri0‑0B36 Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTIK Brage1‑3Djurgardens
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑1JIPPO Joensuu
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre1‑1 Le Havre
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTSt Pauli2‑0 Braunschweig
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Viktoria Koln1‑1 Unterhaching
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0Legon Cities
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTComunicaciones5‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hong Kong Premier League
FTSouthern District RSA2‑3Hong Kong Pegasus
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTGOL Gohar Sirjan FC3‑1Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa0‑1Sepahan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem3‑1 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie B
7Empoli0‑0Chievo
FTAscoli2‑1 Vicenza
FTCittadella1‑1 Reggina
FTCosenza0‑1 Cremonese
FTMonza1‑1 Pescara
FTPisa0‑1 Lecce
FTPordenone3‑0 Entella
FTReggiana2‑2 Brescia
FTSalernitana1‑0 Frosinone
FTSPAL1‑1 Venezia
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKairat Almaty2‑2Taraz
FTOrdabasy2‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTTobol Kustanai1‑1FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Gjilani5‑1Besa Pejë
Lebanon Premier League
9Bourj0‑0Tadamon Sour
9Salam Zgharta0‑0Tripoli SC
9Shabab Al Ghazieh0‑0Shabab El Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTPanevėžys II3‑1FK Silas
FTŽalgiris II3‑1Riteriai B
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange0‑1US Hostert
FTF91 Dudelange2‑3Swift Hesperange
FTJeunesse Esch1‑1FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑0US Mondorf les Bains
FTUnion Titus Petange1‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTWiltz2‑0FC Rodange 91
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Toluca
FTClub Queretaro0‑1Tigres UANL
FTGuadalajara1‑1Santos Laguna
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑0Tapatío
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
90+Roda JC Kerkrade0‑0Almere City
FTDordrecht1‑5FC Eindhoven
FTFC Oss2‑0Volendam
FTHelmond Sport1‑1Jong Ajax
FTJong AZ2‑1Den Bosch
FTJong PSV3‑1MVV Maastricht
FTJong Utrecht0‑1De Graafschap
FTN.E.C.1‑1Telstar
FTNAC Breda0‑1Go Ahead Eagles
FTSC Cambuur7‑2Excelsior
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors2‑1 Plateau United
FTHeartland2‑1Adamawa United
FTAbia Warriors2‑1Plateau United
FTHeartland2‑1Adamawa United
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0Sol de America
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze1‑2 Warta Poznan
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1 Zaglebie Lubin
FTPodbeskidzie2‑0 Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑0 Maritimo
FTFarense1‑2 Braga
FTMoreirense1‑1 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑1Leixoes
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTLusitania FC Lourosa0‑0SC Espinho
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Mesaimeer1‑2Al Shamal
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTTargoviste1‑0 FC Voluntari
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0 FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg0‑0Zenit Izhevsk
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑0 Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFuenlabrada0‑1 Real Zaragoza
FTReal Cartagena2‑1 Alcorcon
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF3‑3Piteå IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑2 FC Vaduz
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce1‑0 Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor1‑3Altay Izmir
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk0‑0Volyn
FTChornomorets Odesa3‑0Prykarpattia
FTFK Mykolaiv0‑0Avanhard
FTKremin Kremenchuk1‑2Veres Rivne
FTKrystal Kherson0‑0Alliance Lypova Dolyna
FTPolissya Zhytomyr0‑0FC Metalist 1925
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka1‑0Obolon-Brovar
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional3‑0Rentistas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top