M. Vitális in 2026

Full name Milán Vitális
Age 23
Nationality Hungary
Club Gyori ETO
Position
Currently Injured No

M. Vitális 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
Hungary UEFA Nations League22118245.56.82
Hungary International Friendlies40328270.57.10
Gyori ETO Champions League2009045.07.60
AEK Athens Champions League21117558.36.58
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League20113567.57.30
Gyori ETO Hungarian League1009090.07.02
AEK Athens Greek Super League51238664.37.42
Totals 18481,34060.97.13
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
Hungary UEFA Nations League0103N/A368911
Hungary International Friendlies0002N/A10134914
Gyori ETO Champions League10101162832
AEK Athens Champions League0003N/A577873
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League10202082903
Gyori ETO Hungarian League0002N/A063933
AEK Athens Greek Super League0221N/A32369615
Totals 2351182272263131
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
Hungary UEFA Nations League5026101
Hungary International Friendlies101722133
Gyori ETO Champions League201521
AEK Athens Champions League5021173
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League311631
Gyori ETO Hungarian League503811
AEK Athens Greek Super League72824219
Totals 37424825719

The total yellow and red cards received by M. Vitális in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
Hungary UEFA Nations League410
Hungary International Friendlies400
Gyori ETO Champions League210
AEK Athens Champions League300
Gyori ETO Europa Conference League200
Gyori ETO Hungarian League110
AEK Athens Greek Super League620
Totals 2250