it flag

Crotone Team Page

Crotone Results

Date Comp Opponent Venue Score WDL
Wed 28/10Coppa Italia flag Coppa ItaliaSPALHome1‑1D
Sun 25/10Serie A flag Serie ACagliariAway2‑4L
Sat 17/10Serie A flag Serie AJuventusHome1‑1 D
Sat 03/10Serie A flag Serie ASassuoloAway1‑4 L
Sun 27/09Serie A flag Serie AAC MilanHome0‑2 L
Sun 20/09Serie A flag Serie AGenoaAway1‑4L
Fri 03/07Serie B flag Serie BBeneventoHome3‑0W
Mon 29/06Serie B flag Serie BAscoliAway1‑1D
Fri 26/06Serie B flag Serie BPerugiaAway0‑0D
Sat 20/06Serie B flag Serie BChievoHome1‑1D

Full Crotone results

Crotone Fixtures

Date Comp Opponent Venue H2H
Sat 31/10 14:00Serie A flag Serie AAtalantaHomeH2H
Sun 08/11 14:00Serie A flag Serie ATorinoAwayH2H
Sat 21/11 14:00Serie A flag Serie ALazioHomeH2H
Sun 29/11 14:00Serie A flag Serie ABolognaAwayH2H
Sun 06/12 17:00Serie A flag Serie ANapoliHomeH2H
Sat 12/12 14:00Serie A flag Serie ASpeziaHomeH2H
Tue 15/12 17:30Serie A flag Serie AUdineseAwayH2H
Sat 19/12 17:00Serie A flag Serie ASampdoriaAwayH2H
Tue 22/12 17:30Serie A flag Serie AParmaHomeH2H
Sun 03/01 11:30Serie A flag Serie AInter MilanAwayH2H

Full Crotone fixtures

Crotone Squad

Player Name
G 1. Alex Cordaz (ITA)
D 2. Marcos Curado (ARG)
D 3. Giuseppe Cuomo (ITA)
D 5. Vladimir Golemić (SRB)
D 6. Guillaume Gigliotti (FRA)
M 7. Mattia Mustacchio (ITA)
D 8. Nicolás Spolli (ARG)
F 9. Samuel Armenteros (SWE)
M 10. Ahmad Benali (LBY)
F 11. Marko Janković (MNE)
G 12. Giacomo Figliuzzi (ITA)
D 13. Gabriele Bellodi (ITA)
M 14. Giovanni Crociata (ITA)
F 15. Fabio Sapone (ITA)
M 16. Alberto Gerbo (ITA)
M 17. Salvatore Molina (ITA)
M 18. Andrea Barberis (ITA)
M 19. Tomislav Gomelt (CRO)
F 20. Maxi López (ARG)
M 21. Niccolò Zanellato (ITA)
G 22. Marco Festa (ITA)
D 23. Antonio Mazzotta (ITA)
D 24. Francesco Rodio (ITA)
F 25. Simy Nwankwo (NGA)
M 26. Jean Lambert Evan's (FRA)
F 27. Zak Ruggiero (ITA)
F 28. Silvestre Tripoli (ITA)
D 29. Federico Panza (ITA)
M 30. Junior Messias (BRA)
D 31. Daniele Mariani (ITA)
M 32. Antonio Ranieri (ITA)
G 33. Francesco D'Alterio (ITA)
D 34. Luca Marrone (ITA)
D 35. Sergio Yakubiv (UKR)