scotland flag

Scottish Championship Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Scottish Championship (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Cove Rangers10066211321689+127219
2Queen's Park100443125151102+49163
3Raith Rovers100433225155126+29161
4Inverness CT100442828142107+35160
5Partick Thistle100392833142123+19145
6Arbroath100363430115103+12142
7Ayr100303040117135-18120
8Dundee100302842122151-29118
9Morton100283339112143-31117
10Hamilton10022294997162-6595
Scottish Championship Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Inverness CT100442828142107+35160
2Ayr100303040117135-18120
3Morton100283339112143-31117
4Hamilton10020245686184-9884

League Table for this division