it flag

Italian Serie C, Group B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie C, Group B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Reggiana100432829131101+30157
2Carrarese100382636123122+1140
3Pontedera100353431127124+3139
4Cesena100323731134129+5133
5Teramo100333334101110-9132
6Gubbio100274033103119-16121
7Viterbese100282844110128-18112
8Olbia100263440120139-19112
9Imolese Calcio100273142109128-19112
10Entella100273043109137-28111
11Pescara100263143110147-37109
12Fermana10025344175122-47109
13Vis Pesaro10024304689132-43102
14Pistoiese10022314780117-3797
Italian Serie C, Group B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Carrarese100402535137121+16145
2Pontedera100343729116111+5139
3Viterbese100322840111121-10124
4Gubbio100274033103119-16121
5Imolese Calcio100273142109128-19112
6Pescara100272944108146-38110
7Fermana10025344175122-47109
8Olbia100223840110137-27104
9Vis Pesaro10024304689132-43102
10Pistoiese10023304784115-3199
11Entella10022285094143-4994

League Table for this division