es flag

Spanish Segunda B5 Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda B5 (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Atletico Baleares10051252412985+44178
2Atletico Madrid B10047272614399+44168
3Badajoz10047242912789+38165
4Melilla10045282712692+34163
5Real Madrid Castilla100423226158116+42158
6CF Rayo Majadahonda100392536124117+7142
7Talavera CF100372538102109-7136
8Extremadura100302743107124-17117
9SS Reyes100292843116141-25115
Spanish Segunda B5 Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts

League Table for this division