es flag

Spanish Segunda B5 Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda B5 (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Atletico Baleares1005125241298544178
2Atletico Madrid B1004629251449846167
3Badajoz1004724291278938165
4Melilla1004527281229131162
5Real Madrid Castilla10042322615811642158
6CF Rayo Majadahonda1003925361241177142
7Talavera CF100372538102109-7136
8Extremadura100302743107124-17117
9SS Reyes100292843116141-25115
Spanish Segunda B5 Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts

League Table for this division