es flag

Spanish Primera RFEF Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Primera RFEF (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Atletico Baleares10051252412985+44178
2Badajoz10047242912789+38165
3Barcelona B100452629137104+33161
4Real Madrid Castilla100423226158116+42158
5Villarreal B100442630140110+30158
6Cornella10043292812196+25158
7UD Logrones100442630117102+15158
8Athletic Bilbao B100432829168120+48157
9CD San Fernando100452134129104+25156
10Leonesa100403525150110+40155
11Deportivo de La Coruna10039322910695+11149
12UCAM Murcia100402634125115+10146
13Union de Salamanca100353728125108+17142
14CF Rayo Majadahonda100392536124117+7142
15Valladolid B100373132123121+2142
16Linense1003731329596-1142
17CD Calahorra100334027104106-2139
18CD Castellon100382438112110+2138
19Celta Vigo B100382240132135-3136
20Talavera CF100372538102109-7136
21Real Union100362737113105+8135
22Sevilla B100352738116128-12132
23Racing Santander100323533124111+13131
24Sabadell100332839100109-9127
25Gimnastic100313237107115-8125
26Alcoyano1002938338799-12125
27Atletico Sanluqueno CF10033254289114-25124
28Albacete10032274191114-23123
29Extremadura10030284298125-27118
30SS Reyes100292843116141-25115
31Tudelano10022364297134-37102
Spanish Primera RFEF Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Racing Santander10052262214685+61182
2Athletic Bilbao B100522226190108+82178
3Cornella10042362211787+30162
4CD San Fernando10044253112898+30157
5UCAM Murcia100432631124111+13155
6Villarreal B100413029131112+19153
7Celta Vigo B100412039135125+10143
8Linense1003236328890-2132
9Valladolid B100333334106118-12132
10Real Union100313534111107+4128
11Alcoyano1002938338799-12125
12Tudelano100253837100126-26113
13Albacete10028284484116-32112

League Table for this division