it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Monza1004832201458659176
2Vicenza10040372313010129157
3Empoli10040322814912821152
4Pisa10039352613811919152
5Pordenone10038362612410321150
6Cittadella10039293213211418146
7Reggiana1004025351211129145
8Lecce1003927341641595144
9Salernitana100382537126130-4139
10Venezia1003238301151096134
11Cremonese1003332351141104131
12Brescia100352540142156-14130
13Chievo100303733112119-7127
14Frosinone10030313997120-23121
15Cosenza100283537103120-17119
16Entella100293041113130-17117
17Ascoli100302743115149-34117
18Pescara100272944108146-38110
19SPAL100262648102152-50104
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Empoli10049361516710463183
2Brescia10040332715612927153
3Cittadella10039293213211418146
4Frosinone1003832301141059146
5Salernitana100382537126130-4139
6Venezia1003139301121111132
7Cremonese1003332351141104131
8Cosenza100283537103120-17119
9Ascoli100302743115149-34117
10Pescara100272944108146-38110
11Entella10022285094143-4994

League Table for this division