it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Monza10049331814682+64180
2Ternana100492823169108+61175
3Pisa100433225144116+28161
4Benevento100442729149132+17159
5Perugia100442630135105+30158
6Cittadella100412633132114+18149
7Alessandria100383131118108+10145
8Vicenza100363628124108+16144
9Lecce100392734166160+6144
10Cremonese100353134114108+6136
11Pordenone100323533116120-4131
12Frosinone100313435101112-11127
13Brescia100342442143159-16126
14Crotone100342244140161-21124
15Ascoli100322642120148-28122
16Cosenza100283339105123-18117
17SPAL100272449108154-46105
18Parma100212851124181-5791
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Brescia100403327156129+27153
2Cittadella100412633132114+18149
3Alessandria10038352711598+17149
4Frosinone100383230114105+9146
5Cremonese100353134114108+6136
6Ascoli100322642120148-28122
7Cosenza100283339105123-18117
8Parma100212752121183-6290

League Table for this division