it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Reggiana1005425211539261187
2Monza1004932191458461179
3Vicenza10039382312910128155
4Empoli10040332715212923153
5Pisa10039362513611521153
6Pordenone10038362612410420150
7Cittadella10040293113411321149
8Lecce1004026341661615146
9Venezia1003337301161097136
10Salernitana100372538122131-9136
11Cremonese1003332351121111131
12Brescia100342541141157-16127
13Entella100313039113124-11123
14Chievo100283933107119-12123
15Cosenza100283537106120-14119
16Frosinone10029314093123-30118
17Ascoli100292843116150-34115
18Pescara100282943112145-33113
19SPAL100242749101155-5499
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Empoli10049371416710265184
2Cittadella10040293113411321149
3Brescia10038342815112823148
4Frosinone1003832301141077146
5Salernitana100372538122131-9136
6Venezia1003237311151141133
7Cremonese1003332351121111131
8Cosenza100283537106120-14119
9Ascoli100292843116150-34115
10Pescara100282943112145-33113
11Entella10023294895139-4498

League Table for this division