Transfer Centre LIVE! PL's top three all considering Kimmich move
English Premier League
Forest considering appeal as club consult lawyers over next steps
New dates for key Man Utd & Arsenal PL games live on Sky in April
Forest 'extremely disappointed and dismayed' at four-point deduction
Forest considering appeal as club consult lawyers over next steps
More stories
Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid file legal complaint over alleged racist abuse of Vincius Jr
EL QF draw LIVE! Liverpool vs Atalanta, West Ham face Alonso's Leverkusen
LaLiga to report Atletico fans over racist chants about Vinicius
Modric stunner gives Real Madrid victory over Sevilla
More stories
German Bundesliga
FREE STREAM: Watch Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Kane limps off after setting Bundesliga record in Bayern victory
West Ham thrash Freiburg to reach Europa League last eight
Sancho on target as Dortmund seal CL last eight spot
More stories
English Championship
Ref Watch: Was Soucek winner correctly ruled out? Did Diallo deserve red?
Leeds move top of Championship with victory over Millwall
Ipswich back up to second after hammering Sheff Wed
Boro's play-off push halted by Blackburn
More stories
French Ligue 1
News: Bellingham sent off amid Real Madrid ref controversy at Valencia
Transfer Centre LIVE! 'Diaz could leave Liverpool if Salah stays'
Transfer Centre LIVE! 'Robertson a transfer target for Bayern'
Transfer Centre LIVE! Pep wants De Bruyne to stay amid Saudi links
More stories
Italian Serie A
Brighton end on a high with Roma win but exit Europa League
Europa LIVE! West Ham take lead in tie, Rangers still level
EL & ECL preview: Liverpool, West Ham, Brighton, Aston Villa and Rangers all in action
Atleti overcome Inter on penalties in Champions League thriller
More stories
More News
SPL
Champions League
Europa League
Recent Games
CddL
00:15
Union Santa Fe
2‑2
Central Cordoba
SAW
23:00
Gremio W
0‑3
Corinthians W
PP
22:30
Sportivo Ameliano
2‑1
Sol de America
LP
20:15
Prozis-Vilaverdense
1‑1
Belenenses
Nat
20:00
Villefranche
0‑2
Red Star F.C.
L2
19:45
Crawley Town
1‑1
Stockport
Seg
19:30
FC Andorra
0‑1
Amorebieta
SCC
19:30
Potenza
1‑0
AZ Picerno
P2-1
19:00
Reading U21
2‑1
Norwich U21
P2-1
19:00
West Brom U21
0‑3
Man Utd U21
LigaI
18:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
1‑0
U Craiova 1948
FNL
16:30
Kamaz Chelny
2‑1
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FNL
16:30
Rodina Moskva
1‑0
Kuban Krasnodar
Fy
15:30
Strindheim
8‑2
Rosenborg II
LigaI
15:30
UTA Arad
4‑3
FC Voluntari
More Results