Live Scores (Fri 21‑Jan‑2022)

England flag England National League
19:45SouthendKings Lynn Town
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
19:45RangersStirling
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCR Belouizdad3‑0MC Oran
FTCS Constantine1‑1USM Alger
FTCS Constantine1‑1USM Alger
FTES Setif3‑1RC Arbaa
FTMC Alger1‑0HB Chelghoum Laid
FTNC Magra2‑0ASO Chlef
FTOlympique de Medea0‑3JS Saoura
FTParadou AC1‑0US Biskra
FTRC Relizane2‑1NA Hussein Dey
FTWA Tlemcen0‑1JS Kabylie
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington2‑1Western United
Bahrain Premiere League
16:20Manama ClubAl-Hala Muharraq
FTAl Hidd0‑2East Riffa
FTAl Hidd0‑2East Riffa
FTAl Riffa1‑0Al Budaiya
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
18:00Atlético CearenseCaucaia CE
18:00Crato CEIguatu
18:00Ferroviário CEIcasa CE
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Envigado
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑1Atlético Bucaramanga
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
17:00Anagennisi DeryneiaA.O. Ayias Napas
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
08:00Radomiak RadomHradec Kralove
1Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
1Dukla Banska Bystrica0‑0Tatran Lip Mikulas
10:00Afk ChrudimVratimov
15FC Stade Ls Ouchy0‑0Servette FC
16:00FC Tvd SlavicinFC Viktoria Otrokovice
16:30Jammerbugt FCVendsyssel FF
18:30Union Titus PetangeFola Esch
25FK Struga0‑0Renova
25NK Aluminij0‑0Budafoki
89Yverdon0‑1Kf Gjilani
9Krasava Odintsovo0‑0Peresvet Podolsk
9Slovan Bratislava0‑0Zeleziarne Podbrezova
90Warta Poznan2‑4Slovan Liberec
FTAC Horsens2‑1Randers Freja
FTAC Horsens2‑1Randers Freja
FTACS Foresta Suceava0‑1FK Iskra
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Stal Mielec
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Stal Mielec
FTFC Midtjylland5‑1Esbjerg
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTFK Qarabag0‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑1Jezero
FTGabala FK1‑0Borec Veles
FTGrasshoppers1‑1Winterthur
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTLevski Sofia1‑1Bohemians 1905
FTMTK Budapest3‑2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTNK Sibenik2‑0NK Opatija
FTNorrby1‑2Hacken
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑3Sportist Svoge
FTRijeka1‑1Slovacko
FTRodina3‑1Saturn Ramenskoye
FTRuch Chorzow5‑3Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTRuzomberok2‑1Podbeskidzie
FTSV Lafnitz3‑1Allerheiligen
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0‑7SV 07 Elversberg
FTTUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz0‑7SV 07 Elversberg
FTWarta Poznan2‑4Slovan Liberec
FTWisla Krakow2‑3Banik Ostrava
FTWolfsberger AC3‑3Ludogorets
FTWSG Wattens2‑2Aalborg
FTYverdon0‑1Kf Gjilani
FIFA flag Friendlies
12:00JapanUzbekistan
21:00BoliviaTrinidad and Tobago
FTIraq1‑0Uganda
FTMoldova0‑4South Korea
FTPeru3‑0Jamaica
France flag France National 1
18:00AvranchesSete
18:00CholetBourg Peronnas
18:00FC Bastia-BorgoSedan
18:00Le MansChateauroux
18:00OrleansBoulogne
18:00Red Star F.C.Chambly Thelle
18:00Stade BriochinCreteil
18:00VillefrancheLaval
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
17:30Fortuna DusseldorfNurnberg
17:30HamburgerSt Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
18:00Dortmund IISC Freiburg II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑0CD Platense
India flag India Indian Super League
14:00JamshedpurMumbai City
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
17:00Hapoel Petah TikvaSektzia Nes Tziona FC
17:00Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Raanana
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTBnei Yehuda0‑2SC Kfar Qasem
FTHapoel Acre0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Acre0‑0Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon1‑2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTHapoel Rishon Lezion1‑1Agudat Sport Ashdod F.C.
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC0‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC0‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie B
19:30ParmaFrosinone
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
79Assad2‑2Gusii
90Muranga SEAL1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
FTAssad2‑2Gusii
FTMuhoroni Youth2‑1Naivas
FTMuranga SEAL1‑0Modern Coast Rangers FC
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Nejmeh1‑2Shabab Al Sahel
FTBourj2‑1Racing
FTBourj2‑1Racing
FTTadamon Sour1‑0Tripoli SC
FTTadamon Sour1‑0Tripoli SC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío1‑0Venados
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTHeartland0‑3Enugu Rangers
Oman Professional League
FTAl Musannah0‑1Muscat
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
19:00AroucaBenfica
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTOliveira Hospital1‑2Alverca FC
Qatar 2nd Division
FTLusail City0‑1Al Markhiya
Romania flag Romania Liga I
18:00Arges PitestiDinamo Bucharest
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
12:55DhamkAl Ahli
17:10Al IttihadAl-Faisaly
FTAl Batin1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl Batin1‑1Al Hilal
FTAl-Taawon0‑1Al Nasr
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ahli
FTDhamk1‑1Al Ahli
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
20:00EspanyolReal Betis
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
13:00Dodoma JijiKagera Sugar
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑1Kinondoni MC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑1Kinondoni MC
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTSamsunspor3‑0Korfez Spor Kulubu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTZonguldakspor2‑3Pendikspor
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
13:05Al ThaidAl Arabi SC
13:05Dibba Al FujairahAl Bataeh
13:05Fujairah SCHatta
13:10Al HamriyahAl Ramms

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top