Live Scores (Sun 25‑Jul‑2021)

Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTHearts1‑0Inverness CT
FTSt Mirren2‑0Partick Thistle
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
22:00River PlateUnion Santa Fe
58Rosario Central0‑0Velez
FTBanfield0‑0Boca Juniors
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑2Godoy Cruz
FTParana2‑0Sarmiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
75Instituto0‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
77Club Atletico Mitre1‑0Nueva Chicago
FTDeportivo Moron3‑0All Boys
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTTigre0‑0Belgrano Cordoba
HTAgropecuario0‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
73Central Norte0‑0Douglas Haig
73Sportivo Belgrano0‑1Sarmiento de Resistencia
74Defensores VR0‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
75Huracan1‑1Circulo Deportivo
FTCA Chaco For Ever1‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTCASD Camioneros2‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Sportivo Penarol1‑1Ciudad de Bolívar
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑3Independiente Chivilcoy
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0Villa Mitre
FTOlimpo3‑2Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSansinena1‑1Desamparados
FTSol de Mayo2‑0Club Cipolletti
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑2Boca Unidos
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt1‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSV Ried2‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2‑1Grazer AK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov0‑2Dinamo Brest
FTFC Smorgon1‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
47Sint Truidense VV1‑1Gent
FTAnderlecht1‑3Union St Gilloise
FTClub Brugge2‑2Eupen
FTKV Mechelen3‑2Royal Antwerp
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑1Guabira
FTNacional Potosi0‑0Real Tomayapo
HTIndependiente Petrolero1‑0Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTPosusje0‑2FK Sarajevo
FTRudar Prijedor1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
HTBorac Banja Luka0‑0Fk Leotar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG3‑0Bahia
HTFlamengo0‑0Sao Paulo
HTFortaleza EC1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
22:15OperarioCoritiba
FTCSA2‑1Vitoria
FTNautico1‑1Brusque
FTVasco da Gama4‑1Guarani Campinas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19482‑4CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑3Ludogorets
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv II1‑1Litex Lovech
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo1‑1Audax Italiano
FTHuachipato0‑0La Serena
HTPalestino0‑0Santiago Wanderers
China flag China Super League
09:30Changchun YataiDalian Professional
13:00Dalian ProfessionalShanghai Port
13:30Beijing GuoanShanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Tolima
FTCD Jaguares1‑1CD Once Caldas
CONCACAF Gold Cup
FTMexico3‑0Honduras
FTQatar3‑2El Salvador
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTRijeka2‑0Istra
HTHajduk Split0‑0NK Osijek
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice1‑0Teplice
FTPlzen2‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1Slovacko
FTZlin0‑1Slavia Prague
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby1‑1Viborg
FTFC Copenhagen0‑0Silkeborg
FTNordsjaelland0‑0AGF Aarhus
FTRanders Freja1‑1OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNykoebing FC1‑2Lyngby BK
INTEsbjerg0‑1Vendsyssel FF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara0‑2Guayaquil City
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑1Emelec
HTIndependiente del Valle2‑1Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑3Al Ahly
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTIF Fuglafjordur0‑1B68
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
47Benfica1‑1Marseille
55Porto1‑0Lille
FTAnorthosis2‑0Doxa Katokopias
FTAS Roma5‑2Debrecen
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑0Panathinaikos
FTEmmen4‑1Heracles Almelo
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2Konyaspor
FTFeyenoord1‑2Paok
FTInter Milan8‑0Pergolettese
FTRangers2‑1Real Madrid
FTSalernitana0‑1Gubbio
HTOlympique Lyonnais1‑2Sporting Lisbon
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1Lahti
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑2Inter Turku
FTKuPS Kuopio1‑0Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑0Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTKiffen2‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTSJK Akatemia1‑0PS Kemi
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg0‑0Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli3‑0Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen0‑2Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTVerl0‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1FC Viktoria Koln
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
45+Vikingur Reykjavik1‑1Stjarnan
FT IA Akranes0‑3Hafnarfjordur
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑1KA Akureyri
HTHK Kopavogs0‑1Valur Reykjavík
HTKeflavik1‑0Breidablik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFC Nassaji Mazandaran1‑3Esteghlal
FTFoolad Khuzestan2‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz0‑5Paykan
FTMes Rafsanjan2‑1Padideh FC
FTNaft Masjed Soleyman FC1‑2GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FTPersepolis3‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSaipa1‑0Aluminium Arak
FTSepahan2‑0Zob Ahan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
AETTreaty United0‑1Dundalk
FTSligo Rovers2‑3Cork City
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11:00Kariobangi SharksKCB
11:00Western StimaVihiga United
13:00BandariPosta Rangers
13:00SofapakaHomeboyz
13:15Nzoia SugarAFC Leopards
13:15Wazito FCMathare United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2RFS
FTFS Metta/LU0‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTNevezis0‑1Dainava
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑1Universiti Teknologi MARA
FTPahang1‑1Melaka United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTGuadalajara1‑2Atletico San Luis
FTPumas UNAM0‑0Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑1Zaria Balti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTSutjeska1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAdamawa United1‑1Enugu Rangers
FTAkwa United3‑0Jigawa Golden Stars
FTEnyimba2‑1MFM FC
FTHeartland0‑0Kwara United
FTKano Pillars1‑0Abia Warriors
FTKatsina United2‑0Akwa Starlets
FTNasarawa United4‑0Sunshine Stars
FTPlateau United0‑0Lobi Stars
FTRivers United2‑0Ifeanyi Uba
FTWarri Wolves1‑0Wikki Tourists
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
90+FBC Melgar1‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTReal Garcilaso2‑2Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice2‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Szczecin2‑0Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑2Warta Poznan
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup
APPenafiel1‑1Moreirense
APVarzim1‑1Rio Ave
FTCD Nacional1‑2Estoril-Praia
FTMaritimo0‑1Boavista
FTVilafranquense0‑3Arouca
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑2Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai2‑5Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa2‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTBucheon FC 19951‑2Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
16:30Farul ConstantaGaz Metan Medias
73Steaua Bucharest4‑1CS Uni Craiova
FTViitorul Constanta2‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Ufa
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTUral0‑3FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2Veles Moscow
FTMetallurg Lipetsk2‑2Akron Tolyatti
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFc Khimki-M2‑0Kvant Obninsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac2‑4TSC Backa Topola
HTVojvodina0‑1Partizan Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC3‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina3‑0SKF Sered
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0FK Pohronie
FTZemplin4‑1Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
90+Maribor3‑1NK Domzale
FTNK Radomlje1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑1Elfsborg
FTHammarby IF2‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTKalmar FF0‑1Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑0Oergryte IS
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0Vasalunds IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano0‑2FC Zurich
FTFC Sion1‑2Servette FC
FTGrasshoppers0‑2Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑3FC Vaduz
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv3‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTFC Metalist 19252‑1FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1Oleksandria
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Torque0‑2Cerrito
FTLiverpool3‑3Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
23:00New York CityOrlando
FTChicago1‑2Toronto FC
FTFC Dallas4‑0LA Galaxy
FTLos Angeles FC2‑2Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1Portland
FTNashville Sc3‑0Cincinnati
FTReal Salt Lake3‑0Colorado
FTSan Jose1‑1Houston
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies3‑1Loudoun United
FTHartford Athletic2‑0Miami FC
FTIndy Eleven1‑2Birmingham Legion
FTMemphis 9011‑0Tulsa Roughnecks
FTNew Mexico United0‑0El Paso Locomotive
FTOklahoma City Energy0‑0Swope Park Rangers
FTOrange County SC2‑2Sacramento Republic
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑1Austin Bold
FTSan Diego Loyal0‑1Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1Greenville Triumph SC
FTFC Tucson1‑2Union Omaha
FTForward Madison FC1‑1Fort Lauderdale CF
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC2‑2Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas2‑1Universidad Central de Venezuela F.C.

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top