Live Scores (Sat 23‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
15:00EvertonWatford
England flag England Championship
15:00BlackpoolPreston
15:00LutonHull
15:00PeterboroughQPR
15:00West BromBristol City
England flag England League 1
15:00BoltonGillingham
15:00DoncasterCheltenham
15:00MK DonsRotherham
15:00MorecambePlymouth
15:00Sheff WedLincoln City
15:00ShrewsburyCambridge Utd
15:00WycombeCrewe
England flag England League 2
15:00Bristol RoversNewport County
15:00HartlepoolHarrogate Town
15:00RochdaleSutton Utd
15:00SwindonBradford
15:00TranmereNorthampton
England flag England National League
15:00DagenhamSouthend
15:00GrimsbyYeovil
England flag England National League North / South
15:00Alfreton TownHereford
15:00Bath CitySt Albans
15:00Braintree TownDulwich Hamlet
15:00Concord RangersHungerford
15:00DarlingtonLeamington
15:00Farsley CelticAFC Fylde
15:00GuiseleyChorley
15:00Hampton and RichmondChippenham
15:00KidderminsterBradford PA
15:00Maidstone UnitedDorking Wanderers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
15:00HeartsDundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
15:00Brora RangersAlbion
15:00CowdenbeathCivil Service Strollers
15:00East KilbrideStirling University
15:00East StirlingBonnyrigg Rose
15:00Formartine UnitedForfar
15:00Kelty HeartsBuckie Thistle
15:00StenhousemuirHuntly
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00KilmarnockHamilton
15:00Partick ThistleDunfermline
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
19:45Gimnasia La PlataCentral Cordoba
22:00Defensa y JusticiaPlatense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTIndependiente Rivadavia3‑2Atletico Rafaela
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
16:00Wolfsberger ACAustria Klagenfurt
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
11:00FC SlutskFC Smorgon
13:00FC VitebskShakhtyor Soligorsk
14:00Dinamo MinskSputnik Rechica
15:00FC GomelFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
17:00Dinamo BrestFC Isloch Minsk Raion
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
17:00EupenUnion St Gilloise
17:00KV MechelenZulte-Waregem
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0Guabira
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
21:00JuventudeCeara
21:00SantosAmerica MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0Cruzeiro
Chile flag Chile Primera División
22:00NublenseEverton De Vina
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTSan Marcos1‑2Deportes Puerto Montt
China flag China Cup
68Shandong Luneng1‑0Wuhan Zall
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportes Quindio1‑0Alianza Petrolera
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑0Club Sport Herediano
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
14:00NK OsijekHrvatski Dragovoljac
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
36Dukla Prague0‑1Usti nad Labem
38Afk Chrudim0‑1Pribram
38Trinec0‑1FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
22Králův Dvůr1‑0Loko Vltavin
22Povltava FA0‑0Admira Praha
34Jablonec II1‑0Pardubice II
35Mladá Boleslav II2‑0SK Zapy
37Slavoj Vyšehrad1‑0Rakovník
37Sokolov0‑0Viktoria Plzeň II
37Vratimov0‑1SK Sigma Olomouc B
38Motorlet Praha1‑1Jiskra Domažlice
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1Aucas
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00NantesClermont
France flag France Ligue 2
18:00GrenobleDijon
18:00GuingampNimes
18:00SochauxQuevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30FC KolnLeverkusen
14:30RB LeipzigGreuther Furth
14:30VfL Bochum 1848Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:00SchalkeDynamo Dresden
12:00St PauliHansa Rostock
12:00SV SandhausenWerder Bremen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00FC MagdeburgViktoria Berlin
13:00SC Freiburg IIVerl
13:00Wurzburger KickersSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Greece flag Greece Super League
16:15AtromitosIonikos
Hong Kong Premier League
25Kitchee1‑0Eastern SC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
12:15Persiraja AcehArema FC
14:45Bali UnitedBhayangkara FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
17:30Maccabi Petah TikvaHapoel Nazareth Illit
18:30Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:00SalernitanaEmpoli
17:00SassuoloVenezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
13:00BeneventoCosenza
13:00LeccePerugia
13:00TernanaVicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
16:30Imolese CalcioUS Grosseto
16:30LuccheseViterbese
16:30SienaPescara
16:30TeramoCesena
Japan flag Japan J. League
11:00SapporoFukuoka
FTFC Tokyo1‑2Kashima Antlers
FTShonan2‑1Yokohama FC
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
HTGamba Osaka1‑0Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2Blaublitz Akita
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2Ehime FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1Kitakyushu
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC2‑2Grulla Morioka
FTKagoshima United3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11:00Ulinzi StarsGOR Mahia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1Club Queretaro
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
11:00Humma FCMuslim
14:15Pakistan Air ForceSNGPL FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTSan Francisco FC1‑0Atletico Chiriqui
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
11:30Rakow CzestochowaNieciecza
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
11:40Gornik PolkowiceKorona Kielce
17:00GKS KatowicePuszcza Niepolomice
19:30GKS TychySKRA Czestochowa
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
11:00PenafielRio Ave
15:30Porto BFarense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑1FC Anyang
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC3‑0Gimhae
FTGangneung City1‑1Mokpo City
FTPaju Citizens0‑0Ulsan Citizen
FTYangju Citizen0‑1Pyeongtaek Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
15:30CS MioveniBotosani
18:30Dinamo BucharestRapid Bucuresti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
HTAstra Giurgiu0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
HTMetaloglobus0‑0Csikszereda
HTPolitehnica Iasi0‑2CS Luceafarul Oradea
HTUnirea Constanta1‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
Russia flag Russia Premier League
12:00Volga Nizhny NovgorodFC Krasnodar
17:00CSKA MoscowKrylya Sovetov
Russia flag Russia Football National League
09:00TomskVolgar Astrakhan
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
14:00Mladost LucaniKolubara
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
13:00ValenciaReal Mallorca
17:30ElcheEspanyol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
16:00UD LogronesTalavera CF
18:00San Fernando CDCD Castellon
18:00Union de SalamancaSD Logrones
18:00Valladolid BCF Rayo Majadahonda
20:00Racing DE FerrolLeonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00DjurgardensKalmar FF
16:30HackenHalmstads
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
19:30GrasshoppersFC Zurich
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Geita Gold FCMbeya City
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
14:00Gazisehir GaziantepGiresunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00Veres RivneFC Mariupol
17:30Chornomorets OdesaFC Lviv
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic1‑2Charlotte Independence
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1Colorado Switchbacks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1GV Maracay

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top