Japan J2-League Current Form Table
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 24 | 6 | 4 | 1065 | Tokushima Vortis (a) | |
| 2 | Nara Club | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 199 | ||
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 759 | ||
| 4 | Roasso Kumamoto | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 143 | ||
| 5 | FC Ryukyu | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1738 | ||
| 6 | Kagoshima United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 888 | ||
| 7 | SC Sagamihara | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1289 | ||
| 8 | Vegalta Sendai | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 543 | Ventforet Kofu (h) | |
| 9 | Sapporo | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 2557 | Vanraure Hachinohe (a) | |
| 10 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 255 | FC Imabari (h) | |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 531 | Montedio Yamagata (h) | |
| 12 | FC Osaka | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 135 | ||
| 13 | Kataller Toyama | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 449 | Sagan Tosu (a) | |
| 14 | Omiya Ardija | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 289 | Tochigi City (a) | |
| 15 | Yokohama FC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 620 | Fujieda MYFC (h) | |
| 16 | Kitakyushu | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1016 | ||
| 17 | Nagano Parceiro | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 865 | ||
| 18 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 722 | Blaublitz Akita (a) | |
| 19 | Shonan | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 871 | Jubilo Iwata (a) | |
| 20 | FC Gifu | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 621 | ||
| 21 | Kanazawa | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 350 | ||
| 22 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 700 | ||
| 23 | Blaublitz Akita | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1624 | Oita Trinita (h) | |
| 24 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 418 | Shonan (h) | |
| 25 | Ehime FC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 794 | ||
| 26 | FC Imabari | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1741 | Albirex Niigata (a) | |
| 27 | Tokushima Vortis | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1036 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki (h) | |
| 28 | Fukushima United | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 945 | ||
| 29 | Tochigi SC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 126 | ||
| 30 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2450 | Kataller Toyama (h) | |
| 31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 673 | ||
| 32 | Gainare Tottori | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1523 | ||
| 33 | Montedio Yamagata | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 267 | Iwaki FC (a) | |
| 34 | Reilac Shiga | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | ||
| 35 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3389 | Sapporo (h) | |
| 36 | Fujieda MYFC | 10 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 779 | Yokohama FC (a) | |
| 37 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1229 | Vegalta Sendai (a) | |
| 38 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 521 | ||
| 39 | Kochi United | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 19 | -14 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 577 | ||
| 40 | Tochigi City | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1017 | Omiya Ardija (h) | |
xPts is shown for both the 6 games and last 10 games.
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | P6 | Pts | xPts | Pts v xPts | P10 | Pts | xPts | Pts v xPts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 6 | 14 | 10 | 24 | ||||
| 2 | Sapporo | 6 | 13 | 10 | 18 | ||||
| 3 | FC Ryukyu | 6 | 12 | 10 | 19 | ||||
| 4 | Nagano Parceiro | 6 | 12 | 10 | 16 | ||||
| 5 | Nara Club | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24 | ||||
| 6 | FC Gifu | 6 | 12 | 10 | 15 | ||||
| 7 | Iwaki FC | 6 | 11 | 10 | 17 | ||||
| 8 | Roasso Kumamoto | 6 | 11 | 10 | 19 | ||||
| 9 | SC Sagamihara | 6 | 11 | 10 | 18 | ||||
| 10 | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 10 | 10 | 13 | ||||
| 11 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 6 | 10 | 10 | 14 | ||||
| 12 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 6 | 10 | 10 | 20 | ||||
| 13 | Omiya Ardija | 6 | 10 | 10 | 16 | ||||
| 14 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
| 15 | Kataller Toyama | 6 | 9 | 10 | 17 | ||||
| 16 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 9 | 10 | 15 | ||||
| 17 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 9 | 5.5 | +3.5 | 10 | 16 | 12.4 | +3.6 |
| 18 | Kitakyushu | 6 | 9 | 10 | 16 | ||||
| 19 | Kagoshima United | 6 | 8 | 10 | 18 | ||||
| 20 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 8 | 10 | 18 | ||||
| 21 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 8 | 10 | 10 | ||||
| 22 | Fukushima United | 6 | 8 | 10 | 11 | ||||
| 23 | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 8 | 5.2 | +2.8 | 10 | 18 | 7.5 | +10.5 |
| 24 | Kanazawa | 6 | 7 | 10 | 14 | ||||
| 25 | Shonan | 6 | 7 | 7.7 | -0.7 | 10 | 15 | 9.3 | +5.7 |
| 26 | FC Osaka | 6 | 7 | 10 | 17 | ||||
| 27 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 7 | 10 | 10 | ||||
| 28 | FC Imabari | 6 | 6 | 10 | 12 | ||||
| 29 | Ehime FC | 6 | 6 | 10 | 13 | ||||
| 30 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 6 | 10 | 6 | ||||
| 31 | Blaublitz Akita | 6 | 5 | 10 | 13 | ||||
| 32 | Tokushima Vortis | 6 | 5 | 10 | 11 | ||||
| 33 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 34 | Montedio Yamagata | 6 | 5 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 35 | Fujieda MYFC | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7 | ||||
| 36 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||
| 37 | Kochi United | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5 | ||||
| 38 | Reilac Shiga | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 | ||||
| 39 | Gainare Tottori | 6 | 3 | 10 | 9 | ||||
| 40 | Tochigi City | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
- P6/P10 - First column showing results grouped into either last 6 or last 10 games
- Pts - Actual points earned during the last 6 or 10 games
- xPts - Expected points from those games, based on aggregated xG (expected goals) for and against
- Pts v xPts - Comparison of actual versus expected points (positive = over-performance; negative = under-performance)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 20 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 6/10 (60%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 25 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27 | 4/10 (40%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 35 |
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 3/10 (30%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 28 |
| 4 | Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 38 |
| 5 | FC Ryukyu | 16 | 11 | 5 | 27 | 4/10 (40%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 39 |
| 6 | Kagoshima United | 18 | 12 | 6 | 30 | 8/10 (80%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 0/10 (0%) | 35 |
| 7 | SC Sagamihara | 16 | 10 | 6 | 26 | 6/10 (60%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 29 |
| 8 | Vegalta Sendai | 14 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 6/10 (60%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 20 |
| 9 | Sapporo | 11 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 37 |
| 10 | Albirex Niigata | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30 | 8/10 (80%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 1/10 (10%) | 27 |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 17 | 10 | 7 | 27 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 34 |
| 12 | FC Osaka | 16 | 9 | 7 | 25 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 48 |
| 13 | Kataller Toyama | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 5/10 (50%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 40 |
| 14 | Omiya Ardija | 17 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 7/10 (70%) | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 37 |
| 15 | Yokohama FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 26 | 5/10 (50%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 31 |
| 16 | Kitakyushu | 16 | 13 | 3 | 29 | 6/10 (60%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 42 |
| 17 | Nagano Parceiro | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28 | 6/10 (60%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 1/10 (10%) | 43 |
| 18 | Oita Trinita | 12 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 6/10 (60%) | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 2/10 (20%) | 23 |
| 19 | Shonan | 10 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 8/10 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 38 |
| 20 | FC Gifu | 11 | 12 | -1 | 23 | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 39 |
| 21 | Kanazawa | 19 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 6/10 (60%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 30 |
| 22 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 32 |
| 23 | Blaublitz Akita | 11 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 43 |
| 24 | Jubilo Iwata | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 27 |
| 25 | Ehime FC | 15 | 17 | -2 | 32 | 7/10 (70%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 1/10 (10%) | 33 |
| 26 | FC Imabari | 12 | 14 | -2 | 26 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 1/10 (10%) | 33 |
| 27 | Tokushima Vortis | 8 | 10 | -2 | 18 | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 43 |
| 28 | Fukushima United | 17 | 21 | -4 | 38 | 8/10 (80%) | 3/10 (30%) | 7/10 (70%) | 0/10 (0%) | 23 |
| 29 | Tochigi SC | 6 | 8 | -2 | 14 | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 53 |
| 30 | Sagan Tosu | 7 | 12 | -5 | 19 | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 46 |
| 31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 6 | 16 | -10 | 22 | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 6/10 (60%) | 2/10 (20%) | 29 |
| 32 | Gainare Tottori | 11 | 19 | -8 | 30 | 5/10 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 32 |
| 33 | Montedio Yamagata | 5 | 11 | -6 | 16 | 2/10 (20%) | 1/10 (10%) | 8/10 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) | 31 |
| 34 | Reilac Shiga | 10 | 19 | -9 | 29 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 |
| 35 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 8 | 17 | -9 | 25 | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 2/10 (20%) | 34 |
| 36 | Fujieda MYFC | 8 | 11 | -3 | 19 | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) | 34 |
| 37 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 20 | -14 | 26 | 5/10 (50%) | 2/10 (20%) | 8/10 (80%) | 0/10 (0%) | 34 |
| 38 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 9 | 17 | -8 | 26 | 4/10 (40%) | 1/10 (10%) | 9/10 (90%) | 1/10 (10%) | 37 |
| 39 | Kochi United | 5 | 19 | -14 | 24 | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 1/10 (10%) | 33 |
| 40 | Tochigi City | 8 | 20 | -12 | 28 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 1/10 (10%) | 17 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
| Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 24 | 20 | 30 |
| 2 | Nara Club | 24 | 15 | 29 |
| 3 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 20 | 15 | 29 |
| 4 | Roasso Kumamoto | 19 | 15 | 25 |
| 5 | FC Ryukyu | 19 | 18 | 26 |
| 6 | Kagoshima United | 18 | 13 | 26 |
| 7 | SC Sagamihara | 18 | 14 | 23 |
| 8 | Vegalta Sendai | 18 | 17 | 29 |
| 9 | Sapporo | 18 | 14 | 26 |
| 10 | Albirex Niigata | 18 | 17 | 23 |
| 11 | Iwaki FC | 17 | 21 | 28 |
| 12 | FC Osaka | 17 | 16 | 30 |
| 13 | Kataller Toyama | 17 | 15 | 28 |
| 14 | Omiya Ardija | 16 | 17 | 27 |
| 15 | Yokohama FC | 16 | 14 | 25 |
| 16 | Kitakyushu | 16 | 23 | 30 |
| 17 | Nagano Parceiro | 16 | 23 | 29 |
| 18 | Oita Trinita | 15 | 14 | 24 |
| 19 | Shonan | 15 | 21 | 29 |
| 20 | FC Gifu | 15 | 17 | 30 |
| 21 | Kanazawa | 14 | 19 | 28 |
| 22 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 18 | 27 |
| 23 | Blaublitz Akita | 13 | 14 | 24 |
| 24 | Jubilo Iwata | 13 | 21 | 27 |
| 25 | Ehime FC | 13 | 17 | 29 |
| 26 | FC Imabari | 12 | 21 | 27 |
| 27 | Tokushima Vortis | 11 | 18 | 25 |
| 28 | Fukushima United | 11 | 18 | 27 |
| 29 | Tochigi SC | 10 | 22 | 31 |
| 30 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 19 | 29 |
| 31 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 10 | 21 | 28 |
| 32 | Gainare Tottori | 9 | 21 | 26 |
| 33 | Montedio Yamagata | 8 | 18 | 26 |
| 34 | Reilac Shiga | 8 | 26 | 33 |
| 35 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 8 | 22 | 26 |
| 36 | Fujieda MYFC | 7 | 22 | 29 |
| 37 | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 19 | 27 |
| 38 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 5 | 18 | 26 |
| 39 | Kochi United | 5 | 17 | 29 |
| 40 | Tochigi City | 3 | 19 | 25 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
| Pos | Team | km | miles |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 3389 | 2106 |
| 2 | Sapporo | 2557 | 1589 |
| 3 | Sagan Tosu | 2450 | 1522 |
| 4 | FC Imabari | 1741 | 1082 |
| 5 | Blaublitz Akita | 1624 | 1009 |
| 6 | Ventforet Kofu | 1229 | 764 |
| 7 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1065 | 662 |
| 8 | Tokushima Vortis | 1036 | 644 |
| 9 | Tochigi City | 1017 | 632 |
| 10 | Shonan | 871 | 541 |
| 11 | Fujieda MYFC | 779 | 484 |
| 12 | Oita Trinita | 722 | 449 |
| 13 | Yokohama FC | 620 | 385 |
| 14 | Vegalta Sendai | 543 | 337 |
| 15 | Iwaki FC | 531 | 330 |
| 16 | Kataller Toyama | 449 | 279 |
| 17 | Jubilo Iwata | 418 | 260 |
| 18 | Omiya Ardija | 289 | 180 |
| 19 | Montedio Yamagata | 267 | 166 |
| 20 | Albirex Niigata | 255 | 158 |
The ELO rating for each team shows its relative strength based on past match results, adjusting dynamically after each game. A value for k of 50 has been used, meaning ratings change more significantly, making them more responsive to recent performance.
| Pos | Team | ELO Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vegalta Sendai | 1,643 |
| 2 | Yokohama FC | 1,607 |
| 3 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1,573 |
| 4 | Kataller Toyama | 1,573 |
| 5 | Omiya Ardija | 1,545 |
| 6 | Shonan | 1,540 |
| 7 | Iwaki FC | 1,533 |
| 8 | Jubilo Iwata | 1,528 |
| 9 | Sagan Tosu | 1,517 |
| 10 | Albirex Niigata | 1,513 |
| 11 | Tokushima Vortis | 1,509 |
| 12 | Kagoshima United | 1,508 |
| 13 | Sapporo | 1,503 |
| 14 | Blaublitz Akita | 1,476 |
| 15 | Fujieda MYFC | 1,457 |
| 16 | Tochigi City | 1,454 |
| 17 | Montedio Yamagata | 1,450 |
| 18 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1,437 |
| 19 | Roasso Kumamoto | 1,429 |
| 20 | SC Sagamihara | 1,421 |
| 21 | Oita Trinita | 1,419 |
| 22 | FC Osaka | 1,417 |
| 23 | Ventforet Kofu | 1,393 |
| 24 | FC Gifu | 1,392 |
| 25 | Nara Club | 1,389 |
| 26 | Ehime FC | 1,383 |
| 27 | FC Imabari | 1,382 |
| 28 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1,380 |
| 29 | Vanraure Hachinohe | 1,378 |
| 30 | Kanazawa | 1,376 |
| 31 | Tochigi SC | 1,343 |
| 32 | Gainare Tottori | 1,339 |
| 33 | Fukushima United | 1,320 |
| 34 | Kitakyushu | 1,310 |
| 35 | Reilac Shiga | 1,289 |
| 36 | FC Ryukyu | 1,282 |
| 37 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 1,257 |
| 38 | Nagano Parceiro | 1,226 |
| 39 | Kochi United | 1,206 |
| 40 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1,181 |