fr flag

French Ligue 1 Form Table

French Ligue 1 Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Olympique Lyonnais6501168815520
2Paris Saint Germain6420247171432344
3Monaco6420137614531409
4Lens6330128412521049
5Nice6321119211533189
6Auxerre63219901152317
7Marseille631212751022953
8Toulouse63128441022563
9AC Ajaccio6231541932521
10Angers6222862822311
11Rennes6222862832855
12Lille622211101852507
13Strasbourg6222710-3832546
14Nantes614188075278
15Reims62041015-5662674
16Clermont6204713-6632393
17Lorient6123311-8521132
18Brest6114913-4442575
19Montpellier6114817-9442594
20Troyes6024716-9253815
French Ligue 1 Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Monaco1082023111226831409
2Paris Saint Germain107303610262462344
3Olympique Lyonnais1071229141522920
4Lens1064020101022721049
5AC Ajaccio1063114682152521
6Auxerre10631171252182317
7Toulouse1062217892052563
8Marseille10613191181942953
9Nice105231414017633189
10Rennes10424191361462855
11Strasbourg103431114-31362546
12Nantes1026217161129278
13Lille10334151501282507
14Angers102531213-11152311
15Brest103251417-31172575
16Lorient103251220-81151132
17Clermont103251222-101162393
18Reims103161420-61082674
19Troyes101361119-8663815
20Montpellier101271026-16552594
French Ligue 1 Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Olympique Lyonnais660023914186
2Toulouse651015312163
3Monaco65101349163
4AC Ajaccio6510835163
5Marseille65011578153
6Paris Saint Germain642020713145
7Lens64201578144
8Auxerre6411963134
9Rennes640217512122
10Angers6321853112
11Nice63211082115
12Strasbourg6321972114
13Nantes6231108295
14Lille622297284
15Lorient622298183
16Brest622288084
17Troyes621368-272
18Montpellier6132610-463
19Clermont6114819-1145
20Reims6105914-535
French Ligue 1 Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Monaco65101587166
2Paris Saint Germain641121714132
3Lens6321853114
4Auxerre63211192116
5Toulouse63121064103
6Marseille63121073103
7Reims631267-1103
8AC Ajaccio623173492
9Olympique Lyonnais622297284
10Lille622278-184
11Clermont621379-273
12Nice621369-373
13Lorient6213512-772
14Nantes61321011-165
15Rennes6132910-166
16Brest6204811-364
17Strasbourg613237-462
18Angers6033711-434
19Troyes6024713-625
20Montpellier6006518-1303
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Nice31891982
2Monaco1409876
3Lens1049652
4Marseille953592
5Rennes855531
6Troyes815506
7Reims674419
8Montpellier594369
9Brest575357
10Toulouse563350
11Strasbourg546339
12AC Ajaccio521324
13Lille507315
14Clermont393244
15Paris Saint Germain344214
16Auxerre317197
17Angers311193
18Lorient13282
19Nantes7848
20Olympique Lyonnais00

League Table for this division