ir flag

Irish Premier Division Form Table

Irish Premier Division Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Shamrock Rovers641173413220
2Derry City633010731251125
3Sligo Rovers632195411331011
4Dundalk62318359210
5Bohemians Dublin6303871931177
6St Patricks62229728424239
7Shelbourne621367-17200
8Drogheda612339-6522151
9Finn Harps6114711-44310
10UCD6114410-642147
Irish Premier Division Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Shamrock Rovers10712145922320
2Dundalk10631134921310
3Shelbourne10613139419400
4Sligo Rovers104331412215731011
5St Patricks103431410413624239
6Derry City10343121201371125
7Bohemians Dublin104151215-31361177
8Drogheda10253611-51142151
9Finn Harps101271020-105510
10UCD10127618-1254147
Irish Premier Division Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Dundalk651012210162
2Shamrock Rovers65101138163
3Sligo Rovers64111165134
4Shelbourne6411963133
5Drogheda6321633112
6St Patricks63121165104
7Bohemians Dublin63121082104
8Derry City6141127575
9Finn Harps611467-142
10UCD6024412-823
Irish Premier Division Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Shamrock Rovers6312743102
2Derry City6312871104
3St Patricks623195493
4Dundalk623165193
5UCD621358-372
6Shelbourne620458-362
7Bohemians Dublin6204610-463
8Sligo Rovers612358-354
9Drogheda6033310-733
10Finn Harps6015517-1214
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1St Patricks42392634
2Sligo Rovers1011628
3Bohemians Dublin177110
4Drogheda15194
5Derry City12578
6UCD4729
7Dundalk00
8Finn Harps00
9Shamrock Rovers00
10Shelbourne00

League Table for this division