Prescot Cables v Clitheroe FC Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ND1W | 03‑Nov‑26 | Atherton Collieries | Prescot Cables | 3‑1 | L |
| ND1W | 30‑Oct‑26 | Hanley Town | Prescot Cables | 1‑2 | W |
| FAT | 24‑Oct‑26 | Bury | Prescot Cables | 3‑0 | L |
| ND1W | 17‑Oct‑26 | Stalybridge | Prescot Cables | 4‑3 | L |
| ND1W | 10‑Oct‑26 | Prescot Cables | Wythenshawe FC | 1‑1 | D |
| ND1W | 06‑Oct‑26 | Mossley | Prescot Cables | 3‑2 | L |
| ND1W | 03‑Oct‑26 | Chasetown | Prescot Cables | 3‑4 | W |
| ND1W | 30‑Sep‑26 | Lower Breck | Prescot Cables | 0‑1 | W |
| FAT | 26‑Sep‑26 | Hallam | Prescot Cables | 1‑1 | D |
| ND1W | 22‑Sep‑26 | Prescot Cables | Lichfield City | 5‑0 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ND1W | 31‑Oct‑26 | Kidsgrove Athletic | Clitheroe FC | 1‑1 | D |
| ND1W | 24‑Oct‑26 | Clitheroe FC | Witton Albion | 3‑1 | W |
| ND1W | 20‑Oct‑26 | Wythenshawe FC | Clitheroe FC | 2‑0 | L |
| ND1W | 13‑Oct‑26 | Newcastle Town | Clitheroe FC | 0‑2 | W |
| ND1W | 10‑Oct‑26 | Lichfield City | Clitheroe FC | 1‑2 | W |
| ND1W | 06‑Oct‑26 | Clitheroe FC | Congleton Town | 3‑4 | L |
| ND1W | 03‑Oct‑26 | Clitheroe FC | Vauxhall Motors | 2‑0 | W |
| ND1W | 29‑Sep‑26 | Clitheroe FC | Runcorn Linnets | 1‑1 | D |
| ND1W | 26‑Sep‑26 | Hanley Town | Clitheroe FC | 2‑3 | W |
| ND1W | 15‑Sep‑26 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 1‑0 | L |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ND1W | 15‑Sep‑26 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 1‑0 |
| ND1W | 30‑Mar‑24 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 1‑1 |
| ND1W | 12‑Sep‑23 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 0‑2 |
| ND1W | 18‑Mar‑23 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 2‑2 |
| ND1W | 29‑Oct‑22 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 0‑2 |
| ND1W | 11‑Dec‑21 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 4‑1 |
| ND1W | 17‑Aug‑21 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 2‑3 |
| ND1W | 26‑Sep‑20 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 1‑0 |
| FAT | 12‑Oct‑19 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 0‑3 |
| ND1W | 07‑Sep‑19 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 1‑2 |
| ND1W | 20‑Aug‑19 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 2‑2 |
| ND1W | 06‑Apr‑19 | Clitheroe FC | Prescot Cables | 1‑2 |
| ND1W | 24‑Nov‑18 | Prescot Cables | Clitheroe FC | 4‑1 |
| Pos | Team | P | HW | HD | HL | HF | HA | AW | AD | AL | AF | AA | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | +28 | 40 |
| 2 | Stafford Rangers | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 | 33 |
| 3 | Hanley Town | 17 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 22 | +16 | 32 |
| 4 | Wythenshawe FC | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 31 |
| 5 | Clitheroe FC | 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 29 |
| 6 | Mossley | 17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 24 | +5 | 29 |
| 7 | Prescot Cables | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 19 | +10 | 28 |
| 8 | Shifnal Town | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 24 |
| 9 | Witton Albion | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 | 23 |
| 10 | Nantwich | 17 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 29 | +4 | 23 |
| 11 | Stalybridge | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 23 |
| 12 | Atherton Collieries | 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 21 |
| 13 | Runcorn Linnets | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 29 | -1 | 21 |
| 14 | Lower Breck | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 35 | -4 | 21 |
| 15 | Padiham | 18 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 21 |
| 16 | Chasetown | 17 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 18 |
| 17 | Vauxhall Motors | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 32 | -10 | 18 |
| 18 | Newcastle Town | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 31 | 27 | +4 | 17 |
| 19 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 17 |
| 20 | Congleton Town | 17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 14 |
| 21 | 1874 Northwich | 17 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 37 | -21 | 8 |
| 22 | Lichfield City | 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16 | 56 | -40 | 7 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hanley Town | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 | 21 |
| 2 | Bootle | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 | 19 |
| 3 | Wythenshawe FC | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 18 |
| 4 | Stafford Rangers | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 18 |
| 5 | Lower Breck | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 16 |
| 6 | Mossley | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 16 |
| 7 | Runcorn Linnets | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 | 15 |
| 8 | Witton Albion | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 14 |
| 9 | Stalybridge | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 14 |
| 10 | Clitheroe FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 |
| 11 | Padiham | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 12 |
| 12 | Newcastle Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 11 |
| 13 | Nantwich | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 11 |
| 14 | Chasetown | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 11 |
| 15 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 |
| 16 | Prescot Cables | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 |
| 17 | Shifnal Town | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 25 | -9 | 9 |
| 18 | Congleton Town | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 8 |
| 19 | Vauxhall Motors | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 8 |
| 20 | Atherton Collieries | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 21 | 1874 Northwich | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 7 |
| 22 | Lichfield City | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 30 | -25 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | +15 | 21 |
| 2 | Prescot Cables | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 18 |
| 3 | Clitheroe FC | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 16 |
| 4 | Stafford Rangers | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 15 |
| 5 | Shifnal Town | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 |
| 6 | Atherton Collieries | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 14 |
| 7 | Mossley | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 13 |
| 8 | Wythenshawe FC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 13 |
| 9 | Nantwich | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 12 |
| 10 | Hanley Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 11 |
| 11 | Vauxhall Motors | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 |
| 12 | Witton Albion | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 9 |
| 13 | Stalybridge | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 9 |
| 14 | Padiham | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 9 |
| 15 | Chasetown | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 7 |
| 16 | Newcastle Town | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 6 |
| 17 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 |
| 18 | Runcorn Linnets | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 |
| 19 | Congleton Town | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 6 |
| 20 | Lichfield City | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 26 | -15 | 6 |
| 21 | Lower Breck | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 5 |
| 22 | 1874 Northwich | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 13 |
| 2 | Nantwich | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 13 |
| 3 | Wythenshawe FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 13 |
| 4 | Stafford Rangers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 12 |
| 5 | Mossley | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 12 |
| 6 | Stalybridge | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 11 |
| 7 | Atherton Collieries | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 11 |
| 8 | Hanley Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 10 |
| 9 | Witton Albion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 10 |
| 10 | Clitheroe FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 10 |
| 11 | Congleton Town | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 |
| 12 | Padiham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 8 |
| 13 | Runcorn Linnets | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 8 |
| 14 | Lower Breck | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 | 8 |
| 15 | Vauxhall Motors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 8 |
| 16 | Prescot Cables | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 15 | -2 | 7 |
| 17 | Chasetown | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 5 |
| 18 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 | Newcastle Town | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 4 |
| 20 | Lichfield City | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 4 |
| 21 | Shifnal Town | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 | 3 |
| 22 | 1874 Northwich | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 | 25 |
| 2 | Stafford Rangers | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 | 24 |
| 3 | Mossley | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 | 21 |
| 4 | Prescot Cables | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 19 |
| 5 | Atherton Collieries | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 18 |
| 6 | Nantwich | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 | 17 |
| 7 | Witton Albion | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 17 |
| 8 | Wythenshawe FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 17 |
| 9 | Clitheroe FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 |
| 10 | Hanley Town | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 16 |
| 11 | Runcorn Linnets | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 13 |
| 12 | Stalybridge | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 13 |
| 13 | Padiham | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 12 |
| 14 | Congleton Town | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
| 15 | Lower Breck | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 12 |
| 16 | Shifnal Town | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 23 | -10 | 12 |
| 17 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 11 |
| 18 | Vauxhall Motors | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 11 |
| 19 | Newcastle Town | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 10 |
| 20 | Chasetown | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 10 |
| 21 | Lichfield City | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 | 7 |
| 22 | 1874 Northwich | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 28 | -16 | 3 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stafford Rangers | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | +11 | 18 |
| 2 | Bootle | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 16 |
| 3 | Mossley | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 15 |
| 4 | Witton Albion | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 14 |
| 5 | Clitheroe FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 13 |
| 6 | Wythenshawe FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 12 |
| 7 | Hanley Town | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 12 |
| 8 | Prescot Cables | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 |
| 9 | Nantwich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 10 |
| 10 | Lower Breck | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 10 |
| 11 | Stalybridge | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 10 |
| 12 | Runcorn Linnets | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 9 |
| 13 | Padiham | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 8 |
| 14 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 |
| 15 | Newcastle Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 7 |
| 16 | Chasetown | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 | 7 |
| 17 | Atherton Collieries | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
| 18 | Congleton Town | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
| 19 | Shifnal Town | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 6 |
| 20 | Vauxhall Motors | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 5 |
| 21 | 1874 Northwich | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 |
| 22 | Lichfield City | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 21 | -17 | 1 |
| Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 | 15 |
| 2 | Stafford Rangers | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 12 |
| 3 | Wythenshawe FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 11 |
| 4 | Atherton Collieries | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 11 |
| 5 | Hanley Town | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 10 |
| 6 | Nantwich | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 10 |
| 7 | Mossley | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 10 |
| 8 | Clitheroe FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 10 |
| 9 | Witton Albion | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 9 |
| 10 | Prescot Cables | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 9 |
| 11 | Shifnal Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 9 |
| 12 | Vauxhall Motors | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 |
| 13 | Newcastle Town | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 6 |
| 14 | Stalybridge | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 | 6 |
| 15 | Chasetown | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 | 6 |
| 16 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 6 |
| 17 | Congleton Town | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 6 |
| 18 | Lichfield City | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 6 |
| 19 | Runcorn Linnets | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 5 |
| 20 | Padiham | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 5 |
| 21 | Lower Breck | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 2 |
| 22 | 1874 Northwich | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 21 | -15 | 0 |
| Pos | Team | ELO Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bootle | 1,694 |
| 2 | Witton Albion | 1,557 |
| 3 | Stalybridge | 1,555 |
| 4 | Prescot Cables | 1,554 |
| 5 | Stafford Rangers | 1,544 |
| 6 | Runcorn Linnets | 1,534 |
| 7 | Clitheroe FC | 1,526 |
| 8 | Nantwich | 1,506 |
| 9 | Mossley | 1,504 |
| 10 | Lower Breck | 1,488 |
| 11 | Atherton Collieries | 1,455 |
| 12 | Chasetown | 1,455 |
| 13 | Vauxhall Motors | 1,447 |
| 14 | Congleton Town | 1,427 |
| 15 | Newcastle Town | 1,410 |
| 16 | Hanley Town | 1,395 |
| 17 | Shifnal Town | 1,385 |
| 18 | Wythenshawe FC | 1,382 |
| 19 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 1,345 |
| 20 | Padiham | 1,344 |
| 21 | Lichfield City | 1,227 |
| 22 | 1874 Northwich | 1,154 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 3.5 | 6 | 9 | 40.0% |
| 4.5 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 15 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 3 | 80.0% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 11 | 26.7% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 12 | 20.0% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 5 | 66.7% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | 6 | 60.0% |

