This Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 23/06
 USL League Two
Swan City v Miami AC23:30
Mon 24/06
 USL League One
Spokane Velocity v Lexington02:00
 USL League Two
Ocean City Nor'easters v Real Central New Jersey00:00
Lehigh Valley United v West Chester United II00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Weston FC00:30
Arizona Arsenal v Seahorses01:00
Ballard v Oly Town01:00
 Brazil Serie B
Recife v Novorizontino23:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Mighty Tigers v Silver Strikers13:30
 International Tournament
Albania v Spain20:00
Croatia v Italy20:00
 Club Friendlies
Legia Warsaw v CS Uni Craiova01:00
Slaven Belupo v Sloga Nova Gradiška01:00
UTA Arad v Borac Banja Luka13:00
Csv Apeldoorn v Steaua Bucharest18:00
Tue 25/06
 USL League Two
AHFC Royals v Twin City Toucans01:00
Utah United v Albion Colorado02:00
North Carolina II v Charlotte Eagles23:00
 Brazil Serie B
America MG v Avai23:00
Mirassol v Santos23:00
 China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Qingdao Youth Island12:00
Nantong Zhiyun v Tianjin Tigers12:35
Sichuan Jiuniu v Zhejiang FC12:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Shanghai Port13:00
 South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Daejeon Citizen11:30
Suwon City FC v Gwangju FC11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Gyeongnam FC v FC Anyang11:30
Jeonnam Dragons v Suwon Bluewings11:30
Seongnam FC v Chungnam Asan11:30
 Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Sutherland Sharks11:00
 International Tournament
France v Poland17:00
Netherlands v Austria17:00
Denmark v Serbia20:00
England v Slovenia20:00
 Club Friendlies
Cherno More Varna v Botev Plovdiv01:00
Ruzomberok v Rapid01:00
MAS Taborsko v Chrudim10:00
NK Radomlje v Rapid11:00
Diosgyori v Eger13:00
Maribor v Buducnost Podgorica13:00
Thun v Stade Nyonnais13:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Viktoria Žižkov15:00
AFC Hermannstadt v Zira FK15:30
FK Baumit Jablonec v Zizkov16:00
FC Winterthur v Baden17:00
IFK Goteborg v IFK Norrkoping17:00
Illertissen v SGV Freiberg17:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v KV Mechelen18:00
RFC Liege v Raeren-Eynatten18:00
Elgin v Keith19:45
Livingston v Broxburn Athletic19:45
Queen of Sth v Clyde19:45
Wed 26/06
 USL League Two
Albany Rush v Pathfinder00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Buffalo00:00
Nona v Inter Gainesville00:00
SC United Bantams v Tobacco Road00:00
Toledo Villa v Cleveland Force00:00
FC Motown II v Ironbound00:30
Coachella v FC Tucson03:00
Midlakes United v Tacoma Stars03:00
Black Rock v Boston Bolts21:00
AC Connecticut v Seacoast United Phantoms23:00
Swan City v Tampa Bay United23:30
 Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Red Bull Bragantino23:00
Cruzeiro v CA Paranaense23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Ceara01:00
Amazonas v Coritiba01:30
 China Super League
Shanghai Shenhua v Meizhou Hakka FC12:00
Changchun Yatai v Shandong Luneng12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Chengdu Rongcheng12:35
Beijing Guoan v Cangzhou Mighty Lions13:00
 Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Sagan Tosu11:00
FC Tokyo v Sapporo11:00
Fukuoka v Yokohama FM11:00
Jubilo Iwata v Tokyo Verdy11:00
Kashima Antlers v Gamba Osaka11:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Shonan11:00
Kyoto Sanga v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Urawa Red Diamonds11:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Albirex Niigata11:00
Vissel Kobe v Machida Zelvia11:00
 Japan J2-League
V-Varen Nagasaki v Iwaki FC11:00
 Japan J3-League
Kataller Toyama v Grulla Morioka11:30
 South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Gangwon FC11:30
Jeju United FC v Incheon United11:30
Jeonbuk Motors v Pohang Steelers11:30
Ulsan Hyundai v Daegu FC11:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Cheonan City v Bucheon FC 199511:30
Gimpo Citizen v Cheongju11:30
Seoul E-Land FC v Ansan Greeners11:30
 International Tournament
Slovakia v Romania17:00
Ukraine v Belgium17:00
Czech Republic v Turkey20:00
Georgia v Portugal20:00
 Club Friendlies
Arda Kardzhali v Yantra 201901:00
CSKA Sofia v Levski Krumovgrad01:00
GKS Katowice v GKS Jastrzebie01:00
Slask Wroclaw v CS Uni Craiova01:00
MTK Budapest v Iváncsa09:00
GKS Katowice v Polonia Bytom10:00
Nieciecza v MFK Karvina10:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Etar Veliko Tarnovo13:00
Étoile Carouge v Chênois13:00
Farul Constanta v FC Zimbru13:00
FC BW Linz v Slovan Bratislava13:00
FK Spartak Subotica v FK Decic13:00
Humenné v Zemplin13:00
Korona Kielce v Radomiak Radom13:00
Legia Warsaw v Panathinaikos13:00
Piast Gliwice v Pogon Szczecin13:00
Slavia Sofia v Septemvri13:00
Stal Mielec v Resovia Rzeszow13:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Gornik Leczna13:00
Tubize v Anderlecht13:30
Viborg v Haugesund14:00
AFC Hermannstadt v Petrolul Ploiesti14:30
Banik Ostrava v MSK Zilina15:00
Verl v Schalke 04 II15:00
Plzen v Dukla Banska Bystrica16:00
Ask Bravo v Partizan Belgrade17:00
Fach-Donaufeld v Admira Wacker17:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v SCM Gloria Buzău17:00
St Gallen v Ludogorets17:00
Neudrossenfeld v Greuther Furth17:30
Duisburg v Sonsbeck18:00
Hebar 1918 v Spartak Plovdiv18:00
Sonsbeck v Duisburg18:00
SV Horn v Líšeň18:00
SV Rodinghausen v Eintracht Rheine18:00
TSV Havelse v Lupo-Martini18:00
Wolfenbuttel v Braunschweig18:00
Gala Fairydean v FC Edinburgh19:45
Thu 27/06
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Sandefjord v Ham-Kam18:00
Lillestrom v KFUM Oslo20:15
 USL Championship
Detroit City FC v Birmingham Legion00:00
Rhode Island v El Paso Locomotive00:30
 USL League Two
Boston Bolts v Black Rock00:00
Brooke House v The Villages00:00
Charlottesville Blues v Patuxent00:00
Chicago City v Peoria00:00
Kalamazoo FC v Union Macomb00:00
Lehigh Valley United v Reading United00:00
Vermont Green v Boston City00:00
Virginia Beach United v Virginia Marauders00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v North Carolina Fusion00:30
Manhattan v Westchester Flames00:30
Midwest United v Lansing City00:30
Morris Elite v New Jersey Copa00:30
Hattiesburg v Louisiana Krewe01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Houston FC01:00
Long Island Rough Riders v Staten Island Athletic01:00
Marin v SF Glens01:00
Miami AC v Weston FC01:00
St. Croix v Rochester01:00
Tennessee v Athens United01:30
Utah Avalanche v Colorado ISA02:00
AMSG v Capo II03:00
Oly Town v West Seattle Junction03:00
Redlands v Arizona Arsenal03:00
United PDX v Capital FC03:00
Almaden v Project 51O03:30
Davis Legacy v San Francisco City04:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Gremio00:00
Corinthians v Cuiaba00:00
Juventude v Flamengo00:00
Bahia v Vasco da Gama01:30
Fortaleza EC v Palmeiras01:30
Internacional v Atletico MG01:30
Fluminense v Vitoria23:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Atletico Mineiro W v Gremio W19:00
Internacional RS W v Ferroviaria W19:00
 Club Friendlies
Cherno More Varna v Botev Vratsa01:00
GKS Tychy v Rekord Bielsko-Biała01:00
FC Copenhagen v Silkeborg12:00
Rekord Bielsko-Biała v GKS Tychy13:00
Zeljeznicar v Chornomorets Odesa13:00
ASC Dortmund v Wiedenbrück18:00
K.S.V. Oudenaarde v Union St Gilloise18:00
Schwabach v Greuther Furth II18:00
Cliftonville v The New Saints19:00
East Stirling v Ayr19:30
Fri 28/06
 Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Drogheda19:45
Dundalk v Waterford19:45
Shelbourne v Galway Utd19:45
Sligo Rovers v Shamrock Rovers19:45
St Patricks v Bohemians Dublin19:45
 Irish First Division
Athlone v Treaty United19:45
Cobh Ramblers v UCD19:45
Cork City v Bray19:45
Kerry v Wexford Youths19:45
Longford v Finn Harps19:45
 Belarusian Premier League
Slavia Mozyr v FC Gomel17:00
Dinamo Brest v FC Vitebsk18:45
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v VPS Vaasa16:00
AC Oulu v KuPS Kuopio18:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Stromsgodset18:00
Odd v Kristiansund BK18:00
Sarpsborg v Bodo Glimt18:00
Tromso v Molde20:15
 USL League Two
RKC Third Coast v Thunder Bay Chill00:00
Houston Sur v AHFC Royals01:00
Utah United v New Mexico United II02:00
Seahorses v Arizona Arsenal03:00
 Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Criciuma00:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Sydney Fc Youth v Marconi Stallions10:30
 Australia NPL South
Campbelltown City v Adelaide City FC11:00
Para Hills Knights v FK Beograd11:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Dandenong City v Moreland City10:45
Heidelberg United v Avondale FC10:45
 Club Friendlies
Buducnost Podgorica v Zaglebie Lubin01:00
Hallescher FC v Braunschweig01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Strumska Slava01:00
Miedz Legnica v Chojniczanka Chojnice01:00
Radnicki 1923 v Radnicki Nis01:00
Young Boys v Breitenrain01:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Sigma Olomouc10:00
Red Star Belgrade v Mladost Lucani12:00
Almere City v Steaua Bucharest13:00
CSKA 1948 v Botev Plovdiv13:00
FC Winterthur v Rapperswil13:00
Maribor v Egnatia Rrogozhinë13:00
NK Celje v Rapid13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v Wisla Krakow13:00
SC Freiburg II v FC WIL 190013:00
UTA Arad v FK Sarajevo13:00
Lyngby BK v Malmo14:00
Slovan Liberec v Chrudim14:30
Kalmar FF v Hacken15:00
Opava v Podbeskidzie15:00
Young Boys v Thun16:30
Mlada Boleslav v Varnsdorf16:45
Austria Klagenfurt v Treibach17:00
Halmstads v Kolding IF17:00
Hemmingen-Westerfeld v Hannover 9617:00
Siegendorf v Floridsdorfer AC17:00
Sirius v Djurgardens17:00
SV Ried v Universitatea Cluj17:00
Viktoria Berlin v Tasmania Berlin17:00
Weiz v Sturm Graz17:00
Wiener SC v SKU Amstetten17:00
Backnang v Stuttgart II17:30
Jahn Zeiskam v Kaiserslautern17:30
Thun v Breitenrain17:30
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Röllbach17:30
Eggenfelden v Burghausen18:00
Germania Teveren v Alemannia Aachen18:00
KSK Beveren v Zulte-Waregem18:00
Motherwell v Twente18:00
Oedt v LASK Linz18:00
Bövinghausen v Wuppertaler SV18:30
Albert Quévy-Mons v Charleroi19:00
East Fife v Dunfermline19:30
Nairn County v St Johnstone20:00
Sat 29/06
 Belarusian Premier League
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Torpedo Zhodino14:00
Neman Grodno v FC Smorgon16:00
BATE Borisov v Dinamo Minsk18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
SJK v Haka10:00
Lahti v Ilves17:00
 MLS
New York City v Orlando00:30
 USL Championship
Charleston Battery v North Carolina00:30
Memphis 901 v Phoenix Rising01:30
 USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles v Wake00:00
Fort Wayne v Dayton Dutch Lions00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Albany Rush00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v West Chester United II00:30
FC Tucson v Ventura County Fusion02:00
Capital FC v Oly Town03:00
Midlakes United v Ballard03:00
Almaden v Monterey Bay II03:30
Tampa Bay United v Miami AC19:00
Brooke House v Inter Gainesville20:00
Buffalo v Kings Hammer20:30
AC Connecticut v Boston Bolts21:00
Capo II v Coachella21:00
 NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Houston Dash W01:00
San Diego Wave W v Chicago Red Stars W03:00
Racing Louisville W v Bay FC21:00
 Brazil Serie A
Cuiaba v Red Bull Bragantino22:30
Vasco da Gama v Botafogo ASF23:00
 Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Vila Nova20:00
Botafogo SP v Recife21:00
 China Super League
Wuhan Three Towns v Nantong Zhiyun12:00
Shanghai Port v Zhejiang FC12:35
Tianjin Tigers v Sichuan Jiuniu12:35
 China League One
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Chongqing Tongliang Long12:30
Guangzhou Evergrande v Nanjing City FC12:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Shijiazhuang Gongfu12:30
Wuxi Wugou v Jiangxi Liansheng12:30
 Japan J-League
Sapporo v Albirex Niigata06:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Yokohama FM v Tokyo Verdy11:00
 Japan J2-League
Iwaki FC v Yokohama FC10:00
Mito Hollyhock v Renofa Yamaguchi10:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Ehime FC10:00
Oita Trinita v Ventforet Kofu11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Fujieda MYFC11:00
Tokushima Vortis v V-Varen Nagasaki11:00
Vegalta Sendai v Tochigi SC11:00
 Japan J3-League
Matsumoto Yamaga v Nagano Parceiro08:00
FC Osaka v Tegevajaro Miyazaki09:00
Kataller Toyama v SC Sagamihara10:00
Kitakyushu v Fukushima United10:00
Nara Club v Gainare Tottori10:00
YSCC Yokohama v Azul Claro Numazu10:00
FC Gifu v Vanraure Hachinohe11:00
Omiya Ardija v Grulla Morioka11:00
 South Korea K-League
Gimcheon Sangmu v Daegu FC10:00
Jeonbuk Motors v FC Seoul11:00
Daejeon Citizen v Suwon City FC12:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Gimpo Citizen v Cheonan City11:00
Busan I Park v Seongnam FC11:30
 Malawi Super League
Chitipa United v Creck13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Nyasa Big Bullets13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra Olympic v Canberra06:00
Monaro Panthers v Tuggeranong United08:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Sutherland Sharks v Sydney United 58 FC07:30
Central Coast II v NWS Spirit08:00
Sydney Olympic v Manly United08:00
APIA Tigers v St. George Saints08:30
Blacktown City v St George City FA10:00
Western Sydney W. II v Wollongong Wolves10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Lake Macquarie City05:30
Edgeworth Eagles v Valentine Phoenix05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Maitland FC05:30
New Lambton v Cooks Hill United FC07:30
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Adelaide Comets06:30
Adelaide United II v Adelaide Olympic06:30
Modbury Jets v South Adelaide06:30
Croydon Kings v NE Metrostars10:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston United v Riverside Olympic05:15
Clarence United v Launceston City05:30
Kingborough Lions v Glenorchy Knights09:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Altona Magic v Port Melbourne06:00
Manningham United Blues v St. Albans Saints06:00
Dandenong Thunder v Green Gully10:00
Hume City v Melbourne Knights FC10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Bayswater City v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Floreat Athena v Western Knights08:00
Fremantle City v Olympic Kingsway08:00
Inglewood United v Perth SC08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Balcatta08:00
Perth RedStar FC v Armadale08:00
 International Tournament
Group A Second Place v Group B Second Place17:00
Group A Winner v Group C Second Place20:00
 International Friendlies
Deisenhofen v Unterhaching13:00
 Club Friendlies
Arka Gdynia v Linfield01:00
Dundee Utd v Annagh United01:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Veres Rivne01:00
Gornik Leczna v Pogon Siedlce01:00
Korona Kielce v Ruch Chorzow01:00
Lech Poznan v Lechia Gdansk01:00
LKS Lodz v Wieczysta Kraków01:00
Ludogorets v CS Uni Craiova01:00
Nordsjaelland v Randers Freja01:00
Odra Opole v Gornik Zabrze01:00
Piast Gliwice v Banik Ostrava01:00
Sigma Olomouc v MFK Skalica01:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Resovia Rzeszow01:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v BAK '0701:00
Wisla Plock v Polonia Warszawa01:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki01:00
Farul Constanta v Petrocub-Hincesti09:00
Fenerbahce v Petrolul Ploiesti09:00
Plzen v SV Lafnitz09:30
Prostějov v Baník Ostrava II09:30
Tiszakecske FC v Kecskemeti TE09:30
Zlin v Vyskov09:30
Ask Bravo v Spartak Trnava10:00
Ceske Budejovice v Viktoria Žižkov10:00
Chrudim v Varnsdorf10:00
Dukla Prague v Dukla Banska Bystrica10:00
FC Midtjylland v SonderjyskE10:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice10:00
Kisvarda FC v FC Kosice10:00
Leuven v Bertem-Leefdaal10:00
Líšeň v Vysočina Jihlava10:00
Považská Bystrica v Opava10:00
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz v FC Vaduz10:00
Vlasim v Teplice10:00
Nyiregyhaza v Zemplin10:30
Cracovia v Polonia Bytom11:00
Deisenhofen v Unterhaching11:00
Paderborn II v Verl11:00
Royal Antwerp v Hoogstraten11:00
Mainz II v Schalke 04 II11:30
Clachnacuddin v Inverness CT12:00
Hammarby IF v IFK Varnamo12:00
Lippstadt 08 v Sportfreunde Lotte12:00
FC Luzern v SC Rheindorf Altach12:30
Hades v KRC Genk12:30
Slovan Liberec v Mlada Boleslav12:30
1960 Hanau v FSV Frankfurt13:00
Aarau v SC Kriens13:00
Alloa v Clyde13:00
Balingen v SGV Freiberg13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Spartak Pleven13:00
Brondby v Vejle13:00
CFR Cluj v Slovan Bratislava13:00
Debrecen v Cigand SE13:00
Diosgyori v Putnok VSE13:00
Dundee Utd v Annan Athletic13:00
Elfsborg v Fredrikstad13:00
FC Bocholt v Meppen13:00
FC Brno v Slovacko13:00
FC Edinburgh v Hibernian13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Bonner SC13:00
GKS Tychy v MFK Karvina13:00
Grasshoppers v Schaffhausen13:00
Hobro v Aalborg13:00
Hünfelder SV v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.13:00
Jong Utrecht v SV Rodinghausen13:00
Kickers Offenbach v Schott Mainz13:00
Köln II v Steinbach13:00
Komárno v Ujpest13:00
Krylya Sovetov v Kamaz Chelny13:00
KV Mechelen v Beerschot Wilrijk13:00
Lausanne Sports v Yverdon-Sport FC13:00
Levski Krumovgrad v Montana13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Marek13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Bulle13:00
Nieciecza v GKS Jastrzebie13:00
Nurnberg II v Cham13:00
Podbrezova v Petržalka13:00
Polonia Warszawa v Wisla Plock13:00
Púchov v AS Trencin13:00
Quierschied v Saarbrucken13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Stal Rzeszow13:00
Rantzau v FC Eintracht Norderstedt13:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v SGS Essen13:00
Slask Wroclaw v Noah13:00
Slavia Prague v Pardubice13:00
Slavia Sofia v Belasitsa13:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Étoile Carouge13:00
Stal Mielec v Sandecja Nowy Sacz13:00
TSV Havelse v Borussia M'gladbach II13:00
Warta Poznan v Chrobry Glogow13:00
Widzew Lodz v Motor Lublin13:00
Anderlecht v FCV Dender EH13:30
Ansbach v Großschwarzenlohe13:30
Brechin v Forfar14:00
Dumbarton v Falkirk14:00
East Fife v Raith Rovers14:00
Eintracht Bamberg v Greuther Furth14:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf v FC Gießen14:00
Huntly v St Johnstone14:00
Montrose v Banks O'Dee14:00
Preußen Münster II v Fortuna Düsseldorf II14:00
Sparta Prague v AIK Solna14:00
Stenhousemuir v Civil Service Strollers14:00
SV Drochtersen/assel v Bersenbrück14:00
Gais v Vendsyssel FF14:15
Arminia Bielefeld v ASC Dortmund14:30
Broxburn Athletic v Stirling14:30
Knokke v Club Brugge14:30
Penicuik Athletic v FC Edinburgh14:30
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen v Hannover 9614:30
Salzburg v Panathinaikos14:30
AFC Emley v Huddersfield15:00
Airdrieonians v Albion15:00
Arbroath v Dundee15:00
Bahlinger SC v SC Lahr15:00
Berwick v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
Cliftonville v Caernarfon Town15:00
Elgin v Inverurie Loco Works15:00
Formartine United v Peterhead15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Crusaders15:00
Hessen Kassel v Baunatal15:00
Lauwe v Kortrijk15:00
Morton v Queen of Sth15:00
Schwaben Augsburg v Heimstetten15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen15:00
Spartans FC v Livingston15:00
Teutonia Ottensen v ETSV Hamburg15:00
Tienen v Sint Truidense VV15:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v WSPG Wels15:00
Aubel v Standard de Liege16:00
Austria Vienna v Dunajska Streda16:00
Dordrecht v Oranje Wit16:00
Gyori ETO v MSK Zilina16:00
Mjallby AIF v Hvidovre IF16:00
Primorje v MTK Budapest16:00
Salzburg v Unterhaching16:00
Sturm Graz v Admira Wacker16:00
Bischofshofen v First Vienna16:30
Levski Sofia v Septemvri16:30
FC Lugano v Stade Nyonnais17:30
Komárov v Pardubice17:30
Pinkafeld v Grazer AK17:30
Merelbeke v Gent18:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Ruzomberok19:00
Sun 30/06
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Slutsk v Minsk14:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Dnepr Mogilev16:00
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk v Naftan Novopolotsk18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v EIF14:00
IFK Mariehamn v HJK Helsinki14:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Viking FK v Rosenborg14:00
 MLS
Atlanta United FC v Toronto FC00:30
Montreal v Philadelphia00:30
New England v Columbus00:30
NY Red Bulls v D.C. United00:30
FC Dallas v Cincinnati01:30
Houston v Charlotte FC01:30
Nashville Sc v Inter Miami CF01:30
Sporting KC v Austin FC01:30
Los Angeles FC v Colorado03:30
Portland v Minnesota United FC03:30
San Jose v LA Galaxy03:30
Seattle v Chicago03:30
Vancouver v St. Louis City03:30
 USL Championship
Miami FC v Detroit City FC00:00
Birmingham Legion v Louisville City FC00:30
Loudoun United v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies00:30
Colorado Switchbacks v Monterey Bay02:00
San Antonio FC v New Mexico United02:00
Orange County SC v Oakland Roots03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds03:30
Sacramento Republic v Hartford Athletic04:00
 USL League Two
Athens United v Southern Soccer Academy00:00
Bavarian v Thunder Bay Chill00:00
Boston City v Seacoast United Phantoms00:00
Brevard v Nona00:00
Flint City Bucks v Kalamazoo FC00:00
Lansing City v Ann Arbor00:00
Minneapolis City v Rochester00:00
Northern Virginia v Charlottesville Blues00:00
Oakland County v South Bend Lions00:00
Reading United v Real Central New Jersey00:00
SC United Bantams v West Virginia United00:00
St. Charles v Peoria00:00
The Villages v Florida Elite00:00
Tobacco Road v North Carolina Fusion00:00
Virginia Beach United v Christos00:00
East Atlanta v Asheville City00:30
Ironbound v Morris Elite00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Pinellas County00:30
Blue Goose v Little Rock Rangers01:00
Chicago Dutch Lions v Chicago City01:00
Des Moines Menace v River Light01:00
Dothan United v Birmingham Legion II01:00
Houston FC v Corpus Christi01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Louisiana Krewe01:00
Patuxent v Virginia Marauders01:00
Westchester Flames v Hudson Valley Hammers01:00
Utah Avalanche v New Mexico United II02:00
AMSG v Redlands03:00
United PDX v West Seattle Junction03:00
Pathfinder v Vermont Green19:00
Project 51O v SF Glens20:00
FC Motown II v Manhattan23:00
 NWSL Women
Washington Spirit W v North Carolina W00:30
Utah Royals W v Portland Thorns W03:00
Gotham FC W v Seattle Reign W18:00
 Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Atletico Goianiense15:00
Fortaleza EC v Juventude20:00
Gremio v Fluminense20:00
Sao Paulo v Bahia20:00
Criciuma v Internacional22:30
Flamengo v Cruzeiro22:30
Vitoria v CA Paranaense22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Ituano01:00
Avai v Amazonas15:00
Paysandu v Operario20:00
Guarani Campinas v Ponte Preta22:30
 China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Shanghai Shenhua11:00
Changchun Yatai v Qingdao Hainiu12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng v Cangzhou Mighty Lions12:35
Meizhou Hakka FC v Henan Songshan Longmen12:35
Beijing Guoan v Shandong Luneng13:00
 China League One
Dongguan United v Yanbian Longding12:30
Qingdao Red Lions v Heilongjiang Lava Spring12:30
Shanghai Jiading v Dalian Zhixing12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Shenyang Urban12:30
 Japan J-League
Cerezo Osaka v Nagoya Grampus Eight10:00
Gamba Osaka v Machida Zelvia10:00
FC Tokyo v Fukuoka10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Jubilo Iwata10:30
Sagan Tosu v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Shonan v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Vissel Kobe v Kashima Antlers11:00
 Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Montedio Yamagata05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Okayama10:00
JEF United Chiba v Kagoshima United11:00
 Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Kamatamare Sanuki10:00
FC Ryukyu v Kanazawa10:00
 South Korea K-League
Pohang Steelers v Ulsan Hyundai10:00
Gwangju FC v Jeju United FC11:00
Incheon United v Gangwon FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Bucheon FC 1995 v FC Anyang11:00
Suwon Bluewings v Ansan Greeners11:00
 Malawi Super League
Baka City v Bangwe All Stars13:30
Dedza Dynamos v Karonga United13:30
Ekwendeni Hammers v MAFCO13:30
FOMO v Moyale Barracks13:30
Mighty Tigers v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
 Australia NPL Capital Territory
Yoogali CT v Cooma Tigers FC04:15
Gungahlin United v O'Connor Knights06:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Rockdale Ilinden v Hills Brumbies06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Broadmeadow Magic05:30
Weston Workers v Charlestown Azzurri05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Olympic FC v WDSC Wolves07:30
 Australia NPL Tasmania
South Hobart v Devonport City05:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons07:00
 International Tournament
Group C Winner v Third Place Group D/E/F17:00
Group B Winner v Third Place Group A/D/E/F20:00
 Club Friendlies
GKS Katowice v Hutnik Kraków01:00
Kotwica Kolobrzeg v Piast Gliwice01:00
Legia Warsaw v Pafos FC01:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Kickers Emden01:00
SV Eichede v Hamburger SV II11:00
AGF Aarhus v AC Horsens12:00
Kalmar FF v Kolding IF12:00
Silkeborg v Haugesund12:00
Tasmania Berlin v Hertha BSC II12:00
Ansbach v Ingolstadt II13:00
Backnang v Stuttgart Kickers13:00
Eilenburg v Luckenwalde13:00
Eintracht Trier v Elversberg13:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Eintracht Frankfurt II13:00
FC Sion v Braga13:00
Germania Egestorf v Werder Bremen II13:00
Heeslinger SC v FC Eintracht Norderstedt13:00
NK Radomlje v Paksi FC13:00
UTA Arad v FK Napredak13:00
Wiedenbrück v Rot Weiss Ahlen13:00
Illertissen v FC 08 Homburg13:30
Aubstadt v BSG Chemie Leipzig14:00
Dornbreite Lübeck v VfB Lubeck14:00
Hacken v Halmstads14:00
Preussen Munster v Gievenbeck14:00
Unterhaching v Schalding-Heining15:30
FK Baumit Jablonec v CS Uni Craiova16:00
Hankofen-Hailing v Vilzing16:00
Hebar 1918 v Paksi FC17:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.