Rushall v Blyth Spartans Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPC | 31‑Oct‑26 | Rushall | Racing Club Warwick | 0‑1 | L |
| SPC | 27‑Oct‑26 | Kettering | Rushall | 3‑2 | L |
| SPC | 20‑Oct‑26 | Rushall | Leamington | 3‑1 | W |
| SPC | 17‑Oct‑26 | Leighton Town | Rushall | 0‑3 | W |
| SPC | 13‑Oct‑26 | Anstey Nomads | Rushall | 3‑2 | L |
| SPC | 10‑Oct‑26 | Rushall | Worcester | 1‑0 | W |
| SPC | 03‑Oct‑26 | Rushall | Needham Market | 5‑3 | W |
| SPC | 29‑Sep‑26 | Halesowen Town | Rushall | 1‑0 | L |
| FAT | 26‑Sep‑26 | Rushall | Stourbridge | 1‑3 | L |
| SPC | 22‑Sep‑26 | Rushall | Kettering | 3‑2 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ND1M | 31‑Oct‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Beverley Town | 5‑1 | W |
| ND1M | 24‑Oct‑26 | Grimsby Borough | Blyth Spartans | 0‑2 | W |
| ND1M | 20‑Oct‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Matlock | 3‑2 | W |
| ND1M | 17‑Oct‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Garforth Town | 1‑0 | W |
| ND1M | 13‑Oct‑26 | Liversedge | Blyth Spartans | 1‑0 | L |
| ND1M | 10‑Oct‑26 | Guisborough Town | Blyth Spartans | 0‑1 | W |
| ND1M | 03‑Oct‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Lincoln Utd | 1‑0 | W |
| ND1M | 29‑Sep‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Heaton Stannington | 2‑1 | W |
| FAT | 26‑Sep‑26 | Workington | Blyth Spartans | 4‑2 | L |
| ND1M | 22‑Sep‑26 | Blyth Spartans | Ossett United | 3‑0 | W |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLN | 06‑Apr‑24 | Blyth Spartans | Rushall | 1‑2 |
| NLN | 02‑Dec‑23 | Rushall | Blyth Spartans | 1‑3 |
| NPL | 04‑Apr‑17 | Rushall | Blyth Spartans | 0‑1 |
| NPL | 25‑Mar‑17 | Blyth Spartans | Rushall | 2‑1 |
| NPL | 19‑Apr‑16 | Blyth Spartans | Rushall | 3‑0 |
| NPL | 20‑Feb‑16 | Rushall | Blyth Spartans | 0‑1 |
| NPL | 14‑Mar‑15 | Blyth Spartans | Rushall | 3‑3 |
| NPL | 21‑Feb‑15 | Rushall | Blyth Spartans | 1‑2 |
| NPL | 29‑Mar‑14 | Rushall | Blyth Spartans | 0‑0 |
| NPL | 23‑Nov‑13 | Blyth Spartans | Rushall | 3‑2 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 16 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
| 2.5 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
| 3.5 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
| 4.5 | 6 | 10 | 37.5% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 16 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
| 3.5 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% |
| 4.5 | 3 | 13 | 18.8% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 10 | 6 | 62.5% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | 8 | 50.0% |

