ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Kawkab Marrakech641185+313
2Wydad AC632164+211
3CODM Meknes531194+510
4Hassania Agadir62221210+28
5Maghreb Fes522154+18
6UTS Rabat62224408
7DHJ El Jadida6222131308
8FUS Rabat62224408
9FAR Rabat321052+37
10Ittihad Tanger52127707
11Widad Temara520364+26
12Raja Casablanca413032+16
13Renaissance Berkane40402204
14Amal Tiznit6114612-64
15Moghreb Tetouan603329-73
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-61
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1FAR Rabat220030+336
2Maghreb Fes312021+135
3Wydad AC412134-175
4Ittihad Tanger211032+154
5Raja Casablanca211021+134
6Kawkab Marrakech3111550104
7UTS Rabat311122044
8FUS Rabat311122044
9DHJ El Jadida4112710-3174
10CODM Meknes210111023
11Moghreb Tetouan302103-332
12Renaissance Berkane101022041
13Hassania Agadir201134-171
14Widad Temara200202-220
15CR Khemis Zemamra200226-480
16Amal Tiznit4004411-7150
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Kawkab Marrakech330030+339
2CODM Meknes321083+5117
3Hassania Agadir421196+3157
4Widad Temara320162+486
5Wydad AC220030+336
6DHJ El Jadida211063+394
7Amal Tiznit211021+134
8UTS Rabat311122044
9FUS Rabat311122044
10Maghreb Fes210133063
11Renaissance Berkane303000003
12Ittihad Tanger310245-193
13Raja Casablanca202011022
14FAR Rabat101022041
15CR Khemis Zemamra301235-281
16Moghreb Tetouan301226-481
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Kawkab Marrakech641185+31313
2Wydad AC632164+21011
3CODM Meknes531194+51310
4Hassania Agadir62221210+2228
5Maghreb Fes522154+198
6UTS Rabat622244088
7DHJ El Jadida622213130268
8FUS Rabat622244088
9FAR Rabat321052+377
10Ittihad Tanger5212770147
11Widad Temara520364+2106
12Raja Casablanca413032+156
13Renaissance Berkane404022044
14Amal Tiznit6114612-6184
15Moghreb Tetouan603329-7113
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-6161

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1Kawkab Marrakech61423
2Wydad AC61727
3CODM Meknes51723
4Hassania Agadir61823
5Maghreb Fes51724
6UTS Rabat61725
7DHJ El Jadida61725
8FUS Rabat61829
9FAR Rabat31522
10Ittihad Tanger51625
11Widad Temara51529
12Raja Casablanca41928
13Renaissance Berkane41927
14Amal Tiznit61524
15Moghreb Tetouan61527
16CR Khemis Zemamra52027
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table