ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Hassania Agadir4211107+37
2Maghreb Fes321042+27
3UTS Rabat321031+27
4Kawkab Marrakech320154+16
5CODM Meknes311163+34
6Ittihad Tanger311154+14
7FAR Rabat211021+14
8Raja Casablanca211010+14
9Wydad AC31113304
10Widad Temara31023303
11Moghreb Tetouan30301103
12DHJ El Jadida3102710-33
13Amal Tiznit310248-43
14Renaissance Berkane20200002
15FUS Rabat301213-21
16CR Khemis Zemamra300338-50
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Maghreb Fes211021+134
2UTS Rabat211021+134
3FAR Rabat110010+113
4Raja Casablanca110010+113
5Kawkab Marrakech210144083
6Moghreb Tetouan202000002
7Ittihad Tanger101011021
8Hassania Agadir201123-151
9Wydad AC201113-241
10Renaissance Berkane000000000
11CODM Meknes100101-110
12Widad Temara100101-110
13FUS Rabat100101-110
14CR Khemis Zemamra100125-370
15Amal Tiznit200238-5110
16DHJ El Jadida200228-6100
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Hassania Agadir220084+4126
2CODM Meknes211062+484
3DHJ El Jadida110052+373
4Wydad AC110020+223
5Ittihad Tanger210143+173
6Widad Temara210132+153
7Maghreb Fes110021+133
8UTS Rabat110010+113
9Kawkab Marrakech110010+113
10Amal Tiznit110010+113
11Renaissance Berkane202000002
12FAR Rabat101011021
13Moghreb Tetouan101011021
14Raja Casablanca101000001
15FUS Rabat201112-131
16CR Khemis Zemamra200213-240
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Hassania Agadir4211107+3177
2Maghreb Fes321042+267
3UTS Rabat321031+247
4Kawkab Marrakech320154+196
5CODM Meknes311163+394
6Ittihad Tanger311154+194
7FAR Rabat211021+134
8Raja Casablanca211010+114
9Wydad AC311133064
10Widad Temara310233063
11Moghreb Tetouan303011023
12DHJ El Jadida3102710-3173
13Amal Tiznit310248-4123
14Renaissance Berkane202000002
15FUS Rabat301213-241
16CR Khemis Zemamra300338-5110

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1Hassania Agadir41422
2Maghreb Fes31222
3UTS Rabat31524
4Kawkab Marrakech31321
5CODM Meknes31220
6Ittihad Tanger31222
7FAR Rabat21120
8Raja Casablanca21123
9Wydad AC31422
10Widad Temara31327
11Moghreb Tetouan31425
12DHJ El Jadida31623
13Amal Tiznit31321
14Renaissance Berkane21825
15FUS Rabat31827
16CR Khemis Zemamra31625
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table