by flag

2024 Belarusian Premier League Table

2024 Belarusian Premier League
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
Torpedo Zhodino12921165+1129
Neman Grodno12903148+627
Dinamo Minsk12750237+1626
Dinamo Brest126422811+1722
Slavia Mozyr125431913+619
FC Vitebsk12534129+318
FC Gomel124531410+417
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk125251110+117
FC Isloch Minsk Raion124441411+316
10 BATE Borisov124351412+215
11 Naftan Novopolotsk122641216-412
12 FC Smorgon122641424-1012
13 FC Slutsk12318825-1710
14 Dnepr Mogilev12147721-147
15 Minsk12057719-125
16 Shakhtyor Soligorsk12147820-12-13
2024 Belarusian Premier League (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Neman Grodno760182+61018
2Torpedo Zhodino5500113+81415
3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk841396+31513
4Slavia Mozyr7331105+51512
5Dinamo Brest6321166+102211
6FC Isloch Minsk Raion732274+31111
7Dinamo Minsk5230115+6169
8FC Vitebsk630375+2129
9BATE Borisov5221105+5158
10Naftan Novopolotsk5221550108
11FC Slutsk7214614-8207
12FC Gomel512244085
13Shakhtyor Soligorsk7124614-8205
14FC Smorgon4040660124
15Minsk703459-4143
16Dnepr Mogilev502316-572
2024 Belarusian Premier League (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Dinamo Minsk7520122+101417
2Torpedo Zhodino742152+3714
3FC Gomel7331106+41612
4Dinamo Brest6321125+71711
5FC Vitebsk623154+199
6Neman Grodno5302660129
7FC Smorgon8224818-10268
8Slavia Mozyr521298+1177
9BATE Borisov721447-3117
10FC Isloch Minsk Raion5122770145
11Dnepr Mogilev7124615-9215
12Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk411224-264
13Naftan Novopolotsk7043711-4184
14FC Slutsk5104211-9133
15Shakhtyor Soligorsk502326-482
16Minsk5023210-8122
2024 Belarusian Premier League (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
Torpedo Zhodino12921165+112129
Neman Grodno12903148+62227
Dinamo Minsk12750237+163026
Dinamo Brest126422811+173922
Slavia Mozyr125431913+63219
FC Vitebsk12534129+32118
FC Gomel124531410+42417
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk125251110+12117
FC Isloch Minsk Raion124441411+32516
10 BATE Borisov124351412+22615
11 Naftan Novopolotsk122641216-42812
12 FC Smorgon122641424-103812
13 FC Slutsk12318825-173310
14 Dnepr Mogilev12147721-14287
15 Minsk12057719-12265
16 Shakhtyor Soligorsk12147820-1228-13

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1Torpedo Zhodino122026
2Neman Grodno122125
3Dinamo Minsk122533
4Dinamo Brest121826
5Slavia Mozyr121824
6FC Vitebsk121928
7FC Gomel122128
8Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk122024
9FC Isloch Minsk Raion122131
10BATE Borisov122330
11Naftan Novopolotsk121726
12FC Smorgon122026
13FC Slutsk122225
14Dnepr Mogilev121826
15Minsk122030
16Shakhtyor Soligorsk122028
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table