FNL Table

2021-2022 Russia Football National League Table

2021-2022 Russia Football National League
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow4310102+810
2Fakel Voronezh431083+510
3Veles Moscow430141+39
4SKA-Khabarovsk422042+28
5FC Orenburg421193+67
6FK Neftekhimik421161+57
7Alania Vladikavkaz421185+37
8FC Spartak-2 Moscow421147-37
9Akron Tolyatti412144+05
10Kamaz Chelny412144+05
11FC Krasnodar-2412144+05
12Volgar Astrakhan411226-44
13Rotor Volgograd404022+04
14Metallurg Lipetsk4112513-84
15Tomsk410336-33
16Tekstilshtik-Telekom403112-13
17Baltika403145-13
18Dolgoprudny402225-32
19Kuban 2401348-41
20Yenisey Krasnoyarsk401338-51
21FC Chayka000000+00
2021-2022 Russia Football National League (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow321081+77
2FK Neftekhimik321060+67
3Fakel Voronezh321063+37
4FC Orenburg320182+66
5Veles Moscow220020+26
6Metallurg Lipetsk211054+14
7FC Spartak-2 Moscow211021+14
8FC Krasnodar-2311144+04
9Kamaz Chelny311133+04
10Akron Tolyatti311122+04
11Rotor Volgograd404022+04
12Volgar Astrakhan110010+13
13Tomsk110010+13
14Baltika101011+01
15Dolgoprudny101011+01
16Yenisey Krasnoyarsk201125-31
17Alania Vladikavkaz000000+00
18SKA-Khabarovsk000000+00
19Tekstilshtik-Telekom000000+00
20FC Chayka000000+00
21Kuban 2300326-40
2021-2022 Russia Football National League (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1SKA-Khabarovsk422042+28
2Alania Vladikavkaz421185+37
3Fakel Voronezh110020+23
4Torpedo Moscow110021+13
5Veles Moscow210121+13
6Tekstilshtik-Telekom403112-13
7FC Spartak-2 Moscow210126-43
8Baltika302134-12
9Kuban 2101022+01
10Akron Tolyatti101022+01
11FC Orenburg101011+01
12Kamaz Chelny101011+01
13FC Krasnodar-2101000+01
14Dolgoprudny301214-31
15Volgar Astrakhan301216-51
16Rotor Volgograd000000+00
17FC Chayka000000+00
18FK Neftekhimik100101-10
19Yenisey Krasnoyarsk200213-20
20Tomsk300326-40
21Metallurg Lipetsk200209-90
2021-2022 Russia Football National League (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Torpedo Moscow4310102+810
2Fakel Voronezh431083+510
3Veles Moscow430141+39
4SKA-Khabarovsk422042+28
5FC Orenburg421193+67
6FK Neftekhimik421161+57
7Alania Vladikavkaz421185+37
8FC Spartak-2 Moscow421147-37
9Akron Tolyatti412144+05
10Kamaz Chelny412144+05
11FC Krasnodar-2412144+05
12Volgar Astrakhan411226-44
13Rotor Volgograd404022+04
14Metallurg Lipetsk4112513-84
15Tomsk410336-33
16Tekstilshtik-Telekom403112-13
17Baltika403145-13
18Dolgoprudny402225-32
19Kuban 2401348-41
20Yenisey Krasnoyarsk401338-51
21FC Chayka000000+00

Form Table for this division