Results (Thu 21‑Mar‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTAtletico Tucuman1‑0Club Atletico Platense
PenGimnasia La Plata0‑0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti1‑1Deportivo Madryn
FTDeportivo Roca1‑1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTAD Sao Caetano SP1‑1Sao Paulo
FTBotafogo FC SP4‑0Santos
FTGuarani Campinas1‑2Red Bull Brasil
FTItuano FC0‑1Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
FTNovorizontino1‑1Ferroviaria
FTOeste1‑1Mirassol FC SP
FTPalmeiras1‑0Ponte Preta
FTSao Bento1‑0CA Bragantino SP
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group A
FTEnvigado0‑0Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group B
FTChico FC2‑2Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: group D
FTAlianza Petrolera1‑1Cucuta
FTAtlético Bucaramanga5‑1Valledupar
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtlético Nacional2‑2Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: clausura
FTDeportiva San Carlos2‑2Grecia
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense1‑0Limon
El Salvador flag El Salvador Cup
FTJocoro FC1‑2Aguila
FTLuis Angel Firpo0‑3Audaz
International flag Friendlies
13:45United Arab Emirates0‑0Saudi Arabia
FTChina0‑1Thailand
International flag International Club Friendlies
13:00SC Paderborn 070‑0FC Koln
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑3Eibar
FTHertha Berlin1‑3Holstein Kiel
FTSt Pauli1‑0Vejle
Jamaica Premier League
FTPortmore United FC2‑0Dunbeholden Fc
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera2‑0Santa Gema FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTOlimpia2‑2Deportivo Santani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTFBC Melgar1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTIndependiente FBC0‑0La Equidad
FTUnion2‑0CSD Independiente Del Valle
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew Mexico United2‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑2Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top