Results (Wed 19‑Jun‑2019)

Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTAltyn Asyr FC3‑1FC Dordoi Bishkek
FTFC Khujand3‑2FK Istiklol
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTAbahani Limited Dhaka5‑0Manang Marshyangdi
FTMinerva Punjab1‑1Chennaiyin
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTApril Twenty-Five5‑0Hang Yuen
FTApril Twenty-Five5‑0Hang Yuen FC
FTWofoo Tai Po3‑3Kitchee SC
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTBecamex Binh Duong1‑0PSM Makassar
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTShanghai SIPG1‑1Jeonbuk Motors
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑2Ulsan Hyundai
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTAltona Magic SC0‑1Moreland Zebras FC
FTBulleen Lions3‑1St. Albans Saints
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑2Cavalry FC
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group D
FTPanama2‑0Trinidad Tobago
FTUSA4‑0Guyana
Copa America Group A
FTBrazil0‑0Venezuela
Copa America Group B
FTColombia1‑0Qatar
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑0Trans Narva
FTPaide Linnameeskond7‑0FC Kuressaare
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHJK Helsinki0‑1FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTSudet0‑0Klubi 04
FTVJS0‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑3Musan Salama
FTJaro3‑0EIF
FTMyPa-473‑1TPS Turku
FTTPV Tampere1‑3Haka
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
AETFC Merani Tbilisi1‑0Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC Gagra2‑3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Rustavi2‑0Sioni
FTFC Telavi0‑1FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThrottur Reykjavik0‑1Fjoelnir
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTKR Reykjavik3‑2Valur Reykjavík
International flag Friendlies
FTZambia1‑4Ivory Coast
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAIK Solna1‑1Hacken
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑2Maribor
FTDinamo Minsk2‑3Tambov
FTKalmar FF1‑0Hammarby IF
FTSochi2‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTFC Tokyo1‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2Sapporo
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑4Gamba Osaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
AAWZalgiris0‑0FK Stumbras Kaunas
AAWZalgiris0‑0Stumbras
AAWZalgiris0‑0FC Stumbras
AAWZalgiris0‑0FK Stumbras Kaunas
FTMarijampole City Fa1‑4FK Suduva
FTMarijampole City Fa1‑4FK Suduva
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim3‑2Selangor
FTKuala Lumpur FA0‑1Melaka United
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTAalesunds FK4‑0Molde
FTBaerum5‑3Valerenga
FTBryne FK2‑6Haugesund
FTFram Larvik2‑1Stromsgodset
FTGrorud IL0‑1Mjoendalen
FTLevanger1‑3Kristiansund BK
FTNest Sotra0‑4KFUM Oslo
FTNest-Sotra0‑4KFUM Oslo
FTSandnes1‑2Viking FK
FTSkeid Fotball0‑3Ranheim
FTSogndal1‑2Brann
FTSogndal Fotball1‑2Brann
FTStroemmen1‑0Lillestrom
FTTromsdalen1‑0Sarpsborg
FTUll/Kisa1‑2Rosenborg
PenSandefjord Fotball1‑1Odd
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra3‑1Varbergs Bois
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTReno 1868 FC0‑3Phoenix Rising
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTColumbus2‑3Atlanta United FC
FTHouston2‑3Minnesota United FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top