D. Jean-Jacques in 2026

Full name Danley Jean-Jacques
Age 25
Nationality Haiti
Club Philadelphia
Position Midfielder
Height 182 cm (5' 12")
Weight 72 kg (159 lbs)
Currently Injured Yes 🩹

D. Jean-Jacques 2026 Statistics

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompStartsSubsSubbedMinsMPGRating
Haiti CONCACAF International Qualifiers81271279.17.13
Philadelphia CONCACAF Champions Cup12014448.06.70
Haiti World Cup 202630126086.76.87
PhiladelphiaLeagues Cup20115577.56.60
Haiti International Friendlies3028528.36.60
Philadelphia MLS28152,52387.06.90
Totals 454113,87979.26.90
Key to column names
  • MPG - Minutes per game

See Key for column definitions.

TeamCompGoalsAssistOn TOff TSPGDribbPassAccFouled
Haiti CONCACAF International Qualifiers223759340 9
Philadelphia CONCACAF Champions Cup0000N/A262851
Haiti World Cup 20260000N/A3121853
PhiladelphiaLeagues Cup0003N/A165861
Haiti International Friendlies0002N/A128960
Philadelphia MLS435216.5301,0928324
Totals 658336.846170843538
Key to column names
  • GPG - Goals per game
  • MPG - Minutes per goal
  • SPG - Shots per goal
  • On T - Shots on Target
  • Off T - Shots off Target
  • Acc - Accurate passes
Team Comp TackBlocksInterDuels WonDuels LostFouls
Haiti CONCACAF International Qualifiers1138272715
Philadelphia CONCACAF Champions Cup212654
Haiti World Cup 2026131318115
PhiladelphiaLeagues Cup200793
Haiti International Friendlies101220
Philadelphia MLS5024510510541
Totals 7975916515968

The total yellow and red cards received by D. Jean-Jacques in each competition are shown below.

TeamCompAppearYellReds
Haiti CONCACAF International Qualifiers920
Philadelphia CONCACAF Champions Cup300
Haiti World Cup 2026310
PhiladelphiaLeagues Cup200
Haiti International Friendlies310
Philadelphia MLS2980
Totals 49120