br flag

Oeste Team Page

Oeste Results

Date Comp Opponent Venue Score WDL
Tue 27/10Serie B flag Serie BParanaAway0‑4L
Tue 20/10Serie B flag Serie BNauticoHome0‑1L
Sat 17/10Serie B flag Serie BConfiancaAway1‑3L
Sun 11/10Serie B flag Serie BCruzeiroHome0‑0D
Tue 06/10Serie B flag Serie BOperarioHome0‑1L
Fri 02/10Serie B flag Serie BFigueirenseAway1‑4L
Wed 30/09Serie B flag Serie BBotafogo SPHome0‑1L
Sat 26/09Serie B flag Serie BVitoriaAway1‑3L
Sun 20/09Serie B flag Serie BCuiabaAway0‑3L
Sun 13/09Serie B flag Serie BCSAHome2‑1W

Full Oeste results

Oeste Fixtures

Date Comp Opponent Venue H2H
Sat 31/10 19:30Serie B flag Serie BSampaio CorreaHomeH2H
Sun 08/11 00:00Serie B flag Serie BChapecoenseAwayH2H
Fri 13/11 22:15Serie B flag Serie BCRBHomeH2H
Sat 21/11 19:30Serie B flag Serie BBrasiliaHomeH2H
Tue 24/11 21:00Serie B flag Serie BPonte PretaAwayH2H
Fri 27/11 21:00Serie B flag Serie BAmerica MGHomeH2H
Tue 01/12 21:00Serie B flag Serie BAvaiAwayH2H
Sat 05/12 21:00Serie B flag Serie BGuarani CampinasHomeH2H
Tue 08/12 21:00Serie B flag Serie BJuventudeAwayH2H
Sat 12/12 21:00Serie B flag Serie BCSAAwayH2H

Full Oeste fixtures

Oeste Squad

Player Name
G Caíque França (Brazil)
G Glauco (Brazil)
G Luiz Silva Filho (Brazil)
D André Vinicius Lima Oliveira (Brazil)
D Bruno Bispo dos Anjos (Brazil)
D Lídio Ferreira Carmo Filho (Brazil)
D Renan Fonseca (Brazil)
D Sidimar (Brazil)
D Gabriel Matheus Silva Wuilleumier (Brazil)
D João Victor Andrade Caetano (Brazil)
D Éder Sciola (Brazil)
D Matheus Rocha (Brazil)
D Gustavo Salomão Miguel (Brazil)
D Rael Gomes Feitosa (Brazil)
M João Roberto Custódio (Brazil)
M Wallace Bonilha Félix (Brazil)
M Diogo Costa Freitas (Brazil)
M Fabrício Oya (Brazil)
M Kaua (Brazil)
M Marlon Douglas de Sales Silva (Brazil)
M Mazinho (Brazil)
M Cristian Ricardo de Jesus Fagundes (Brazil)
M Yuri Lima Lara (Brazil)
F Bruno Alves de Souza (Brazil)
F Bruno Lopes (Brazil)
F Lucas Gonçalves De Paula (Brazil)
F Jean Hebert de Freitas (Brazil)
F Welliton Silva de Azevedo Matheus (Brazil)
D Matheus Dantas (Brazil)
M Caio (Brazil)
F Luan Michel de Louzã (Brazil)
D Tiago Alves (Brazil)
M Juliano Clasen Fabro (Brazil)
M Nílton Ferreira Junior (Brazil)
M Rafael Baldini Massola (Brazil)
M Roger Gaúcho (Brazil)
F Bobô (Brazil)
F Leonardo Kalil Abdala (Brazil)
F Madson (Brazil)
D Luanderson Plácido Moraes dos Santos (Brazil)
D Orinho (Brazil)
F José Leonardo Veríssimo do Nascimento (Brazil)