es flag

Spanish Segunda Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Almeria100502327186136+50173
2Eibar100432631124101+23155
3Celta Vigo B100412732152127+25150
4Burgos10041263310899+9149
5Gijon100422236138125+13148
6Tenerife100372934118101+17140
7FC Andorra100382537134125+9139
8Granada100372538137139-2136
9Oviedo100362737110124-14135
10Real Sociedad B100352639127125+2131
11Albacete100342838129140-11130
12Real Mallorca100332740106118-12126
13Girona100332641133140-7125
14Las Palmas100322642115135-20122
15Cadiz100292843113137-24115
16Leganes10026344098129-31112
17Real Valladolid10025195699168-6994
Spanish Segunda Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Eibar100432631124101+23155
2Burgos10041263310899+9149
3Gijon100422236138125+13148
4Albacete100342838129140-11130

League Table for this division