it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065231216475+89218
2Benevento10051292016483+81182
3Arezzo10052232513992+47179
4Avellino100482725152108+44171
5Padova10049242713295+37171
6Palermo100452926156112+44164
7Ascoli10041322713290+42155
8Entella100383527122104+18149
9Cesena100402832130123+7148
10Juve Stabia100363925119110+9147
11Catanzaro100344026145133+12142
12Modena100333532128112+16134
13Mantova100342937132139-7131
14Carrarese100333136121127-6130
15Cremonese100333037121127-6129
16Pisa100332641131148-17125
17Sudtirol100283735115129-14121
18Sampdoria100293437105127-22121
19Empoli100213247101147-4695
20Verona10022265295159-6492
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926156112+44164
2Catanzaro100344026145133+12142
3Modena100333532128112+16134
4Sudtirol100283735115129-14121
5Sampdoria100293437105127-22121

League Table for this division