it flag

Italian Serie B Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie B (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Vicenza10065231216475+89218
2Benevento10051292016483+81182
3Arezzo10052222614094+46178
4Avellino100482725155108+47171
5Padova10049242713295+37171
6Palermo100452926156112+44164
7Ascoli10042312713490+44157
8Entella100383527122104+18149
9Juve Stabia100373825121108+13149
10Cesena100402832130123+7148
11Catanzaro100344026145133+12142
12Modena100333532128112+16134
13Carrarese100343135122124-2133
14Mantova100342937132139-7131
15Cremonese100333037121127-6129
16Pisa100342640133146-13128
17Sudtirol100283735115129-14121
18Sampdoria100293437105127-22121
19Empoli100223147102146-4497
20Verona10021275292159-6790
Italian Serie B Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Palermo100452926156112+44164
2Catanzaro100344026145133+12142
3Modena100333532128112+16134
4Sudtirol100283735115129-14121
5Sampdoria100293437105127-22121

League Table for this division