jp flag

2019 J1 League Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

2019 J1 League (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Kashima Antlers10057241916597+68195
2Vissel Kobe10053252214797+50184
3Sanfrecce Hiroshima10054202616898+70182
4Machida Zelvia10048292315196+55173
5Kashiwa Reysol100482131155115+40165
6V-Varen Nagasaki100462727157123+34165
7FC Tokyo100432730142114+28156
8Gamba Osaka100412930142129+13152
9Kawasaki Frontale100403030174155+19150
10Kyoto Sanga100402832139136+3148
11Cerezo Osaka100373033147141+6141
12JEF United Chiba100402040136129+7140
13Shimizu S-Pulse100382537124126-2139
14Okayama100362737112113-1135
15Urawa Red Diamonds100362638124125-1134
16Mito Hollyhock100342739118138-20129
17Nagoya Grampus Eight100342343131145-14125
18Tokyo Verdy10032274190131-41123
19Yokohama FM1003420461411410122
20Fukuoka10030304098120-22120
2019 J1 League Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Kashima Antlers10058231916898+70197
2Sanfrecce Hiroshima10054202616898+70182
3Vissel Kobe10052252314698+48181
4Machida Zelvia10048292315297+55173
5FC Tokyo100432730142114+28156
6Kashiwa Reysol100432334147124+23152
7Kawasaki Frontale100393229172151+21149
8Gamba Osaka100402931140129+11149
9Kyoto Sanga1003928331371370145
10Urawa Red Diamonds100392635129120+9143
11Cerezo Osaka100333235134143-9131
12Tokyo Verdy10032293993130-37125
13Yokohama FM100342145143142+1123
14Nagoya Grampus Eight100332245128148-20121
15Fukuoka10028324095120-25116

League Table for this division