scotland flag

Scottish League One Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Scottish League One (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Cove Rangers10075121325475179237
2Peterhead10049183314211230165
3Montrose10049173415813325164
4Clyde10048153714913118159
5Queen's Park10042243414212121150
6Airdrie Utd10044173914011624149
7Falkirk10039293214210735146
8East Fife100401941139152-13139
9Dumbarton100332047121161-40119
10Alloa100262945116167-51107
Scottish League One Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Airdrie Utd10044173914011624149
2East Fife100401941139152-13139

League Table for this division