england flag

Southern Premier South Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Southern Premier South (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Chesham Utd10048232916012832167
2Met Police10047242918214933165
3Poole Town10047213217013436162
4Tiverton10044233319615838155
5Truro City10044203617515223152
6Hendon100372637156159-3137
7Harrow Borough1003822401811729136
8Farnborough100391447156191-35131
9Gosport Borough100332047128159-31119
10Merthyr Town100302842145162-17118
11Weston-S-Mare100312049143177-34113
12Dorchester100242353121196-7595
Southern Premier South Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts

League Table for this division