it flag

Italian Serie C, Group A Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Italian Serie C, Group A (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Sudtirol10051282115281+71181
2Padova10048252715187+64169
3Feralpisalo100462727142115+27165
4Triestina100432829134104+30157
5Renate10041332611589+26156
6Pro Vercelli10040322811593+22152
7Pro Patria10037352810993+16146
8Albinoleffe10037352811196+15146
9Juventus U23100352738119127-8132
10Piacenza100333037109138-29129
11Giana Erminio100253540100134-34110
Italian Serie C, Group A Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Sudtirol10047302314986+63171
2Feralpisalo100462727138117+21165
3Triestina100442927138103+35161
4Pro Vercelli10040322811593+22152
5Pro Patria10037352810993+16146
6Juventus U23100352738119127-8132
7Piacenza100332641107148-41125

League Table for this division