es flag

Spanish Segunda B2 Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda B2 (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Athletic Bilbao B100432631168120+48155
2Amorebieta100393229126114+12149
3Real Sociedad B100402535144110+34145
4CD Ebro10035402594100-6145
5Racing Santander100353332127106+21138
6CD Calahorra100333829105109-4137
7Real Union100343036112107+5132
8Barakaldo100352243113138-25127
9Arenas Club de Getxo10028373590110-20121
10CD Izarra10028333997132-35117
11SD Leioa100233641101134-33105
12Tudelano10021384197135-38101
Spanish Segunda B2 Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Racing Santander10052262214685+61182
2Athletic Bilbao B100522226190108+82178
3Real Sociedad B100462331154101+53161
4Amorebieta100412930126120+6152
5Real Union100313534111107+4128
6Barakaldo100352243113138-25127
7Arenas Club de Getxo10028373590110-20121
8CD Izarra10028333997132-35117
9Tudelano100253837100126-26113
10SD Leioa100233641101134-33105

League Table for this division