england flag

National League North Form Table

National League North Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Banbury Utd651013491643168
2Scarborough Athletic641113671323254
3Kings Lynn Town641112661333183
4Leamington63219361123168
5Southport6312131031033210
6Kidderminster63126421013308
7AFC Fylde63127701043298
8Chester6231835913103
9Gloucester62311082953298
10Peterborough Sports6231752933375
11Spennymoor Town6231752923303
12Kettering6231642933214
13Buxton6231761933133
14Blyth Spartans622256-1823471
15Alfreton Town6141440723261
16AFC Telford614156-1743359
17Darlington6132550633252
18Boston Utd613279-2633332
19Hereford612379-2533416
20Brackley612357-2523309
21Chorley604258-3443106
22Curzon Ashton611458-3443154
23Bradford PA6033313-10323277
24Farsley Celtic6024211-9223174
National League North Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Banbury Utd10820259162683168
2AFC Fylde10622151052073298
3Peterborough Sports1054118991963375
4Alfreton Town1054115871953261
5Scarborough Athletic1053216971843254
6Buxton1045113671733133
7Kidderminster1044215781633308
8Gloucester10442161151673298
9Spennymoor Town1044212751633303
10Kings Lynn Town10433161421563183
11Boston Utd10433151321553332
12Kettering103528711443214
13Leamington1034311741343168
14Chester1034312931333103
15Southport10343151411353210
16Blyth Spartans103431013-31353471
17Brackley103348801223309
18Curzon Ashton103251214-21163154
19Hereford103251214-21153416
20AFC Telford10253911-21163359
21Chorley10154913-4863106
22Darlington10145713-6743252
23Farsley Celtic10136615-9643174
24Bradford PA10055618-12543277
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Blyth Spartans471293
2Hereford416258
3Peterborough Sports375233
4AFC Telford359223
5Boston Utd332206
6Brackley309192
7Kidderminster308191
8Spennymoor Town303188
9AFC Fylde298185
10Gloucester298185
11Bradford PA277172
12Alfreton Town261162
13Scarborough Athletic254158
14Darlington252157
15Kettering214133
16Southport210130
17Kings Lynn Town183114
18Farsley Celtic174108
19Banbury Utd168104
20Leamington168104
21Curzon Ashton15496
22Buxton13383
23Chorley10666
24Chester10364

League Table for this division