SB1 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B1 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B1
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Celta Vigo B189362220+230
2Union de Salamanca188641710+730
3Zamora188641817+130
4Deportivo de La Coruna188551410+429
5Racing DE Ferrol187652217+527
6SD Compostela1851032016+425
7Pontevedra CF185671919+021
8Coruxo1862101623-720
9Guijuelo1826101222-1012
Group B
1Burgos1812332412+1239
2Leonesa188732715+1231
3Valladolid B188642417+730
4Numancia186752314+925
5UP Langreo186752120+125
6Marino Luanco186481822-422
7Oviedo B186391727-1021
8Lealtad184861114-320
9Sporting Gijon B183781624-816
10CD Covadonga1842122137-1614
Promotion Group
1Burgos2314543014+1647
2Celta Vigo B2312473425+940
3Union de Salamanca2311662315+839
4Zamora2310762424+037
5Valladolid B2310673029+136
6Leonesa239773225+734
Qualification Group
1Deportivo de La Coruna2311662212+1039
2Racing DE Ferrol2310763023+737
3Numancia239863319+1435
4UP Langreo237882530-529
5Marino Luanco2376101925-627
6SD Compostela2351262223-127
Relegation Group
1Pontevedra CF237972521+430
2Coruxo2385102628-229
3Oviedo B2385102131-1029
4Salamanca B236891924-526
5Lealtad2341271418-424
6Sporting Gijon B2331192029-920
7Guijuelo2347121931-1219
8CD Covadonga2343162749-2215
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B1 (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Deportivo de La Coruna961295+419
2Coruxo9522125+717
3Union de Salamanca9513106+416
4Zamora9432109+115
5Racing DE Ferrol9423138+514
6SD Compostela9261118+312
7Pontevedra CF933396+312
8Celta Vigo B9324712-511
9Guijuelo924367-110
Group B
1Burgos10811175+1225
2Numancia10622209+1120
3Marino Luanco10532127+518
4Valladolid B10532129+318
5Leonesa10451128+417
6UP Langreo103611412+215
7Lealtad1035254+114
8Oviedo B10424811-314
9CD Covadonga104151316-313
10Sporting Gijon B102441217-510
Promotion Group
1Burgos11911205+1528
2Union de Salamanca12714148+622
3Zamora126421511+422
4Valladolid B115331214-218
5Leonesa114521310+317
6Celta Vigo B124351117-615
Qualification Group
1Deportivo de La Coruna12912176+1128
2Numancia11722239+1423
3Racing DE Ferrol12633179+821
4Marino Luanco11542127+519
5UP Langreo113621615+115
6SD Compostela122731312+113
Relegation Group
1Coruxo11632176+1121
2Oviedo B125341011-118
3Pontevedra CF11443117+416
4Salamanca B114431413+116
5Lealtad1236377+015
6Guijuelo1134479-213
7CD Covadonga124171522-713
8Sporting Gijon B122641419-512
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B1 (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Celta Vigo B9612158+719
2Zamora943288+015
3Union de Salamanca935174+314
4SD Compostela934298+113
5Racing DE Ferrol934299+013
6Deportivo de La Coruna924355+010
7Pontevedra CF92341013-39
8Coruxo9108418-143
9Guijuelo9027615-92
Group B
1Valladolid B105321710+718
2Burgos1053297+218
3Leonesa105231610+617
4UP Langreo1041589-113
5Numancia1025387+111
6Oviedo B103251116-511
7Sporting Gijon B1015469-38
8Lealtad10154711-48
9Marino Luanco10127616-105
10CD Covadonga100281226-142
Promotion Group
1Celta Vigo B11812238+1525
2Burgos12543109+119
3Valladolid B125341815+318
4Leonesa125251915+417
5Union de Salamanca1145297+217
6Zamora11434913-415
Qualification Group
1Racing DE Ferrol114431314-116
2SD Compostela11353911-214
3UP Langreo12426915-614
4Numancia122641010+012
5Deportivo de La Coruna1125456-111
6Marino Luanco12228718-118
Relegation Group
1Pontevedra CF123541414+014
2Oviedo B113261120-911
3Salamanca B12246511-610
4Lealtad11164711-49
5Sporting Gijon B11155610-48
6Coruxo12228922-138
7Guijuelo121381222-106
8CD Covadonga110291227-152
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B1 (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Celta Vigo B189362220+230
2Union de Salamanca188641710+730
3Zamora188641817+130
4Deportivo de La Coruna188551410+429
5Racing DE Ferrol187652217+527
6SD Compostela1851032016+425
7Pontevedra CF185671919+021
8Coruxo1862101623-720
9Guijuelo1826101222-1012
Group B
1Burgos1812332412+1239
2Leonesa188732715+1231
3Valladolid B188642417+730
4Numancia186752314+925
5UP Langreo186752120+125
6Marino Luanco186481822-422
7Oviedo B186391727-1021
8Lealtad184861114-320
9Sporting Gijon B183781624-816
10CD Covadonga1842122137-1614
Promotion Group
1Burgos2314543014+1647
2Celta Vigo B2312473425+940
3Union de Salamanca2311662315+839
4Zamora2310762424+037
5Valladolid B2310673029+136
6Leonesa239773225+734
Qualification Group
1Deportivo de La Coruna2311662212+1039
2Racing DE Ferrol2310763023+737
3Numancia239863319+1435
4UP Langreo237882530-529
5Marino Luanco2376101925-627
6SD Compostela2351262223-127
Relegation Group
1Pontevedra CF237972521+430
2Coruxo2385102628-229
3Oviedo B2385102131-1029
4Salamanca B236891924-526
5Lealtad2341271418-424
6Sporting Gijon B2331192029-920
7Guijuelo2347121931-1219
8CD Covadonga2343162749-2215

Form Table for this division