es flag

Spanish Segunda B1 Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda B1 (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Leonesa10044312515110546163
2Valladolid B10039342712010515151
3Pontevedra CF10041253412510916148
4Burgos10039303199963147
5Celta Vigo B10041203913512510143
6Deportivo de La Coruna100353629103985141
7Coruxo100353134110116-6136
8Numancia1003231371141122127
9Sporting Gijon B100322840114116-2124
10Guijuelo10033254293105-12124
Spanish Segunda B1 Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Pontevedra CF10041253412510916148
2Celta Vigo B10041203913512510143
3Coruxo100353134110116-6136
4Valladolid B100333334106118-12132
5Guijuelo10032303893103-10126

League Table for this division