es flag

Spanish Segunda B1 Ton Table

The ton table shows the league table for last 100 games for the teams currently in the division, either in any league or just in this competition.

Spanish Segunda B1 (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Leonesa100443125151105+46163
2Valladolid B100393427120105+15151
3Pontevedra CF100412534125109+16148
4Burgos1003930319791+6147
5Celta Vigo B100412039135125+10143
6Deportivo de La Coruna10036333110199+2141
7Coruxo100353134110116-6136
8Numancia100323137114112+2127
9Sporting Gijon B100322840114116-2124
10Guijuelo10033254293105-12124
Spanish Segunda B1 Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Pontevedra CF100412534125109+16148
2Celta Vigo B100412039135125+10143
3Coruxo100353134110116-6136
4Valladolid B100333334106118-12132
5Guijuelo10032303893103-10126

League Table for this division